Kevin Pauwels

Pays : BEL

Age : 33

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 2 (2080 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
6
C1
20
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
2
C1
60
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
9
C1
12
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
15
C1
1
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
3
C1
40
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
4
C1
30
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
6
C2
8
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
3
CM
320
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
5
CDM
110
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
4
CDM
120
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
15
C2
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
2
CN
60
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
4
C1
30
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
3
C1
40
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
3
CDM
140
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
3
C1
40
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
3
CDM
140
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
3
C1
40
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
3
C1
40
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
2
C1
60
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
9
C2
2
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
4
C1
30
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
4
C1
30
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
3
CDM
140
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
6
C1
20
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
2
C2
30
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
4
C1
30
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
12
C2
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
2
C1
60
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
6
CC
20
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
5
CDM
110
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
10
C1
10
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
5
C1
25
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
12
C2
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
11
C1
8
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
2
CDM
160
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
12
CDM
56
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
4
C2
15
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
4
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
24
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
1
C1
80
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
4
-
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
14
C1
2
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
11
C1
8
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
10
C2
1
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
2
C2
30
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER
3
CM
320
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
3
CDM
140
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
4
CDM
120
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
3
C2
25
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
7
CN
15
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
10
C1
10
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
12
C1
6
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
2
C1
60
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
2
CDM
160
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
3
CDM
140
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
4
C1
30
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
3
C2
20
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
2
C1
60
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
4
C1
30
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
3
C1
40
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
8
CDM
80
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
3
C1
40
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
3
C1
40
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
1
C2
40
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
1
C1
80
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
3
CC
40
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
2
C1
60
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
3
C1
40
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
4
CDM
120
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
2
C1
60
10/10/15
BERENCROSS MEULEBEKE
2
-
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
7
C1
17
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
5
C2
10
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
2
C2
30
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
5
CDM
110
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
3
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
12
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
2
C1
60
21/02/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS HEERLEN
4
C1
30
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
2
C2
30
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
1
C1
80
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
2
C1
60
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
5
C1
25
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
1
C2
40
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
4
CM
280
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
4
CDM
120
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
1
C2
40
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
5
CN
25
04/01/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
3
C1
40
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
3
C1
40
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
6
C1
20
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
3
C1
40
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
2
CDM
160
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
1
CDM
200
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
4
C1
30
17/12/14
CYCLOCROSS VAN HET WAASLAND - SINT-NIKLAAS
2
C2
30
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
12
C1
6
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT
1
C1
80
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
5
C1
25
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
1
CDM
200
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
1
C2
40
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
2
CDM
160
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
2
C1
60
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
3
C2
20
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
7
C1
17
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
1
C1
80
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
3
C1
40
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
2
CDM
160
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
4
C1
30
11/10/14
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
4
C2
15
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
6
C1
20
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
6
C2
8
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
8
C2
4
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE
3
C1
40
16/02/14
BOELS CLASSIC INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS - HEERLEN
11
C1
8
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
2
C1
60
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
11
C1
8
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE
4
C1
30
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
3
CM
320
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
6
CDM
100
19/01/14
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
2
C1
60
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
4
C2
15
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
8
CN
10
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
13
CDM
54
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT
16
C1
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
8
CDM
80
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
12
CDM
56
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
1
C1
80
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT
1
C1
80
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
3
C1
40
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
4
C1
30
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN
6
C1
20
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
5
CDM
110
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE
9
C1
12
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT
14
C1
2
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
8
C2
4
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE
7
C1
17
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN
10
C1
10
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
2
C1
60
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE
10
C1
10
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
3
CDM
140
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
2
CDM
160
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
20
C1
0
12/10/13
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
5
C2
10
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
4
C2
15
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
6
C2
8