Daan Soete

Pays : BEL

Age : 23

Équipe : Telenet Fidea Lions

Catégorie : Élite Hommes

Classement UCI : 80 (183 points)

Résultats

Date
Course
Place
Classe
Points
19/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE
7
C1
17
12/02/17
VESTINGCROSS HULST
13
C1
4
11/02/17
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE
14
C1
2
04/02/17
DVV TROFEE #8 - LILLE
17
C1
0
01/02/17
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
15
C2
0
22/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #9 - HOOGERHEIDE
18
CDM
44
15/01/17
UCI WORLD CUP #8 - FIUGGI
24
CDM
36
08/01/17
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE
13
CN
0
02/01/17
EKZ CROSS TOUR #5 - MEILEN
6
C1
20
01/01/17
CYCLO-CROSS DU NOUVEL AN - PÉTANGE
2
C2
30
26/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - ZOLDER
16
CDM
48
23/12/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM
14
C1
2
18/12/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - NAMUR
27
CDM
33
11/12/16
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE
9
C1
12
04/12/16
ZILVERMEERCROSS - MOL
13
C2
0
03/12/16
GGEW GRAND PRIX - BENSHEIM
2
C2
30
26/11/16
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZEVEN
25
CDM
35
17/11/16
TOI TOI CUP #5 - SLANY
2
C1
60
12/11/16
GROTE PRIJS VAN BRABANT
6
C1
20
05/11/16
SOUDAL WAASLANDCROSS SINT-NIKLAAS
16
C2
0
01/11/16
DVV TROFEE #2 - KOPPENBERGCROSS
14
C1
2
23/10/16
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - VALKENBURG
19
CDM
42
16/10/16
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
4
C2
15
15/10/16
POLDERSCROSS - KRUIBEKE
17
C2
0
08/10/16
BERENCROSS - MEULEBEKE
7
C2
6
24/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #2 - JINGLE CROSS
28
CDM
32
21/09/16
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - CROSSVEGAS
21
CDM
39
18/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (2)
8
C1
15
17/09/16
TREK CXC CUP (1)
6
C2
8
11/09/16
BRICO CROSS - GERAARDSBERGEN
16
C2
0
21/02/16
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
1
MU
30
07/02/16
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
2
MU
20
06/02/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - SINT-NIKLAAS (U23)
1
MU
30
03/02/16
PARKCROSS - MALDEGEM
7
C2
6
31/01/16
UCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - ZOLDER (U23)
10
CM
50
24/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #7 - HOOGERHEIDE (U23)
4
CDM
30
17/01/16
UCI WORLD CUP #6 - LIGNIÈRES (U23)
6
CDM
20
10/01/16
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - LILLE (U23)
2
CN
60
01/01/16
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
10
MU
1
29/12/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
3
MU
15
27/12/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
4
MU
12
26/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
11
CDM
8
20/12/15
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
5
CDM
25
06/12/15
VLAAMSE DRUIVENCROSS OVERIJSE (U23)
2
MU
20
29/11/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
2
MU
20
22/11/15
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
3
CDM
40
15/11/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
5
MU
10
11/11/15
SOUDAL JAAMARKTCROSS NIEL
16
C2
0
22/02/15
INTERNATIONALE SLUITINGSPRIJS OOSTMALLE (U23)
2
MU
20
08/02/15
SUPERPRESTIGE #7 - HOOGSTRATEN (U23)
7
MU
6
07/02/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - LILLE (U23)
5
MU
10
11/01/15
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE (U23)
5
CN
25
01/01/15
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - BAAL (U23)
7
MU
6
30/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #6 - LOENHOUT (U23)
6
MU
8
28/12/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
11
MU
0
26/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - ZOLDER (U23)
12
CDM
6
21/12/14
UCI WORLD CUP #4 - NAMUR (U23)
6
CDM
20
20/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #5 - ESSEN (U23)
6
MU
8
06/12/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #4 - HASSELT (U23)
10
MU
1
30/11/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HAMME (U23)
11
MU
0
22/11/14
DUINENCROSS - KOKSIJDE (U23)
1
MU
30
16/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - GAVERE (U23)
18
MU
0
09/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
14
MU
0
08/11/14
CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE (U23)
9
CC
12
02/11/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #2 - ZONHOVEN (U23)
7
-
0
26/10/14
GRAND PRIX DE LA COMMUNE DE CONTERN
6
C2
8
19/10/14
UCI WORLD CUP #1 - VALKENBURG (U23)
10
CDM
10
12/10/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
4
MU
12
05/10/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - GIETEN (U23)
6
MU
8
27/09/14
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
15
C2
0
21/09/14
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
23
C2
0
10/09/14
CLIF BAR CROSSVEGAS
6
C1
20
23/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #8 - OOSTMALLE (U23)
11
MU
0
15/02/14
SUPERPRESTIGE #8 - MIDDELKERKE (U23)
18
MU
0
08/02/14
BPOST BANK TROFEE #7 - LILLE (U23)
13
MU
0
26/01/14
XXV. ISPASTERKO UDAL SARI NAGUSIA
7
C2
6
19/01/14
GRAND PRIX MÖBEL ALVISSE - LEUDELANGE
3
C2
20
18/01/14
INTERNATIONALE CYCLO-CROSS RUCPHEN
4
C2
15
12/01/14
CHAMPIONNATS DE BELGIQUE - WAREGEM (U23)
8
CN
10
01/01/14
GRAND PRIX HÔTEL THREELAND - PÉTANGE
4
C2
15
29/12/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #6 - DIEGEM (U23)
16
MU
0
26/12/13
UCI WORLD CUP #5 - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER (U23)
21
CDM
0
24/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #5 - GIETEN (U23)
16
MU
0
23/11/13
UCI WORLD CUP #3 - KOKSIJDE (U23)
12
CDM
6
17/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #4 - ASPER-GAVERE (U23)
12
MU
0
16/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #3 - HASSELT (U23)
10
MU
1
10/11/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #3 - HAMME-ZOGGE (U23)
12
MU
0
03/11/13
EUROPEAN CYCLO-CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
11
CC
8
01/11/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #2 - OUDENAARDE (U23)
10
MU
1
27/10/13
SUPERPRESTIGE #1 - RUDDERVOORDE (U23)
13
MU
0
22/10/13
KIREMKO NACHT VAN WOERDEN
14
C2
0
17/10/13
KERMISCROSS ARDOOIE
13
C2
0
13/10/13
BPOST BANK TROFEE #1 - RONSE (U23)
11
MU
0
06/10/13
INTERNATIONAL CX FINANCNE CENTRUM
7
C1
17
05/10/13
INTERNATIONAL CX MARIKOVSKA DOLINA
6
C2
8
28/09/13
SOUDAL GP NEERPELT
21
C2
0
15/09/13
STEENBERGCROSS - ERPE-MERE
17
C2
0