Klaas Vantornout

Pays : BEL

Age : 35

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 7 (1122 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
22
C1
0
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
13
C1
4
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
19
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
10
C1
10
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
12
C1
6
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
16
C1
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
21
CDM
39
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
4
C2
15
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
7
CDM
90
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
6
C2
8
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
10
CN
3
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
9
C1
12
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
10
CDM
60
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
8
C1
15
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
17
C1
0
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
14
C2
0
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
9
C1
12
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
16
C1
0
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
20
CDM
40
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
16
C2
0
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
4
C1
30
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
9
C1
12
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
5
C1
25
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
3
C2
20
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
5
C1
25
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
16
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
8
C1
15
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
14
C2
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
6
C1
20
01/10/16
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
14
C1
0
18/09/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
1
C1
80
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
3
C2
20
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
9
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
21
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
5
C2
10
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
7
C1
17
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
9
C1
12
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
12
CDM
56
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
16
CDM
48
16/01/16
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
5
C2
10
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
5
C2
15
03/01/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
8
C1
15
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
5
C1
25
30/12/15
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
3
C2
20
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
7
C1
17
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
5
CDM
110
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
4
CDM
120
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
4
C2
15
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
5
C1
25
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
13
C1
4
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
13
CDM
54
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
12
C1
6
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
6
C1
20
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
8
C2
4
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
4
C1
30
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
6
-
0
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
12
C2
0
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
11
C1
8
10/10/15
BERENCROSS MEULEBEKE
5
-
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
5
C1
25
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
4
C2
15
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
13
CDM
54
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
6
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
19
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
16
C1
0
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
4
-
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
8
C1
15
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
5
C1
25
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
22
C1
0
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
6
C2
8
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
5
CM
240
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
2
C2
30
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
9
C2
2
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
1
CN
100
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
7
C1
17
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
11
C1
8
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
13
C2
0
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
12
C1
6
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
2
C1
60
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
13
C1
4
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
2
CDM
160
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
6
C2
8
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
5
CDM
110
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
1
C1
80
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
11
C2
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
3
C1
40
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
6
C1
20
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
4
C1
30
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
4
CDM
120
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
3
C1
40
11/10/14
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
13
C2
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
5
C1
25
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
2
C2
30
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
1
C2
40
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE
17
C1
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
5
C1
25
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
2
C1
60
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
4
CM
280
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
10
CDM
60
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
2
C2
30
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT
4
C1
30
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
7
CDM
90
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
2
CDM
160
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
9
C1
12
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT
3
C1
40
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
4
C1
30
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
6
C1
20
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN
9
C1
12
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
8
CDM
80
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE
3
C1
40
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT
3
C1
40
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
11
C2
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE
6
C1
20
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN
3
C1
40
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
3
C1
40
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE
1
C1
80
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
5
CDM
110
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
4
CDM
120
17/10/13
KERMISCROSS ARDOOIE
1
C2
40
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
4
C1
30
12/10/13
GRAND PRIX DE LA REGION WALLONNE - DOTTIGNIES
3
C2
20
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
8
C2
4
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
2
C2
30