CRAFT Sportswear GP of Gloucester #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 15/10/2016

Course : CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:02
2
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:01:34
00:32
3
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:01:34
00:32
4
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:01:35
00:33
5
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:01:35
00:33
6
CRAIG Adam
USA
35
01:01:38
00:36
7
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:02:18
01:16
8
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:02:23
01:21
9
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:02:29
01:27
10
DECKER Carl
USA
41
01:02:30
01:28
11
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
01:02:46
01:44
12
MCCORMACK Brendan
USA
22
01:02:59
01:57
13
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:03:11
02:09
14
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:03:36
02:34
15
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:03:51
02:49
16
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:04:10
03:08
17
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:04:31
03:29
18
ANTHONY Jesse
USA
31
01:04:58
03:56
19
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:05:01
03:59
20
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:05:02
04:00
21
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
35
01:05:19
04:17
22
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:05:26
04:24
23
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:05:27
04:25
24
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:05:46
04:44
25
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:05:49
04:47
26
FREYRE Eneas
USA
40
01:05:55
04:53
27
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:06:04
05:02
28
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:06:32
05:30
29
MORSE Nathaniel
USA
21
01:06:39
05:37
30
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:06:43
05:41
31
BERHTRAM David
USA
36
01:06:53
05:51
32
HUFF Evan
USA
31
01:07:05
06:03
33
GRENIER Benjamin
USA
27
01:07:08
06:06
34
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
30
01:07:11
06:09
35
JEAN Sylvain
CAN
38
01:07:14
06:12
36
SMITH Bradford
USA
33
01:07:19
06:17
37
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:07:21
06:19
38
FIELD Chris
USA
34
01:07:24
06:22
39
BUEHRER Preston
USA
27
01:07:25
06:23
40
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:07:28
06:26
41
WISSEL Michael
USA
39
01:07:50
06:48
42
MALTAIS David
CAN
27
01:07:59
06:57
43
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:08:12
07:10
44
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:08:36
07:34
45
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:08:57
07:55

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
44:51
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
45:15
00:24
3
WHITE Emma
USA
19
45:38
00:47
4
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
45:58
01:07
5
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
46:25
01:34
6
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
46:35
01:44
7
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
FRA
37
46:51
02:00
8
GREASER Jena
USA
30
47:03
02:12
9
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
47:27
02:36
10
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
47:39
02:48
11
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
47:43
02:52
12
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
47:45
02:54
13
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
47:55
03:04
14
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
48:04
03:13
15
GORDON Serena
USA
37
48:31
03:40
16
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
49:12
04:21
17
VETTER Jauron
USA
42
49:17
04:26
18
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
49:37
04:46
19
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
49:40
04:49
20
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
49:42
04:51
21
DINAN Clio
USA
19
50:01
05:10
22
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
50:19
05:28
23
TRACY Julie
USA
28
50:20
05:29
24
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
50:20
05:29
25
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
50:21
05:30
26
MOLDEN Emily
USA
36
50:22
05:31
27
VANDERHOOP Julie
USA
28
50:31
05:40
28
ROBINSON Leslie
USA
41
50:31
05:40
29
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
50:36
05:45
30
COX Andrea
USA
47
50:37
05:46
31
REUTER Christin
USA
33
50:37
05:46
32
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
50:54
06:03
33
MAY Rhys
USA
27
51:15
06:24
34
SMITH Michele
USA
39
51:38
06:47
35
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
51:42
06:51
36
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
25
52:00
07:09
37
MORRISON Frances
USA
29
52:13
07:22