Toon Aerts

Pays : BEL

Age : 24

Équipe : Telenet Fidea Lions

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 30 (493 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
2
C2
30
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
5
CN
25
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
1
C1
80
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
13
C2
0
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
4
C1
30
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
4
CDM
120
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
4
C1
30
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
7
CDM
90
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
7
C1
17
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
5
C1
25
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
3
C1
40
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
9
C1
12
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
12
CDM
56
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
3
C1
40
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
1
C2
40
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
6
C1
20
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
3
C2
20
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
4
C1
30
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
1
CC
100
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
6
CDM
100
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
2
C2
30
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
24
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
7
C1
17
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
5
C1
25
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
9
CDM
70
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
4
CDM
120
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
9
C1
12
17/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (1)
3
C2
20
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
10
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
9
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
8
C1
15
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
2
C2
30
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
5
C1
25
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
6
C1
20
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
5
C2
10
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
6
CDM
100
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
11
CDM
58
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
18
C2
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
5
CN
25
03/01/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
1
C1
80
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
3
C1
40
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
13
C1
4
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
18
C1
0
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
11
CDM
58
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
6
CDM
100
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
6
C2
8
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
10
C1
10
05/12/15
GGEW GRAND PRIX - BENSHEIM
1
C2
40
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
7
CDM
90
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
13
C1
4
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
17
C1
0
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
11
C1
8
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
14
C1
2
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
13
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
17
CDM
46
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
6
C2
8
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
18
C1
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
19
C1
0
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
19
C2
0
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
29
CDM
31
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
4
MU
12
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
5
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
8
C2
4
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
4
MU
12
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
4
MU
12
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
2
MU
20
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U23)
6
CM
80
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
6
CDM
20
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
2
CN
60
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
2
MU
20
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
3
MU
15
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
4
MU
12
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
6
CDM
20
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
7
CDM
17
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
4
MU
12
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
4
MU
12
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
6
MU
8
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
18
CDM
44
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
3
MU
15
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
13
CDM
54
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
4
MU
12
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
14
C2
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
8
MU
4
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
5
CC
25
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
5
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
3
MU
15
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
12
CDM
6
16/10/14
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
6
C2
8
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
3
MU
15
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
5
MU
10
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
11
C2
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
5
C2
10
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
6
MU
8
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
5
C2
10
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
3
MU
15
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
2
MU
20
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
4
MU
12
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
5
CM
90
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
5
CDM
25
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
2
CN
60
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
5
MU
10
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
7
MU
6
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
4
MU
12
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
10
CDM
10
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
8
CDM
15
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
5
MU
10
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
17
C1
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
12
MU
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
10
CDM
10
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
6
MU
8
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
6
MU
8
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
16
MU
0
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN (U23)
2
MU
20
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
7
MU
6
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
12
MU
0
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
27
CDM
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
6
MU
8
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
24
C2
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
22
C2
0