Thomas Joseph

Pays : BEL

Age : 21

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 298 (25 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
6
MU
8
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
11
MU
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
6
MU
8
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
26
C2
0
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
8
C2
4
15/01/17
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
4
C2
15
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
10
CN
0
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
7
MU
6
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
14
MU
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
16
CDM
0
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
7
MU
6
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
18
CDM
0
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
7
MU
6
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
11
MU
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS (U23)
26
MU
0
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
16
CC
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
10
MU
1
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
5
MU
10
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
6
MU
8
25/09/16
RADCROSS ILLNAU
11
C2
0
18/09/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
22
C1
0
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
21
C2
0
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
18
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
14
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
9
MU
2
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
4
MU
12
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS (U23)
12
MU
0
24/01/16
CYCLO-CROSS DU MINGANT - LANARVILY
7
C2
6
17/01/16
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
2
C2
30
16/01/16
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
21
C2
0
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
27
C2
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE (U23)
11
CN
0
03/01/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
14
C1
2
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
8
MU
4
30/12/15
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
7
C2
6
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
18
MU
0
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN (U23)
13
MU
0
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
17
MU
0
01/11/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL DE MARLE
18
C2
0
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
20
MU
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
15
MU
0
21/02/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS HEERLEN
8
C1
15
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
18
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
10
MU
1
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
11
MU
0
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
13
MU
0
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
20
C2
0
24/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
6
C2
8
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
14
C2
0
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
16
C2
0
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
14
CN
0
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
22
MU
0
27/12/14
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
11
C2
0
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
28
CDM
0
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
12
MU
0
17/12/14
CYCLOCROSS VAN HET WAASLAND - SINT-NIKLAAS
25
C2
0
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
16
MU
0
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
21
MU
0
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
23
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
23
MU
0
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
17
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
11
MU
0
26/10/14
53. INTERNATIONALES RADQUER STEINMAUR
12
C2
0
25/10/14
CYCLOCROSS CUP RHEIN-NECKAR
10
C2
1
16/10/14
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
12
C2
0
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
15
MU
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
17
MU
0
28/09/14
RADCROSS ILLNAU
9
C2
2
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U19)
8
MJ
0
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO (U19)
3
MJ
4
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
9
MJ
0
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U19)
6
MJ
0
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
12
CM
6
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
4
CDM
12
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
5
CN
10
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
10
CDM
1
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U19)
7
MJ
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
8
CDM
4
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
4
CDM
12
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U19)
11
MJ
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U19)
9
MJ
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
18
CDM
0
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U19)
5
MJ
1
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U19)
2
MJ
6
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN (U19)
1
MJ
10
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U19)
4
MJ
2
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U19)
6
MJ
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U19)
9
MJ
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE (U19)
6
MJ
0