Coupe du monde #6 – Hoogerheide (NED) : Résultats

Date : 25/01/2015

Course : Coupe du monde #6 - Hoogerheide (NED)

Classe : CDM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:08:38
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:09:42
01:04
3
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:09:59
01:21
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:10:00
01:22
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:10:15
01:37
6
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:10:34
01:56
7
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:10:56
02:18
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:11:30
02:52
9
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:11:35
02:57
10
CANAL Fabien
FRA
26
01:11:42
03:04
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:11:43
03:05
12
MENUT David
FRA
23
01:12:04
03:26
13
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:12:12
03:34
14
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:12:19
03:41
15
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
ITA
31
01:12:20
03:42
16
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:12:28
03:50
17
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:12:36
03:58
18
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:12:45
04:07
19
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:12:52
04:14
20
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
23
01:12:52
04:14
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:12:53
04:15
22
WELLENS Bart
BEL
37
01:12:57
04:19
23
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:13:08
04:30
24
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:13:19
04:41
25
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
01:13:33
04:55
26
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:13:46
05:08
27
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:13:54
05:16
28
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:13:55
05:17
29
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
24
01:14:36
05:58
30
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:15:51
07:13
31
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
32
GRAND Arnaud
SUI
25
33
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
34
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
35
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
36
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
33
37
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
38
QUAST Ole
GER
26
39
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
29
40
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
41
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
42
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
27
43
HARING Martin
SVK
29
44
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
45
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
25
46
MOSER Andreas
SUI
31
47
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
24
48
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
49
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
50
MCDONALD Zach
USA
24
51
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
52
PONTA Marco
ITA
28
53
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
24
54
PARBO Joachim
DEN
41
55
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
56
KYZIVAT Vladimir
CZE
33
57
METLICKA Vaclav
SVK
42
58
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
34
59
YAMAMOTO Kazuhiro
JPN
33
60
LEON Joseba
ESP
38
61
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
62
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
63
REDENBACH Paul
AUS
37
64
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
27
65
MATIJEVIC Mario
CRO
43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
44:53
2
NASH Katerina
CZE
38
45:11
00:18
3
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
23
45:20
00:27
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:47
00:54
5
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
45:56
01:03
6
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
FRA
32
46:12
01:19
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:25
01:32
8
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
46:33
01:40
9
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
46:51
01:58
10
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
47:10
02:17
11
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
47:33
02:40
12
VOS Marianne
NED
28
47:46
02:53
13
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
47:50
02:57
14
LLOYD Rachel
USA
40
47:55
03:02
15
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
47:57
03:04
16
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
48:11
03:18
17
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
48:26
03:33
18
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
48:35
03:42
19
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
48:44
03:51
20
SELS Loes
BEL
30
49:04
04:11
21
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
49:12
04:19
22
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
49:17
04:24
23
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
49:27
04:34
24
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
20
49:46
04:53
25
NUNO Aida
ESP
32
49:47
04:54
26
HORMES Reza
NED
48
50:02
05:09
27
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
27
50:07
05:14
28
PETIT Marlene
FRA
24
50:07
05:14
29
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
50:08
05:15
30
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
50:27
05:34
31
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
50:28
05:35
32
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
50:52
05:59
33
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
51:03
06:10
34
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
51:07
06:14
35
STEPANOVA Karla
CZE
24
51:17
06:24
36
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
51:26
06:33
37
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
51:40
06:47
38
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
51:45
06:52
39
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
39
51:56
07:03
40
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
52:24
07:31
41
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
52:46
07:53
42
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
52:48
07:55
43
GAULTIER Emeline
FRA
19
52:53
08:00
44
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
53:13
08:20
45
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
53:39
08:46
46
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
54:02
09:09
47
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
54:04
09:11
48
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
54:28
09:35
49
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
55:11
10:18
50
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
51
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
43
52
GORRELL Lindsay
AUS
29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
52:02
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
52:30
00:28
3
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
52:54
00:52
4
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
53:22
01:20
5
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
22
53:23
01:21
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
53:25
01:23
7
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
53:52
01:50
8
SKALA Jakub
CZE
22
53:59
01:57
9
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
54:06
02:04
10
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
54:15
02:13
11
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
54:17
02:15
12
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
54:17
02:15
13
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
54:43
02:41
14
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
54:56
02:54
15
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
55:05
03:03
16
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
55:16
03:14
17
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
22
55:23
03:21
18
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI
21
55:36
03:34
19
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
55:53
03:51
20
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
22
56:13
04:11
21
GRAB Dominic
SUI
20
56:25
04:23
22
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
56:39
04:37
23
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
56:39
04:37
24
SUMNER Ben
GBR
22
56:50
04:48
25
WEIJERS Koen
NED
21
56:53
04:51
26
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
57:13
05:11
27
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
57:14
05:12
28
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
57:14
05:12
29
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
57:41
05:39
30
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
57:50
05:48
31
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
58:05
06:03
32
LINDENAU Paul
GER
19
58:19
06:17
33
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
58:27
06:25
34
LINDENAU Max
GER
21
58:49
06:47

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
37:40
2
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
18
38:28
00:48
3
HECHT Gage
USA
17
38:33
00:53
4
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
38:40
01:00
5
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
38:47
01:07
6
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
38:51
01:11
7
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
38:53
01:13
8
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
38:55
01:15
9
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
38:55
01:15
10
GULICKX Max
NED
18
39:03
01:23
11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
39:14
01:34
12
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
39:18
01:38
13
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
39:19
01:39
14
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
39:20
01:40
15
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
39:26
01:46
16
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
39:36
01:56
17
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
18
39:40
02:00
18
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
39:40
02:00
19
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
39:48
02:08
20
DEVOS Han
BEL
18
39:53
02:13
21
MUSKENS Bart
NED
18
40:01
02:21
22
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
40:10
02:30
23
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
40:15
02:35
24
SMARZARO Igor
ITA
24
40:19
02:39
25
WIGGERS Per
NED
18
40:21
02:41
26
GREEN Arthur
GBR
18
40:22
02:42
27
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
40:25
02:45
28
GENIETS Kevin
LUX
18
40:28
02:48
29
FIX Brannan
USA
18
40:32
02:52
30
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
40:42
03:02
31
DISERA Quinton
CAN
17
40:49
03:09
32
GRAB Joel
SUI
18
40:50
03:10
33
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
40:57
03:17
34
GASCOYNE William
GBR
17
41:01
03:21
35
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
41:05
03:25
36
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
41:11
03:31
37
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
18
41:13
03:33
38
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
41:22
03:42
39
SCHRDER Raphael
GER
18
41:25
03:45
40
REES Tom
LUX
18
41:25
03:45
41
VOJIR Jaroslav
CZE
18
41:28
03:48
42
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
41:33
03:53
43
CORDS Ludwig
GER
18
41:43
04:03
44
BOERSMA Willem
CAN
18
41:45
04:05
45
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
41:46
04:06
46
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
41:50
04:10
47
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
41:50
04:10
48
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
18
41:51
04:11
49
KUNT Lukas
CZE
18
41:54
04:14
50
RIES Michel
LUX
17
42:00
04:20
51
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
42:02
04:22
52
MATEJCEK Martin
CZE
18
42:07
04:27
53
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
42:10
04:30
54
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
42:11
04:31
55
WATERS Joshua
GBR
17
42:17
04:37
56
TAKEUCHI Ryo
JPN
18
42:28
04:48
57
EVANS Oliver
CAN
17
42:37
04:57
58
MOSES Alfie
GBR
17
42:48
05:08
59
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
17
43:00
05:20
60
SMITH Nicholas
AUS
18
43:00
05:20
61
LEYDER Pit
LUX
18
43:04
05:24
62
RITTER Stefan
CAN
17
43:11
05:31
63
MULCAHY Liam
CAN
18
43:30
05:50
64
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
43:59
06:19
65
ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
18
45:08
07:28
66
BARTIPAN Josef
CZE
18
45:08
07:28
67
BARROW Noah
USA
17
45:26
07:46