David van der Poel

Pays : NED

Age : 25

Équipe : Beobank-Corendon

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 15 (770 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
4
C1
30
18/02/17
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
23
C1
0
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
10
C1
10
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
28
C1
0
05/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
32
C1
0
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
10
C1
10
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
10
C2
1
29/01/17
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - BIELES
30
CM
30
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
25
CDM
35
21/01/17
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
6
C2
8
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
11
CDM
58
09/01/17
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
18
C2
0
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS
4
CN
30
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
10
CDM
60
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
6
C1
20
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
29
CDM
31
17/12/16
DVV TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
14
C1
2
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
8
C2
4
03/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
12
C1
6
27/11/16
DVV TROFEE #3 - HAMME
12
C1
6
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
14
CDM
52
17/11/16
TOI TOI CUP #5 - SLANY
1
C1
80
13/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
8
C1
15
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
8
C1
15
06/11/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
7
C1
17
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
7
C2
6
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
23
C1
0
30/10/16
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - PONTCHÂTEAU
11
CC
8
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
26
CDM
34
22/10/16
NIELS ALBERT CX
5
C2
10
16/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
9
C1
12
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
15
C2
0
02/10/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
9
C1
12
25/09/16
JINGLE CROSS (3)
1
C1
80
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
21
CDM
39
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
48
CDM
12
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
31
C2
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
13
-
0
24/02/16
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
23
-
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
13
C1
4
13/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
22
C1
0
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN
8
C1
15
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
16
C2
0
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER
6
CM
200
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE
26
CDM
34
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES
14
CDM
52
11/01/16
CYCLOCROSS OTEGEM
7
C2
8
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS
3
CN
40
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT
15
C1
1
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
26
C1
0
19/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ANTWERPEN
8
C1
15
13/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - FRANCORCHAMPS
13
C2
0
12/12/15
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
8
C2
4
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
18
C1
0
05/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN
12
C1
6
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE
15
CDM
50
21/11/15
SOUDAL GP HASSELT
9
C1
12
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
24
C1
0
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
14
C2
0
08/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE
25
C1
0
07/11/15
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE - HUIJBERGEN
21
CC
0
01/11/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #3 - HITTNAU
1
C1
80
28/10/15
TOI TOI CUP #4 - TABOR
1
C1
80
25/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN
7
C1
17
18/10/15
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - VALKENBURG
28
CDM
32
11/10/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE
26
C1
0
04/10/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
22
C1
0
28/09/15
TOI TOI CUP #1 - SLANY
9
C1
12
26/09/15
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
7
C2
6
16/09/15
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
44
CDM
16
13/09/15
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
6
C1
20
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM
23
-
0
25/02/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS MASTERS - WAREGEM (ITT)
16
-
0
21/02/15
INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS HEERLEN
7
C1
17
15/02/15
GP STAD EEKLO
25
C2
0
14/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
20
C1
0
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE
24
C1
0
01/02/15
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE - TABOR
33
CM
24
25/01/15
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - HOOGERHEIDE
28
CDM
32
18/01/15
CYCLO-CROSS INTERNATIONAL DE NOMMAY
8
C2
4
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DES PAYS-BAS
2
CN
60
04/01/15
SOUDAL CYCLOCROSS LEUVEN
16
C1
0
03/01/15
CYCLO-CROSS DE LA SOLIDARITÉ - LUTTERBACH
3
C2
20
02/01/15
RADQUER BUSSNANG
1
C1
80
01/01/15
GRAND PRIX HÔTEL THREELAND - PÉTANGE
1
C2
40
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
5
C1
25
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER
6
CDM
100
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR
12
CDM
56
17/12/14
CYCLOCROSS VAN HET WAASLAND - SINT-NIKLAAS
8
C2
4
14/12/14
EKZ CROSS TOUR #4 - ESCHENBACH
3
C1
40
13/12/14
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
7
C1
17
07/12/14
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
14
C1
2
30/11/14
NATIONAL TROPHY SERIES #4 - MILTON KEYNES
2
C2
30
29/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - MILTON KEYNES
21
CDM
39
22/11/14
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - KOKSIJDE
22
CDM
38
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE
11
C1
8
11/11/14
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
19
C2
0
08/11/14
GGEW CITY CROSS (1)
4
C1
30
02/11/14
EKZ CROSS TOUR #3 - HITTNAU
4
C1
30
26/10/14
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
2
C2
30
25/10/14
CYCLOCROSS CUP RHEIN-NECKAR
4
C2
15
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG
43
CDM
17
11/10/14
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
6
C2
8
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN
4
C1
30
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
8
C2
4
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
18
C2
0
14/09/14
EKZ CROSS TOUR #1 - BADEN
14
C1
2
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
12
MU
0
16/02/14
BOELS CLASSIC INTERNATIONALE CYCLOCROSS - HEERLEN
7
C1
17
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
17
MU
0
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
9
MU
2
02/02/14
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
6
CM
80
26/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - NOMMAY (U23)
7
CDM
17
12/01/14
DUTCH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIETEN (U23)
2
CN
60
05/01/14
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - ROME (U23)
7
CDM
17
01/01/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - BAAL (U23)
12
MU
0
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
4
MU
12
27/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - LOENHOUT (U23)
2
MU
20
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
6
CDM
20
21/12/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - ESSEN (U23)
4
MU
12
18/12/13
GP DE STER - SINT-NIKLAAS
13
C2
0
15/12/13
VLAAMSE INDUSTRIEPRIJS BOSDUIN - KALMTHOUT (U23)
12
MU
0
07/12/13
SOUDAL SCHELDECROSS ANTWERPEN
13
C1
4
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
5
MU
10
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
4
CDM
30
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
7
MU
6
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
14
MU
0
11/11/13
SOUDAL JAARMARKTCROSS NIEL
20
C2
0
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
5
MU
10
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
8
MU
4
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
5
MU
10
26/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - TABOR (U23)
6
CDM
20
20/10/13
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
8
CDM
15
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
9
MU
2