Sieben Wouters

Pays : NED

Age : 21

Équipe : Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 228 (41 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
18
MU
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
8
MU
4
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
9
MU
2
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
3
CM
120
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
15
CDM
1
21/01/17
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
9
C2
2
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
16
CDM
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
3
CN
30
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
17
MU
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
5
CDM
25
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
8
MU
4
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
28
CDM
0
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
5
MU
10
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
22
CDM
0
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
9
MU
2
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
19
C1
0
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
10
MU
1
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
3
CC
40
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
5
CDM
25
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
4
MU
12
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
3
MU
15
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
4
MU
12
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
15
MU
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
7
MU
6
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
9
MU
2
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
9
CM
55
23/01/16
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
16
C2
0
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
20
CDM
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
1
CN
100
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
17
MU
0
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
10
CDM
10
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
8
CDM
15
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
10
MU
1
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
14
CDM
2
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
12
MU
0
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN (U23)
15
CC
1
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
14
MU
0
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
13
MU
0
20/10/15
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
23
C2
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG (U23)
25
CDM
0
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
15
MU
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
32
MU
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
20
MU
0
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
17
MU
0
17/01/15
GRAN PREMIO MAMMA E PAPA GUERCIOTTI AM
19
C2
0
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
3
CN
40
02/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CENTRUMCROSS - SURHUISTERVEEN
18
C2
0
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
15
MU
0
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
25
CDM
0
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
15
MU
0
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
18
MU
0
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
12
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
16
MU
0
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
15
CC
1
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
19
-
0
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
20
CDM
0
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
14
MU
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
10
MJ
0
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U19)
11
MJ
0
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
9
CM
12
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
16
CDM
0
12/01/14
DUTCH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIETEN
3
CN
15
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
17
CDM
0
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U19)
9
MJ
0
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U19)
4
MJ
2
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
15
CDM
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U19)
7
MJ
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
8
CDM
4
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U19)
13
MJ
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U19)
7
MJ
0
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
19
CC
0
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
9
CDM
2
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
18
CDM
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U19)
12
MJ
0
12/10/13
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT (U19)
3
MJ
4
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE (U19)
8
MJ
0