Diether Sweeck

Pays : BEL

Age : 24

Équipe : ERA-Circus

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 43 (383 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
9
C1
12
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
14
C1
2
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
9
C1
12
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
14
C2
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
19
CDM
42
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
18
C2
0
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
25
CDM
35
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
15
CN
0
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
23
C1
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
48
CDM
12
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
11
C1
8
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
23
CDM
37
10/12/16
TOI TOI CUP #7 - UNICOV
2
C1
60
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
7
C2
6
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
15
C1
1
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
19
C1
0
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
18
CDM
44
17/11/16
TOI TOI CUP #5 - SLANY
5
C1
25
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
13
C1
4
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
9
C1
12
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
13
C2
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
20
C1
0
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
37
CDM
23
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
14
C2
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
14
C1
2
25/09/16
JINGLE CROSS (3)
3
C1
40
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
18
CDM
44
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
32
CDM
28
18/09/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
6
C1
20
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
23
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
17
-
0
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
3
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
11
C2
0
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
10
C1
10
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
9
C2
2
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
8
C2
4
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
14
CDM
52
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
17
CDM
46
16/01/16
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
3
C2
20
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
17
C2
0
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
12
CN
0
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL
11
C1
8
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
18
C1
0
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
16
C1
0
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
16
CDM
48
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
23
C1
0
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
11
C2
0
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
14
C1
2
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
11
C1
8
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
18
CDM
44
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
4
C1
30
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
16
C1
0
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
15
C2
0
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
8
C1
15
01/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
6
C1
20
28/10/15
TOI TOI CUP #4 - TABOR
10
C1
10
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
11
C1
8
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
9
-
0
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
9
CDM
70
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
20
C1
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
18
C1
0
27/09/15
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
14
C2
0
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
9
C2
2
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
25
CDM
35
13/09/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
11
C1
8
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
20
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
20
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
1
MU
30
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
7
MU
6
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
3
MU
15
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
4
MU
12
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
16
C2
0
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR (U23)
8
CM
60
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
4
CDM
30
18/01/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL DE NOMMAY
2
C2
30
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
6
CN
20
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
6
MU
8
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
2
MU
20
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
8
MU
4
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
13
CDM
4
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
8
MU
4
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
8
C1
15
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
1
MU
30
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
5
MU
10
23/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS (U23)
10
MU
1
22/11/14
DUINENCROSS - KOKSIJDE (U23)
2
MU
20
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
16
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
3
MU
15
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
6
CC
20
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
4
-
0
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
4
MU
12
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
14
CDM
2
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
5
MU
10
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
3
MU
15
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
10
C2
1
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
30
C2
0
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
4
MU
12
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
9
MU
2
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
7
MU
6
05/02/14
AUGUSTIJN PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
10
C2
1
19/01/14
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
4
C2
15
18/01/14
KASTEELCROSS ZONNEBEKE
3
C2
20
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
9
CN
5
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
14
MU
0
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
14
MU
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
24
CDM
0
22/12/12
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
17
CDM
0
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
17
MU
0
18/12/13
GP DE STER - SINT-NIKLAAS
23
C2
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
21
MU
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
18
CDM
0
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
13
MU
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
8
MU
4
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN (U23)
7
MU
6
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
14
MU
0
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
11
MU
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
21
MU
0
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
18
C2
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
26
C2
0