CRAFT Sportswear GP of Gloucester #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 16/10/2016

Course : CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester #2 (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:02:32
2
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:02:35
00:03
3
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:02:38
00:06
4
CRAIG Adam
USA
35
01:02:41
00:09
5
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:02:51
00:19
6
DECKER Carl
USA
41
01:03:07
00:35
7
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:03:17
00:45
8
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:03:21
00:49
9
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:03:29
00:57
10
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:03:43
01:11
11
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:04:12
01:40
12
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:04:40
02:08
13
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:04:53
02:21
14
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:05:31
02:59
15
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:05:39
03:07
16
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:05:48
03:16
17
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:05:55
03:23
18
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:05:58
03:26
19
COLLINS Patrick
USA
21
01:06:09
03:37
20
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:06:21
03:49
21
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
35
01:06:22
03:50
22
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:06:41
04:09
23
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:06:48
04:16
24
ANTHONY Jesse
USA
31
01:07:03
04:31
25
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:07:13
04:41
26
FREYRE Eneas
USA
40
01:07:39
05:07
27
MORSE Nathaniel
USA
21
01:07:52
05:20
28
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:07:56
05:24
29
BUTLER Case
USA
21
01:07:56
05:24
30
GRENIER Benjamin
USA
27
01:08:06
05:34
31
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
27
01:08:28
05:56
32
BERHTRAM David
USA
36
01:08:29
05:57
33
MOLLO Matthew
USA
33
01:08:36
06:04
34
FIELD Chris
USA
34
01:08:38
06:06
35
BUEHRER Preston
USA
27
01:08:51
06:19
36
WISSEL Michael
USA
39
01:09:00
06:28
37
SMITH Bradford
USA
33
01:09:06
06:34
38
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:09:18
06:46
39
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:09:24
06:52
40
OWENS Matthew
USA
20
01:09:32
07:00
41
YAROSH Scott
USA
35
01:09:34
07:02
42
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:09:35
07:03
43
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:09:36
07:04
44
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:09:45
07:13
45
SOUSA Matthew
USA
29
01:09:57
07:25
46
BRADSHAW Peter
USA
37
01:10:08
07:36
47
MALTAIS David
CAN
27
01:10:24
07:52
48
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:10:29
07:57
49
ECKERT John
USA
32
01:10:50
08:18
50
DRIES Samuel
USA
24
01:10:52
08:20
51
SCHON Ian
USA
26
01:10:55
08:23
52
GRIFFO Gregg
USA
29
01:12:16
09:44

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
42:28
2
WHITE Emma
USA
19
42:51
00:23
3
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
43:09
00:41
4
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
FRA
37
43:14
00:46
5
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
43:19
00:51
6
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
43:51
01:23
7
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
44:01
01:33
8
GREASER Jena
USA
30
44:10
01:42
9
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
44:18
01:50
10
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
44:48
02:20
11
GORDON Serena
USA
37
44:56
02:28
12
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
45:02
02:34
13
GROSS Rebecca
USA
37
45:38
03:10
14
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
45:39
03:11
15
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
45:59
03:31
16
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
46:04
03:36
17
VETTER Jauron
USA
42
46:23
03:55
18
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
46:38
04:10
19
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
36
47:00
04:32
20
ROBINSON Leslie
USA
41
47:06
04:38
21
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
47:13
04:45
22
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
47:17
04:49
23
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
47:41
05:13
24
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
47:54
05:26
25
COX Andrea
USA
47
48:13
05:45
26
RUANE Danielle
USA
43
48:28
06:00
27
REUTER Christin
USA
33
48:55
06:27
28
SMITH Michele
USA
39
49:27
06:59
29
BAUER Lindsey
USA
31
50:04
07:36
30
LEGGE Regina
USA
33
50:12
07:44
31
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
25
50:38
08:10
32
MAKOUJY Stephanie
USA
25
51:09
08:41
33
DINAN Clio
USA
19
51:27
08:59
34
JAMISON Marian
USA
33
51:43
09:15