Coupe de France #3 – Nommay (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 11/12/2016

Course : Coupe de France #3 - Nommay (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:00:39
2
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
01:01:04
00:25
3
JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
30
01:01:05
00:26
4
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
22
01:01:05
00:26
5
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:01:38
00:59
6
GADRET John
FRA
37
01:01:38
00:59
7
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:01:52
01:13
8
LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
23
01:01:56
01:17
9
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:02:19
01:40
10
BILLON Alexandre
FRA
25
01:02:28
01:49
11
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
40
01:02:28
01:49
12
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:03:17
02:38
13
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
25
01:03:33
02:54
14
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
31
01:03:47
03:08
15
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
35
01:03:50
03:11
16
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
27
01:03:56
03:17
17
PASCUAL Benjamin
FRA
28
01:03:57
03:18
18
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
01:04:07
03:28
19
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
01:04:09
03:30
20
BOMME Clément
FRA
24
01:04:20
03:41
21
ANDREO Maximilien
FRA
29
01:04:24
03:45
22
MINARD Sébastien
FRA
34
01:04:32
03:53
23
TRIGO Florian
FRA
22
01:04:44
04:05
24
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
25
01:05:14
04:35
25
DEREPAS David
FRA
38
01:05:26
04:47
26
CHEDHOMME Morgan
FRA
31
01:05:44
05:05
27
BOST Fabrice
FRA
34
01:05:58
05:19
28
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA
25
01:06:07
05:28
29
BOIS Romain
FRA
31
01:06:09
05:30
30
HUBERT Teddy
FRA
25
01:06:09
05:30
31
BOIN Vincent
FRA
26
01:06:09
05:30
32
CALVEZ Mickaël
FRA
39
01:06:18
05:39
33
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
26
01:06:41
06:02
34
BRAGAGIA Fabien
FRA
29
01:06:50
06:11
35
ANSARD Anthony
FRA
23
01:06:55
06:16
36
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
01:07:03
06:24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
42:38
2
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
42:41
00:03
3
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
42:51
00:13
4
MENUT Audrey
FRA
21
43:10
00:32
5
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
28
43:31
00:53
6
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
33
43:35
00:57
7
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
22
43:45
01:07
8
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
44:08
01:30
9
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
44:13
01:35
10
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
44:13
01:35
11
GALAND Maina
FRA
16
44:14
01:36
12
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
44:17
01:39
13
GRIMAULT Anais
FRA
21
44:32
01:54
14
POIRIER CARREAU Gaelle
FRA
35
44:32
01:54
15
MORICHON Anais
FRA
17
44:35
01:57
16
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
26
44:57
02:19
17
HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
21
45:05
02:27
18
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
17
45:07
02:29
19
MEDDE Isaure
FRA
16
45:31
02:53
20
PELTIER Ilona
FRA
16
45:40
03:02
21
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
20
45:40
03:02
22
MENARD Claire
FRA
16
46:06
03:28
23
MOREL PETITGIRARD Amelie
FRA
27
46:16
03:38
24
EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
16
46:18
03:40
25
HUBER Lisa
FRA
20
46:18
03:40
26
SICOT Marion
FRA
24
46:41
04:03
27
BERKANE Sarah
FRA
16
46:49
04:11
28
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle
FRA
21
47:03
04:25
29
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
FRA
17
47:17
04:39
30
AVOINE Alison
FRA
16
47:19
04:41
31
MARK Jennifer
FRA
24
47:25
04:47
32
ROBIN Marion
FRA
17
47:29
04:51
33
PORHEL Laura
FRA
17
47:33
04:55
34
GIELEN Marie
FRA
18
47:57
05:19
35
GIRAULT Lyse
FRA
16
48:08
05:30
36
CHAMBOREDON Claudie
FRA
16
48:12
05:34
37
MEYERS Laurane
FRA
19
48:12
05:34
38
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
28
49:12
06:34
39
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
49:16
06:38
40
DUCOL Guylaine
FRA
19
49:16
06:38
41
BOUTHONNIER Celine
FRA
17
49:20
06:42
42
ALLART Oceane
FRA
16
49:43
07:05
43
GUERRIN Melanie
FRA
35
49:48
07:10
44
JAMME Emilie
FRA
34
49:48
07:10
45
DELPRAT Eloise
FRA
17
49:51
07:13
46
WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
16
50:09
07:31
47
LE CUNFF Maelle
FRA
17
50:32
07:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
54:40
2
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
54:45
00:05
3
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
54:47
00:07
4
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
55:00
00:20
5
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
55:05
00:25
6
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
55:50
01:10
7
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
56:01
01:21
8
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
56:26
01:46
9
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
19
56:34
01:54
10
JARNET Maxime
FRA
18
56:35
01:55
11
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
21
56:44
02:04
12
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
56:46
02:06
13
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
20
57:01
02:21
14
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
57:21
02:41
15
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
20
57:23
02:43
16
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
18
57:34
02:54
17
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
18
57:34
02:54
18
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
57:34
02:54
19
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
57:36
02:56
20
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
18
57:38
02:58
21
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
20
57:54
03:14
22
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
58:10
03:30
23
DUSSOL Loick
FRA
21
58:10
03:30
24
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
21
58:12
03:32
25
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
18
58:12
03:32
26
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
18
58:20
03:40
27
THOMAS Victor
FRA
18
58:44
04:04
28
AUVIN Clement
FRA
18
58:45
04:05
29
RUF Valentin
FRA
17
58:45
04:05
30
TABART Clement
FRA
18
58:52
04:12
31
ZARAGOZA Anthony
FRA
20
58:52
04:12
32
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
59:21
04:41
33
BARON Elouan
FRA
20
59:28
04:48
34
DUJARDIN Florian
FRA
21
59:28
04:48
35
CONGNARD Julien
FRA
20
59:32
04:52
36
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
19
59:40
05:00
37
STUMPF Florian
FRA
18
59:45
05:05
38
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
21
59:45
05:05
39
DRIOT Quentin
FRA
21
59:50
05:10
40
LAVIE Ianis
FRA
20
01:00:00
05:20
41
CANAL Emile
FRA
19
01:00:17
05:37
42
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
18
01:00:20
05:40
43
PETROZ Thomas
FRA
19
01:00:23
05:43
44
TABURET Mathieu
FRA
20
01:00:35
05:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
42:28
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
42:28
3
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
17
42:55
00:27
4
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
42:55
00:27
5
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
43:03
00:35
6
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
17
43:09
00:41
7
DELBOVE Joris
FRA
16
43:12
00:44
8
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
43:21
00:53
9
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
43:21
00:53
10
MACE Xavier
FRA
17
43:21
00:53
11
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
43:21
00:53
12
PATROIS Natan
FRA
16
43:24
00:56
13
CAYREL Adrian
FRA
17
43:31
01:03
14
ROGER Gabriel
FRA
16
43:36
01:08
15
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
43:38
01:10
16
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
17
43:43
01:15
17
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
17
43:43
01:15
18
CHEVILLARD Allan
FRA
16
43:45
01:17
19
COSS Loris
FRA
16
43:47
01:19
20
LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
16
43:49
01:21
21
BERTRAND Ugo
FRA
16
43:52
01:24
22
CLAY Antonin
FRA
17
44:01
01:33
23
EMORINE Quentin
FRA
16
44:03
01:35
24
COURRIERE Anthony
FRA
16
44:03
01:35
25
LEFEBVRE Hugo
FRA
17
44:03
01:35
26
CHARRIN Alois
FRA
16
44:10
01:42
27
RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
16
44:11
01:43
28
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
16
44:11
01:43
29
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
17
44:13
01:45
30
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
17
44:13
01:45
31
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
17
44:13
01:45
32
ELOY Maxime
FRA
17
44:22
01:54
33
BURGER Antoine
FRA
16
44:35
02:07
34
HYON Francois
FRA
16
44:48
02:20
35
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
17
44:50
02:22
36
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
17
44:50
02:22
37
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan
FRA
16
44:58
02:30
38
CHEDALEUX Ronan
FRA
17
45:01
02:33
39
GUERET Theo
FRA
16
45:01
02:33
40
HENRISSAT Laury
FRA
16
45:05
02:37
41
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
17
45:14
02:46
42
FARAMOND Emile
FRA
16
45:14
02:46
43
PETIT Jules
FRA
17
45:14
02:46
44
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
16
45:17
02:49
45
LAB Victor
FRA
17
45:23
02:55
46
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
17
45:25
02:57
47
THIERRY Damien
FRA
17
45:25
02:57
48
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
17
45:29
03:01
49
DEMAY Richard
FRA
16
45:35
03:07
50
LIARDET Arthur
FRA
16
45:39
03:11
51
SCHNEIDER Lilian
FRA
16
45:41
03:13
52
ROSSION Tom
FRA
16
45:41
03:13
53
JUMEAUX Louis
FRA
16
45:41
03:13
54
COATRIEUX Hugo
FRA
17
45:45
03:17
55
PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
16
45:49
03:21
56
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
17
45:54
03:26
57
BAGOU Thomas
FRA
17
45:54
03:26
58
DECOL Raphael
FRA
17
45:54
03:26
59
FOUILLEN Clement
FRA
16
45:54
03:26
60
PODESTA Nathan
FRA
16
45:59
03:31
61
BREDIN Pierre
FRA
17
46:03
03:35
62
HUYET Baptiste
FRA
16
46:06
03:38
63
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
17
46:06
03:38
64
CHOLON Theo
FRA
17
46:06
03:38
65
GROSDEMANGE Malo
FRA
17
46:06
03:38
66
THOMAS Leo
FRA
17
46:06
03:38
67
SIMON Matteo
FRA
16
46:13
03:45
68
TILLIER Quentin
FRA
17
46:13
03:45
69
THIERRY Damien
FRA
17
46:13
03:45
70
MEYER Pierre Hugo
FRA
17
46:13
03:45
71
BREL Antoine
FRA
16
46:23
03:55
72
BANCHAREL Valentin
FRA
16
46:23
03:55
73
RUFFENACH Corentin
FRA
17
46:27
03:59
74
VAZEILLE Florian
FRA
17
46:27
03:59
75
QUINDRY Emeric
FRA
16
46:36
04:08
76
CHEVALIER Theo
FRA
16
46:40
04:12
77
AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
17
46:45
04:17
78
RUSCH Quentin
FRA
16
46:47
04:19
79
ALLENO Clement
FRA
16
46:53
04:25
80
CHABAUD Pierre
FRA
16
46:56
04:28
81
CHATELON Bastien
FRA
17
46:59
04:31
82
CAILLEAU Guillaume
FRA
17
47:20
04:52
83
ANANIE Leo
FRA
16
47:40
05:12
84
FOYARD Theotime
FRA
16
47:40
05:12
85
PLAUCHE Romaric
FRA
16
47:50
05:22
86
BONNEAU Lucas
FRA
17
47:50
05:22
87
MILLON Tanguy
FRA
16
47:55
05:27
88
SOLEILLANT Quentin
FRA
17
48:07
05:39
89
LEFEBVRE Pierre
FRA
16
48:11
05:43
90
CAUX Marius
FRA
16
48:12
05:44
91
BASSELET Abel
FRA
16
48:18
05:50
92
DERET LANGLAIS Clement
FRA
16
48:20
05:52
93
PORCU Enzo
FRA
16
48:22
05:54
94
TILLIER Clement
FRA
17
48:54
06:26