Rob Peeters

Pays : BEL

Age : 32

Équipe : Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 23 (593 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
16
C1
0
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
22
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
22
C1
0
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
14
C1
2
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
20
C1
0
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
18
C2
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
45
CDM
15
21/01/17
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
21
C2
0
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
19
CDM
42
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
11
CN
0
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
19
C2
0
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
16
C1
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
26
CDM
34
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
17
C1
0
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
17
C1
0
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
11
C2
0
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
15
C1
1
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
26
CDM
34
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
13
C2
4
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
12
C2
0
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
23
C1
0
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
2
C2
30
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
12
C2
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
7
C1
17
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
10
C2
1
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
25
C1
0
25/09/16
JINGLE CROSS (3)
7
C1
17
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
15
CDM
50
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
5
CDM
110
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
11
C1
8
17/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (1)
7
C2
6
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
15
C2
0
03/09/16
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (2) - FENGTAI STATION
8
C1
15
31/08/16
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (1) - YANQING STATION
1
C1
80
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
8
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
20
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
14
C1
2
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
10
-
0
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
17
C1
0
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
6
C2
8
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
15
CDM
50
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
8
CDM
15
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
25
CDM
35
16/01/16
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
2
C2
30
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
8
C2
6
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
15
CN
0
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
14
C1
2
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
22
C1
0
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
25
C1
0
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
24
CDM
36
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
18
CDM
44
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
11
C1
8
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
16
C2
0
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
5
C2
10
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
23
C1
0
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
25
C1
0
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
14
CDM
52
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
9
C1
12
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
17
CC
0
31/10/15
NIELS ALBERT CYCLOCROSS
10
C2
1
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
2
C1
60
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
5
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
16
CDM
48
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
15
C1
1
10/10/15
BERENCROSS MEULEBEKE
3
-
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
9
C1
12
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
7
C2
6
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
10
C2
1
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
26
C1
0
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
18
C1
0
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
15
C2
0
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
19
CM
70
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
4
C2
15
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
3
C2
20
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
6
CN
20
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
6
C1
20
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
9
C1
12
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
11
CDM
58
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
7
CDM
90
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
3
C1
40
17/12/14
CYCLOCROSS VAN HET WAASLAND - SINT-NIKLAAS
13
C2
0
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
5
C2
10
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
4
C1
30
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
8
C1
15
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT
13
C1
4
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
14
C1
2
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
10
CDM
60
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
9
C2
2
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
9
CDM
70
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
13
C1
4
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
6
C2
8
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
16
C1
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
10
C1
10
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
24
CDM
36
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
17
C1
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE
9
C1
12
16/02/14
BOELS CLASSIC INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS - HEERLEN
3
C1
40
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
22
C1
0
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
6
C1
20
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE
12
C1
6
05/02/14
AUGUSTIJN PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
6
C2
8
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
7
CM
190
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
8
CDM
80
19/01/14
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
12
C1
6
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
3
C2
20
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
2
CN
60
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
6
CDM
100
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL
4
C1
30
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
7
C1
17
28/12/13
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
2
C2
30
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT
2
C1
60
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
5
CDM
110
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
18
CDM
44
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
6
C1
20
18/12/13
GP DE STER - SINT-NIKLAAS
3
C2
20
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT
12
C1
6
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
10
C1
10
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
5
C1
25
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN
10
C1
10
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
11
CDM
58
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE
4
C1
30
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT
11
C1
8
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
3
C2
20
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE
8
C1
15
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
6
C1
20
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE
8
C1
15
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
17
CDM
46
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
15
CDM
50
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
18
C1
0
12/10/13
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
11
C2
0
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
9
C2
2
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
4
C2
15