Felipe Orts

Pays : ESP

Age : 22

Équipe : GAC Bikes - Moixent Forestal

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 115 (110 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
9
MU
2
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
17
C1
0
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
16
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
4
MU
12
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
16
MU
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
5
MU
10
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
16
C2
0
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
2
CM
150
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
13
CDM
4
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
8
CDM
15
07/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS D'ESPAGNE (U23)
1
CN
60
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
7
CDM
17
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
6
MU
8
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
14
CDM
2
11/12/16
XL ZIKLO KROSS IGORRE
7
C2
6
10/12/16
BASQUELAND ZKROSA
2
C2
30
08/12/16
ASTEASUKO ZIKLO-KROSA
4
C2
15
04/12/16
TROFEO SAN ANDRES DE CICLO-CROSS
7
C2
6
27/11/16
CICLOCROS JOAN SOLER
3
C2
20
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
11
CDM
6
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
15
C2
1
13/11/16
GRAN PREMI LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES
2
C2
30
06/11/16
XXIV CYCLO-CROSS DE KARRANTZA
3
C2
20
30/10/16
TROFEO AYUNTAMIENTO DE MUSKIZ
2
C2
30
29/10/16
ZIKLO KROSS LAUDIO
17
C2
0
26/10/16
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
14
C2
0
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
10
CDM
10
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
18
C2
0
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
6
CM
80
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
10
CDM
10
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
23
CDM
0
09/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'ESPAGNE (U23)
1
CN
100
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
6
CDM
20
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
19
CDM
0
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN (U23)
11
MU
0
13/12/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL CIUDAD DE VALENCIA
1
C2
40
15/11/15
GRAN PREMI DEL VALLES
1
C2
40
25/10/15
XXIII CYCLO-CROSS DE KARRANTZA
2
C2
30
20/10/15
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
12
C2
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG (U23)
13
CDM
4
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U23)
17
CM
18
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'ESPAGNE (U23)
2
CN
60
14/12/14
CYCLO-CROSS CIUDAD DE VALENCIA
2
C2
30
26/10/14
XXII CYCLOCROSS DE KARRANTZA
9
C2
2
12/01/14
SPANISH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MADRID (U23)
6
CN
20
15/12/13
CICLO-CROSS INT. CIUDAD DE VALENCIA
12
C2
0
08/12/13
XXXVII ZIKLO CROSS IGORRE
18
C2
0