Gosse van der Meer

Pays : NED

Age : 22

Équipe : Feenstra Bike Team

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 162 (75 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
25
MU
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
12
MU
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
14
CDM
2
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
15
CDM
1
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
6
CN
15
04/01/17
INTERNATIONALE CENTRUMCROSS SURHUISTERVEEN
10
C2
1
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
5
MU
10
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
36
C2
0
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
9
MU
2
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
15
CDM
1
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
11
MU
0
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
25
CDM
0
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN (U23)
9
MU
2
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
6
MU
8
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
4
MU
12
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
6
MU
8
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
26
MU
0
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
21
CDM
0
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
10
MU
1
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
13
MU
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS (U23)
3
MU
15
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
14
CC
2
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
21
CDM
0
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
25
C2
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
11
MU
0
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
25
C2
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
9
MU
2
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
16
C2
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
11
MU
0
01/10/16
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
21
C1
0
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
22
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
6
MU
8
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
10
MU
1
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
19
CM
16
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
17
CDM
0
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
22
CDM
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
3
CN
40
02/01/16
INTERNATIONALE CENTRUMCROSS SURHUISTERVEEN
13
C2
0
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
24
MU
0
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
12
MU
0
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
26
CDM
0
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
28
CDM
0
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
9
MU
2
05/12/15
GGEW GRAND PRIX - BENSHEIM
5
C2
10
29/11/15
TAGE DES QUERFELDEINSPORTS
3
C2
20
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
26
CDM
0
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
15
MU
0
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
19
MU
0
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN (U23)
14
CC
2
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
11
MU
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG (U23)
15
CDM
1
11/10/15
GP-5-STERNE-REGION
12
C2
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
24
MU
0
02/09/15
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (2) - QIONGZHONG STATION
7
C1
17
30/08/15
QIANSEN TROPHY CYCLOCROSS (1) - YANQING STATION
8
C1
15
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
23
CDM
0
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS (U23)
6
CN
20
02/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CENTRUMCROSS - SURHUISTERVEEN
14
C2
0
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
23
MU
0
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
28
MU
0
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
19
MU
0
30/11/14
TAGE DES QUERFELDEINSPORTS
6
C2
8
29/11/14
CYCLOCROSS INTERNATIONAL PODBREZOVA
4
C2
15
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
24
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
25
MU
0
11/10/14
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
25
C2
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
22
MU
0
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
32
MU
0
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
24
MU
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
26
MU
0
09/11/13
INTERNATIONALES CYCLO-CROSS WOCHENENDE - WIESBADEN
8
C2
4