Laurens Sweeck

Pays : BEL

Age : 24

Équipe : ERA-Circus

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 5 (1300 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
11
C1
8
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
3
C1
40
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
20
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
3
C1
40
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
4
C1
30
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
13
C1
4
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
7
C2
6
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
6
CM
200
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
12
C2
0
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
27
CDM
33
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
3
C2
20
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
3
CN
40
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
9
C1
12
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
2
C2
30
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
11
C1
8
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
2
CDM
160
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
10
C1
10
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
5
CDM
110
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
4
C1
30
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
4
C1
30
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
4
C2
15
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
5
C1
25
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
3
C1
40
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
6
CDM
100
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
1
C2
80
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
5
C1
25
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
3
C1
40
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
15
C2
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
9
C1
12
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
14
CC
2
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
9
CDM
70
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
8
C2
4
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
3
C1
40
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
4
C2
15
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
16
C1
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
3
C1
40
01/10/16
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
1
C1
40
25/09/16
JINGLE CROSS (3)
4
C1
30
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
3
CDM
140
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
3
CDM
140
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
6
C2
8
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
5
C1
25
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
1
C2
40
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
5
C2
10
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER
7
CM
190
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
4
CDM
120
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
6
CDM
100
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
12
C2
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
2
CN
60
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
9
C1
12
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
4
C1
30
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
5
C1
25
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
13
CDM
54
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
13
CDM
54
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
10
C1
10
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
11
C2
0
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
3
C2
20
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
7
C1
17
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
6
C1
20
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
5
CDM
110
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
5
C1
25
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
5
C1
25
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
4
C2
15
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
9
C1
12
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
7
CC
17
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
15
C1
1
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
6
C1
20
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
3
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
10
CDM
60
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
17
C1
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
11
C1
8
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
3
C2
20
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
7
CDM
90
13/09/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
1
C1
80
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
22
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
5
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
3
C1
40
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
3
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
6
C2
8
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
1
MU
30
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
1
MU
30
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
1
MU
30
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
2
C2
30
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U23)
2
CM
150
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
1
CDM
100
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
1
CN
100
04/01/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
4
C1
30
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
1
MU
30
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
1
MU
30
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
5
MU
10
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
1
CDM
100
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
3
CDM
40
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
1
MU
30
17/12/14
CYCLOCROSS VAN HET WAASLAND - SINT-NIKLAAS
9
C2
2
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
2
C2
30
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
2
C1
60
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
2
MU
20
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
1
MU
30
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
13
CDM
54
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
11
CDM
58
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
3
MU
15
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
1
MU
30
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
2
CC
60
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
3
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
2
MU
20
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
11
CDM
8
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
2
MU
20
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
2
MU
20
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
4
C2
15
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
7
C2
6
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
13
MU
0
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
9
C2
2
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
6
MU
8
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
4
MU
12
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
3
MU
15
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
4
CM
100
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
6
CDM
20
19/01/14
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
1
C2
40
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
3
CN
40
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
3
CDM
40
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
6
MU
8
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
3
MU
15
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
5
MU
10
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
9
CDM
12
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
3
CDM
40
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
2
MU
20
18/12/13
GP DE STER - SINT-NIKLAAS
5
C2
10
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
13
MU
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
2
CDM
60
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
5
MU
10
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
15
C2
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
4
MU
12
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
5
CC
25
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
1
MU
30
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
7
MU
6
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
10
CDM
10
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
15
CDM
1
17/10/13
KERMISCROSS ARDOOIE
11
C2
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
8
MU
4
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
19
C2
0