Joris Nieuwenhuis

Pays : NED

Age : 21

Équipe : Sunweb-Giant Development

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 67 (224 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
1
MU
30
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
1
MU
30
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
1
CM
200
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
1
CDM
100
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
10
CDM
10
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
1
CN
60
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
4
MU
12
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
1
CDM
100
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
2
MU
20
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
1
CDM
100
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
3
MU
15
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
1
CDM
100
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
3
MU
15
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
3
C1
40
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
3
MU
15
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
2
CC
60
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
2
CDM
60
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
2
MU
20
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
1
MU
30
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
1
MU
30
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
6
MU
8
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
12
MU
0
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
6
MU
8
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
14
CM
30
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
3
CDM
40
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
4
CN
30
02/01/16
INTERNATIONALE CENTRUMCROSS SURHUISTERVEEN
9
C2
2
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
8
MU
4
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
1
CDM
100
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
11
CDM
8
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
7
MU
6
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
5
CDM
25
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
9
MU
2
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
6
MU
8
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
3
MU
15
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
9
MU
2
20/10/15
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
13
C2
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG (U23)
6
CDM
20
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
8
MU
4
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
7
MU
6
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
6
MU
8
21/02/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS HEERLEN
11
C1
8
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
8
MU
4
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
9
MU
2
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U23)
5
CM
90
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
10
CDM
10
17/01/15
GRAN PREMIO MAMMA E PAPA GUERCIOTTI AM
4
C2
15
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
2
CN
60
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
9
MU
3
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
11
CDM
8
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
17
CDM
0
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
6
MU
8
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
12
MU
0
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
20
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
11
MU
0
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
12
CC
6
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
13
-
0
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
15
CDM
1
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
9
MU
2
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
19
MU
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U19)
4
MJ
2
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
4
CM
25
18/01/14
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN (U19)
3
MJ
4
12/01/14
DUTCH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIETEN
1
CN
30
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
8
CDM
4
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
4
CDM
12
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
3
CDM
15
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U19)
10
MJ
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
7
CDM
6
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U19)
9
MJ
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U19)
5
MJ
1
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
12
CC
0
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
3
CDM
15
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
8
CDM
4
12/10/13
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT (U19)
2
MJ
6