Eli Iserbyt

Pays : BEL

Age : 20

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Espoirs (U23)

Classement UCI : 5 (0 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
1
MU
30
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
2
MU
20
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
3
MU
15
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
11
C2
0
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES (U23)
17
CM
18
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI (U23)
1
CDM
100
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
11
C2
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
19
CN
0
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
1
MU
30
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
1
MU
30
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER (U23)
6
CDM
20
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
3
MU
15
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR (U23)
5
CDM
25
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN (U23)
2
MU
20
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
1
MU
30
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
1
MU
30
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
15
C2
0
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
2
MU
20
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN (U23)
2
CDM
60
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
1
MU
30
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
2
MU
20
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS (U23)
1
MU
30
29/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU (U23)
10
CC
10
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG (U23)
6
CDM
20
20/10/16
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
24
C2
0
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
15
MU
0
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
2
MU
20
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
3
C2
20
18/09/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
2
C1
60
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
11
C2
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
20
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
16
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
9
MU
2
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
14
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
13
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
1
MU
30
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
1
MU
30
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS (U23)
6
MU
8
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
13
C2
0
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
1
CM
200
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
2
CDM
60
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
1
CDM
100
03/01/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
5
C1
25
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
1
CDM
100
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
4
MU
12
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
1
MU
30
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
1
MU
30
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
1
CDM
100
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
1
MU
30
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
1
MU
30
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN (U23)
3
CC
40
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
1
MU
30
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
19
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG (U23)
2
CDM
60
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
5
C2
10
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
1
MU
30
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
3
MU
15
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
15
C2
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U19)
1
MJ
10
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
2
MJ
6
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U19)
1
MJ
10
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U19)
3
MJ
4
31/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U19)
2
CM
150
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U19)
1
CDM
30
10/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U19)
1
CN
30
04/01/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN (U19)
1
C1
10
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U19)
1
MJ
10
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U19)
1
CDM
30
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U19)
2
CDM
20
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U19)
1
MJ
10
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U19)
1
MJ
10
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U19)
1
MJ
10
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U19)
1
MJ
10
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U19)
1
CC
30
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U19)
1
-
0
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U19)
1
CDM
30
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U19)
1
MJ
10
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U19)
1
MJ
10
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE (U19)
1
MJ
10
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U19)
6
MJ
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U19)
2
MJ
6
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE
7
CM
16
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY
11
CDM
0
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
1
CN
30
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME
3
CDM
15
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U19)
2
MJ
6
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
13
CDM
0
22/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
17
CDM
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
6
CDM
8
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
6
CC
8
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR
2
CDM
20
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
4
CDM
12
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U19)
1
MJ
10
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE (U19)
5
MJ
1