Gianni Vermeersch

Pays : BEL

Age : 25

Équipe : Steylaerts-Verona

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 14 (874 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
5
C1
25
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
5
C1
25
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
8
C1
15
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
5
C1
25
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
13
C1
4
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
8
C1
15
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
5
C2
10
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
8
CM
180
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
7
CDM
90
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
26
CDM
34
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
9
C2
2
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
9
CN
5
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
10
C1
10
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
3
C2
20
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
14
C1
2
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
22
C1
0
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
11
CDM
58
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
11
C1
8
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
11
C1
8
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
8
C1
15
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
8
C1
15
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
8
CDM
80
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
10
C2
10
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
17
C1
0
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
9
C2
2
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
16
C1
0
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
10
C2
1
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
17
C1
0
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
10
CC
10
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
18
CDM
44
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
9
C2
2
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
10
C1
10
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
16
C1
0
01/10/16
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
11
C1
0
25/09/16
JINGLE CROSS (3)
2
C1
60
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
5
CDM
110
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
13
CDM
54
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
17
C2
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
7
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
12
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
11
C1
8
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
8
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
12
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
11
C1
8
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
15
C1
1
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
16
C2
0
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
4
C2
15
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
8
CDM
80
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
8
CDM
80
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
6
C1
20
30/12/15
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
5
C2
10
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
6
C1
20
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
15
C1
1
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
14
CDM
52
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U19)
7
CDM
6
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
19
CDM
42
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
7
C1
17
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
14
C2
0
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
6
C1
20
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
5
C1
25
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
14
C1
2
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
21
CDM
39
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
12
C1
6
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
15
CC
1
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
10
C1
10
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
17
C1
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
25
CDM
35
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
10
C2
1
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
7
C1
17
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
6
C1
20
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
17
C2
0
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
10
CDM
60
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
10
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
22
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
6
C1
20
21/02/15
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
7
-
0
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
4
C2
15
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
13
C1
4
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
11
C1
8
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
3
C2
20
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
7
CM
190
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
3
CDM
140
17/01/15
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
6
C2
8
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
11
CN
0
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
4
C1
30
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
4
C1
30
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
10
C1
10
27/12/14
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
2
C2
30
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
7
CDM
90
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
17
CDM
46
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN
6
C1
20
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
7
C1
17
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT
16
C1
0
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
17
C1
0
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
16
CDM
48
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
14
C2
0
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
20
CDM
40
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
15
C1
1
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
16
C2
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
15
C1
1
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
12
C1
6
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
10
CDM
60
16/10/14
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
19
C2
0
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
21
C1
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
21
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
10
MU
1
16/02/14
GP STAD - EEKLO
15
C2
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
7
MU
6
09/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
6
MU
8
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
11
MU
0
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
10
CM
50
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
8
CDM
15
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
12
C2
0
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
4
CN
30
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
15
CDM
1
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
4
MU
12
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
10
MU
1
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
7
MU
6
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
7
CDM
17
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
12
CDM
6
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
3
MU
15
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
3
MU
15
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
3
CDM
40
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
3
MU
15
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
3
MU
15
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
3
MU
15
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
3
CC
40
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
3
MU
15
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
2
CDM
60
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
6
CDM
20
17/10/13
KERMISCROSS ARDOOIE
5
C2
10
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
2
MU
20
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
13
C2
0