Tim Merlier

Pays : BEL

Age : 25

Équipe : Crelan-Charles

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 24 (518 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
13
C1
4
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
15
C1
1
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
11
C1
8
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
3
C2
20
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
12
CM
140
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
6
CDM
100
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
5
CDM
110
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
4
C2
15
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
4
CN
30
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
6
C1
20
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
8
C2
4
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
10
C1
10
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
7
CDM
90
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
7
C1
17
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
16
CDM
48
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
9
C1
12
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
5
C1
25
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
13
C1
4
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
7
C1
17
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
13
CDM
54
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
6
C2
20
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
11
C1
8
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
8
C1
15
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
5
C2
10
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
10
CDM
60
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
13
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
12
C1
6
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
6
C2
8
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
8
C1
15
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
19
CDM
42
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
9
CDM
70
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
22
C1
0
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
10
C2
1
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
12
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
3
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
7
C1
17
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
6
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
6
C2
8
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
13
C1
4
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
7
C2
6
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER
26
CM
42
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
10
CDM
60
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
12
CDM
56
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
6
C2
10
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
8
CN
10
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
18
C1
0
30/12/15
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
10
C2
1
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
2
C1
60
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
12
C1
6
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
7
CDM
90
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
11
CDM
58
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
12
C1
6
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
10
C2
1
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
4
C1
30
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
9
C1
12
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
12
C1
6
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
12
CDM
56
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
8
C1
15
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
5
C2
10
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
10
C1
10
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
10
CC
10
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
12
C1
6
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
19
C1
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
12
CDM
56
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
4
C2
15
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
6
C1
20
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
3
C1
40
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
10
C2
1
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
4
C2
15
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
46
CDM
14
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
11
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
7
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
8
C1
15
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
9
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
7
C2
6
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
10
C1
10
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
12
C1
6
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
7
C1
17
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
7
C2
6
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
8
CDM
80
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
3
C2
20
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
7
C2
6
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
7
CN
15
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
11
C1
8
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
7
C1
17
27/12/14
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
3
C2
20
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
13
CDM
54
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
22
CDM
38
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
10
C1
10
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
20
C1
0
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
28
CDM
32
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
20
C2
0
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
33
CDM
27
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
14
C1
2
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
18
C1
0
26/10/14
53. INTERNATIONALES RADQUER STEINMAUR
7
C2
6
25/10/14
CYCLOCROSS CUP RHEIN-NECKAR
1
C2
40
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
11
CDM
58
16/10/14
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
5
C2
10
28/09/14
RADCROSS ILLNAU
1
C2
40
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
16
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
5
MU
10
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
10
C2
1
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
4
MU
12
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
8
MU
4
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
6
MU
8
18/01/14
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
11
C2
0
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
7
C2
6
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
5
CN
25
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
10
CDM
10
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
7
MU
6
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
6
MU
8
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
3
MU
15
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
4
CDM
30
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
5
CDM
25
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
7
MU
6
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
2
MU
20
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
23
C1
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
4
MU
12
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
5
CDM
25
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
8
MU
4
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
4
MU
12
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
6
MU
8
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
7
CC
17
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
12
MU
0
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
9
MU
2
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
11
CDM
8
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
5
CDM
25
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
4
MU
12
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
16
C2
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
11
C2
0