Kobe Goossens

Pays : BEL

Age : 21

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 545 (2 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
7
MU
6
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
9
MU
2
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
21
C2
0
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
15
CM
25
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
8
CDM
15
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
22
CDM
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
6
CN
15
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
16
MU
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
18
CDM
0
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
16
MU
0
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
15
CDM
1
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
15
MU
0
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
6
CDM
20
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
6
MU
8
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
12
MU
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS (U23)
7
MU
6
29/10/16
ZIKLO KROSS LAUDIO
5
C2
10
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
19
CDM
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
13
MU
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
10
MU
1
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
16
MU
0
28/09/16
TOI TOI CUP #1 - TABOR
14
C1
2
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
13
MU
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
16
MU
0
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
21
C2
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
10
MU
1
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
12
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
16
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
16
MU
0
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
14
MU
0
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
17
C2
0
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
12
CN
0
04/01/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
17
C1
0
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
11
MU
0
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
20
MU
0
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
22
CDM
0
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
27
CDM
0
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
13
MU
0
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
14
MU
0
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
15
MU
0
22/11/14
DUINENCROSS - KOKSIJDE (U23)
10
MU
1
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
22
MU
0
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
11
MU
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
20
MU
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
38
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U19)
5
MJ
1
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
3
MJ
4
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U19)
8
MJ
0
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
5
CM
20
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
8
CDM
4
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
2
CDM
20
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U19)
3
MJ
4
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
5
CDM
10
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
8
CDM
4
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U19)
1
MJ
10
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
1
CDM
30
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U19)
3
MJ
4
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
5
CC
10
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
11
CDM
0
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
5
CDM
10
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U19)
3
MJ
4