Jens Vandekinderen

Pays : BEL

Age : 24

Équipe : Kalas-NNOF

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 69 (241 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
31
C1
0
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
29
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
32
C1
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
25
C1
0
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
22
C2
0
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
30
C2
0
15/01/17
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
6
C2
8
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
22
C2
0
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
18
C2
0
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
24
C1
0
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
21
C1
0
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
18
C1
0
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
19
C1
0
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
16
C1
0
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
17
C1
0
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
21
C2
0
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
18
C1
0
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
19
C1
0
01/11/16
GRAN PREMIO MAMMA E PAPA GUERCIOTTI
14
C2
0
23/10/16
CYCLO-CROSS DE BALAN ARDENNES
2
C2
30
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
19
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
21
C1
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
25
C1
0
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
45
CDM
15
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
21
C1
0
11/09/16
ROCHESTER CYCLOCROSS (2)
21
C2
0
10/09/16
ROCHESTER CYCLOCROSS (1)
16
C1
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
22
C1
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
15
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
24
C1
0
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
20
C1
0
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
20
C2
0
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
29
CDM
31
23/01/16
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
9
C2
2
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
40
CDM
20
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
16
C2
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
18
CN
0
03/01/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
12
C1
6
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
30
CDM
30
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
24
CDM
36
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
22
C1
0
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
12
C1
6
05/12/15
GGEW GRAND PRIX - BENSHEIM
3
C2
20
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
23
C1
0
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
22
CDM
38
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
21
C1
0
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
12
C1
6
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
16
C1
0
28/10/15
TOI TOI CUP #4 - TABOR
11
C1
8
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
21
C1
0
18/10/15
HPCX (2)
1
C2
40
17/10/15
HPCX (1)
2
C2
30
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
14
C2
0
11/10/15
COUPE DE FRANCE #1 - ALBI
5
C1
25
04/10/15
KRONBORG UCI CYCLOCROSS EVENT
1
C2
40
28/09/15
TOI TOI CUP #1 - SLANY
7
C1
17
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
18
C2
0
13/09/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
21
C1
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
17
MU
0
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
10
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
20
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
5
MU
10
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
6
MU
8
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
7
MU
6
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
12
C2
0
24/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
3
C2
20
18/01/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL DE NOMMAY
14
C2
0
17/01/15
GRAN PREMIO MAMMA E PAPA GUERCIOTTI AM
2
C2
30
12/01/15
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
4
C2
15
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
4
CN
30
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
9
MU
2
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
5
MU
10
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
7
MU
6
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
17
CDM
0
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
16
CDM
0
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
9
MU
2
07/12/14
GIRO D'ITALIA CICLOCROSS #3 - ROSSANO VENETO
2
C2
30
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
7
MU
6
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
7
MU
6
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
4
MU
12
22/11/14
DUINENCROSS - KOKSIJDE (U23)
4
MU
12
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
6
MU
8
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
6
MU
8
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
18
CC
0
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
9
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
5
MU
10
26/10/14
NATIONAL TROPHY SERIES #2 - SOUTHAMPTON
3
C2
20
16/10/14
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
10
C2
1
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
11
MU
0
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
14
C2
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
25
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
14
MU
0
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
14
C2
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
14
MU
0
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
15
MU
0
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
14
MU
0
19/01/14
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
10
C2
1
18/01/14
GRAN PREMIO MAMMA E PAPA GUERCIOTTI - MILAN
1
C2
40
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
11
C2
0
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
6
CN
20
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
8
MU
4
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
9
MU
2
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
11
MU
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
17
CDM
0
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
7
CDM
17
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
6
MU
8
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
7
MU
6
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
8
MU
4
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
7
CDM
17
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
9
MU
2
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
9
MU
2
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
9
MU
2
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
6
CC
20
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
5
MU
10
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
6
MU
8
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
16
CDM
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
7
MU
6
06/10/13
INTERNATIONAL CX FINANCNE CENTRUM
11
C1
8
05/10/13
INTERNATIONAL CX MARIKOVSKA DOLINA
9
C2
2
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
17
C2
0
15/09/13
SÜPERCROSS BADEN
13
C1
4