Thijs Aerts

Pays : BEL

Age : 21

Équipe : Telenet Fidea Lions

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 247 (38 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
3
MU
15
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
18
C1
0
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
12
C1
6
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
5
MU
10
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
5
MU
10
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
2
MU
20
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
4
CM
100
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
3
CDM
40
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
5
CDM
25
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
13
C2
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
5
CN
20
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
2
MU
20
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
2
MU
20
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
4
CDM
30
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
5
MU
10
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
3
CDM
40
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
2
MU
20
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
12
CDM
4
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
5
MU
10
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
13
C2
0
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
7
MU
6
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS (U23)
15
MU
0
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
9
CC
12
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
13
CDM
4
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
17
C2
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
7
MU
6
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
12
MU
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
9
MU
2
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
12
MU
0
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
15
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
16
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
3
MU
15
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
8
MU
4
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS (U23)
4
MU
12
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
4
CM
100
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
7
CDM
17
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
19
CDM
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE (U23)
1
CN
100
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
2
MU
20
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
6
MU
8
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
6
MU
8
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
16
CDM
0
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
29
CDM
0
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN (U23)
7
MU
6
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
6
MU
8
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
7
MU
6
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
5
MU
10
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
17
CDM
0
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
8
MU
4
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
10
MU
1
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN (U23)
4
CC
30
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
12
MU
0
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
6
MU
8
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
21
-
0
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
17
C2
0
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
17
MU
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
8
MU
4
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
12
MU
0
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
16
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
23
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
15
MU
0
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
15
MU
0
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
12
MU
0
24/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
5
C2
10
18/01/15
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
4
C2
15
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
13
CN
0
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
8
MU
4
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
13
MU
0
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
15
CDM
1
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
20
CDM
0
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
11
MU
0
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
18
C2
0
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
10
MU
1
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
10
MU
1
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
13
MU
0
08/11/14
GGEW CITY CROSS (1)
12
C1
6
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
15
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
13
MU
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
18
MU
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
40
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U19)
3
MJ
4
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO (U19)
1
MJ
10
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
4
MJ
2
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U19)
3
MJ
4
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
1
CM
60
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
1
CDM
30
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
3
CN
15
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
12
CDM
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
3
CDM
15
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
7
CDM
6
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U19)
2
MJ
6
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
3
CDM
15
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U19)
3
MJ
4
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U19)
10
MJ
0
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
15
CC
0
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U19)
2
MJ
6
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
13
CDM
0
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
11
CDM
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE (U19)
2
MJ
6