Dieter Vanthourenhout

Pays : BEL

Age : 32

Équipe : Marlux-Napoleon Games

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 84 (203 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
15
C1
1
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
15
C1
1
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
17
C1
0
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
17
C1
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
26
C1
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
29
CDM
31
21/01/17
KASTEELCROSS - ZONNEBEKE
10
C2
1
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
37
CDM
23
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
16
CN
0
01/01/17
DVV TROFEE #7 - BAAL
18
C1
0
30/12/16
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
9
C2
2
29/12/16
DVV TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
17
C1
0
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
41
CDM
19
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
20
CDM
40
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
12
C1
6
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
16
C1
0
10/11/16
DVV TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
14
C1
2
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
17
C2
0
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
11
C1
8
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
19
CDM
42
19/11/16
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
19
C2
0
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
5
C1
25
11/11/16
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
8
C2
4
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
10
C1
10
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
4
C2
15
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
13
C1
4
26/10/16
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
3
C2
20
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
28
CDM
32
16/10/16
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
2
C2
30
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
8
C2
4
09/10/16
DVV VERZEKERINGEN TROFEE #1 - RONSE
14
C1
2
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
13
C2
0
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
8
CDM
80
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
7
CDM
90
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
8
C2
4
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
16
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
11
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
9
C1
12
20/02/16
MALHEUR KLEICROSS LEBBEKE
13
-
0
14/02/16
GROTE PRIJS STAD EEKLO
8
C2
4
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS
18
C2
0
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
9
C2
2
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
16
CDM
48
23/01/16
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
6
C2
8
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
19
CDM
42
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
9
C2
2
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE
11
CN
0
02/01/16
EKZ CROSS TOUR #5 - MEILEN
10
C1
10
30/12/15
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
1
C2
40
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
28
C1
0
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
17
C1
0
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
13
C1
4
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
15
C1
1
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME
15
C1
1
22/11/15
VAL D'ILLE INTERMARCHÉ CYCLOCROSS - LA MÉZIÈRE
2
C2
30
21/11/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL DE PIERRIC
3
C2
20
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
10
C2
1
08/11/15
GGEW CITY CROSS CUP - LORSCH
1
C2
40
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
22
CC
0
01/11/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #3 - HITTNAU
9
C1
12
25/10/15
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
1
C2
40
24/10/15
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
10
-
0
20/10/15
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
4
C2
15
15/10/15
KERMISCROSS - ARDOOIE
11
C2
0
10/10/15
BERENCROSS MEULEBEKE
8
-
0
04/10/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #2 - DIELSDORF
2
C1
60
27/09/15
RADCROSS ILLNAU
1
C2
40
13/09/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
4
C1
30
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
8
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
3
-
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
12
C1
6
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
17
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
16
C1
0
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
21
C1
0
04/02/15
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
11
C2
0
24/01/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
4
C2
15
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
5
C2
10
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
22
C1
0
08/11/14
GGEW CITY CROSS (1)
1
C1
80
01/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
12
C1
6
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
13
C1
4
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
9
C1
12
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
30
C2
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
29
C2
0
14/09/14
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
7
C1
17
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE
6
C1
20
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
8
C1
15
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE
8
C1
15
26/01/14
XXV. ISPASTERKO UDAL SARI NAGUSIA
5
C2
10
19/01/14
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
10
C1
10
13/01/14
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
9
C2
2
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM
6
CN
20
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL
14
C1
2
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
16
C1
0
28/12/13
VERSLUYS CYCLOCROSS BREDENE
3
C2
20
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
22
C1
0
18/12/13
GP DE STER - SINT-NIKLAAS
9
C2
2
08/12/13
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
9
C1
12
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
10
C1
10
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN
11
C1
8
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE
21
C1
0
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT
17
C1
0
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
13
C2
0
03/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 – ZONHOVEN
12
C1
6
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE
19
C1
0
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE
17
C1
0
22/10/13
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
11
C2
0
17/10/13
KERMISCROSS ARDOOIE
10
C2
1
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
32
C1
0
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
10
C2
1
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
5
C2
10