Wout van Aert

Pays : BEL

Age : 23

Équipe : Crelan-Charles

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 1 (2130 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
1
C1
80
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
10
C1
10
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
3
C1
40
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
2
C1
60
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
2
C1
60
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
2
C1
60
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
4
C2
15
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
1
CM
400
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
1
CDM
200
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
5
C2
10
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
1
CN
100
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
2
C1
60
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
1
C2
40
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
1
C1
80
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
1
CDM
200
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
2
C1
60
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
2
CDM
160
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
2
C1
60
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
2
C1
60
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
1
C1
80
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
2
C2
30
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
1
C1
80
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
2
C1
60
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
2
CDM
160
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
2
C1
60
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
2
C1
60
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
1
C1
80
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
3
CC
40
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
2
CDM
160
22/10/16
NIELS ALBERT CX
1
C2
40
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
1
C2
40
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
2
C1
60
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
2
C2
30
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
1
C1
80
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
9
C2
2
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
2
C1
60
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
1
CDM
200
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
1
CDM
200
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
1
C1
80
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
1
C2
40
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
2
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
10
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
2
C1
60
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
5
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
1
C2
40
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
3
C1
40
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
2
C1
60
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
2
C2
30
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
6
C2
8
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER
1
CM
400
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
2
CDM
160
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
2
CDM
160
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
1
CN
100
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
1
C1
80
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
3
C1
40
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
10
C1
10
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
8
CDM
80
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
2
CDM
160
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
1
C1
80
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
1
C2
40
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
1
C2
40
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
1
C1
80
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
1
C1
80
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
2
CDM
160
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
1
C1
80
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
2
C1
60
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
2
CC
60
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
1
C1
80
31/10/15
NIELS ALBERT CYCLOCROSS
2
C2
30
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
1
C1
80
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
1
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
2
CDM
160
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
1
C1
80
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
1
C1
80
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
1
C2
40
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
1
C2
40
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
1
CDM
200
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
2
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
10
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
1
C1
80
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
1
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
1
C2
40
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
3
C1
40
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
3
C1
40
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
2
C1
60
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
5
C2
10
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
2
CM
360
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
2
CDM
160
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
1
C2
40
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
5
C2
10
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
3
CN
40
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
1
C1
80
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
1
C1
80
27/12/14
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
1
C2
40
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
2
CDM
60
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
1
CDM
100
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
1
C1
80
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
1
C2
40
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT
2
C1
60
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
1
C1
80
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
1
MU
30
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
1
CDM
200
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
1
MU
30
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
2
C2
30
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
1
CC
100
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
1
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
1
C1
80
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
2
CDM
60
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
7
C1
17
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
1
MU
30
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
3
MU
15
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
3
C2
20
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
1
MU
30
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
1
MU
30
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
1
MU
30
05/02/14
AUGUSTIJN PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
9
C2
2
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
1
CM
200
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
1
CDM
100
19/01/14
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
8
C1
15
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
1
C2
40
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
2
CDM
60
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
1
MU
30
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
2
MU
20
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
1
MU
30
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
2
CDM
60
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
1
CDM
100
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
1
MU
30
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
7
C1
17
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
15
CDM
1
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
1
MU
30
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
1
MU
30
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
2
C2
30
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
2
MU
20
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
4
CC
30
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
2
MU
20
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
8
MU
4
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
3
CDM
40
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
2
CDM
60
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
3
MU
15
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
12
C2
0
18/09/13
CROSS AFTER DARK #1 - CROSSVEGAS
5
C1
25