Jens Adams

Pays : BEL

Age : 25

Équipe : Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 19 (657 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
13
C1
4
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
21
C1
0
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
10
C1
10
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
14
C1
2
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
12
C2
0
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
6
C2
8
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
18
CDM
44
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
12
CN
0
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
8
C1
15
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
5
C2
10
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
8
C1
15
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
8
CDM
80
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
5
C1
25
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
15
CDM
50
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
5
C1
25
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
4
C1
30
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
10
C1
10
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
7
C1
17
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
11
CDM
58
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
9
C1
12
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
5
C1
25
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
8
C2
4
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
8
C1
15
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
5
CC
25
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
11
CDM
58
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
10
C2
1
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
6
C1
20
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
12
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
2
C1
60
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
10
C2
1
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
4
C1
30
01/10/16
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
2
C1
30
28/09/16
TOI TOI CUP #1 - TABOR
3
C1
40
25/09/16
RADCROSS ILLNAU
1
C2
40
18/09/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
4
C1
30
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
7
C2
6
03/09/16
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (2) - FENGTAI STATION
3
C1
40
31/08/16
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (1) - YANQING STATION
2
C1
60
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
17
C2
0
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
16
CDM
48
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
7
C1
17
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
18
C1
0
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
6
C2
8
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
16
C1
0
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
14
CC
2
31/10/15
NIELS ALBERT CYCLOCROSS
8
C2
4
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
9
C1
12
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
18
CDM
44
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
5
C1
25
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
25
C1
0
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
9
C2
2
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
5
C2
10
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
8
CDM
80
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
21
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
4
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
14
C1
2
21/02/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS HEERLEN
5
C1
25
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
11
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
6
C1
20
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
8
C1
15
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
12
C1
6
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
10
C2
1
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
9
CDM
70
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
8
C2
4
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
15
CN
0
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
6
C1
20
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
10
CDM
60
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
8
CDM
80
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
9
C1
12
14/12/14
ZILVERMEERCROSS MOL
9
C2
2
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
15
C1
1
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
7
C1
15
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
23
CDM
37
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
5
C2
10
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
6
CDM
100
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
24
C1
0
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
17
C2
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
6
C1
20
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
11
C1
8
26/10/14
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
8
C2
4
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
8
CDM
80
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
12
C1
6
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
11
C1
8
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
5
C2
10
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
14
C2
0
14/09/14
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
5
C1
25
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
7
MU
6
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
7
C2
6
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
5
MU
10
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
7
MU
6
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
5
MU
10
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
26
CM
5
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
4
CDM
30
18/01/14
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
5
C2
10
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
1
CN
100
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
4
CDM
30
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
9
MU
2
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
8
MU
4
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
6
MU
8
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
11
CDM
8
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
4
CDM
30
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
9
MU
2
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
4
MU
12
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
12
C1
6
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
15
MU
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
13
CDM
4
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
2
MU
20
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
11
MU
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
7
MU
6
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
9
CC
12
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
9
MU
2
22/10/13
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
8
C2
4
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
15
C2
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
27
C2
0