Coupe de France #3 – Flamanville (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 30/12/2015

Course : Coupe de France #3 - Flamanville (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:06:12
2
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:06:51
00:39
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:07:33
01:21
4
GADRET John
FRA
36
01:07:50
01:38
5
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:08:07
01:55
6
BOMME Clément
FRA
23
01:08:14
02:02
7
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
26
01:08:14
02:02
8
LE CORRE Florian
FRA
30
01:08:19
02:07
9
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
34
01:08:26
02:14
10
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:08:26
02:14
11
BAZIN Nicolas
FRA
32
01:09:31
03:19
12
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
22
01:09:42
03:30
13
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
27
01:09:46
03:34
14
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
39
01:09:54
03:42
15
CHEDHOMME Morgan
FRA
30
01:10:03
03:51
16
DEREPAS David
FRA
37
01:10:30
04:18
17
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
33
01:10:37
04:25
18
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
22
01:10:44
04:32
19
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
36
01:10:49
04:37
20
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
26
01:11:04
04:52
21
HERMAN Paul
FRA
25
01:11:08
04:56
22
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
30
01:11:11
04:59
23
RENARD Ludovic
FRA
31
01:11:29
05:17
24
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
24
01:11:29
05:17
25
FLEURY Damien
FRA
30
01:11:47
05:35
26
CRON Yohann
FRA
26
01:11:57
05:45
27
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
24
01:12:08
05:56
28
DUBAU Ludovic
FRA
42
01:12:21
06:09
29
DELAMARRE Christophe
FRA
35
01:12:28
06:16
30
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
37
01:12:31
06:19
31
FRETZ Cyrille
FRA
34
01:12:37
06:25
32
GENEBRIER Nicolas
FRA
24
01:12:44
06:32
33
SURVILLE Julien
FRA
28
01:12:53
06:41
34
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
25
01:12:57
06:45
35
DEROBERT Damien
FRA
34
01:13:01
06:49
36
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA
23
01:13:05
06:53
37
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
34
01:13:11
06:59

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
41:31
2
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
43:31
02:00
3
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
FRA
17
43:32
02:01
4
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
17
43:47
02:16
5
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
43:48
02:17
6
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
44:31
03:00
7
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
21
44:37
03:06
8
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
44:37
03:06
9
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
44:47
03:16
10
MENUT Audrey
FRA
20
44:53
03:22
11
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
45:01
03:30
12
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
19
45:08
03:37
13
PETIT Marlene
FRA
24
45:50
04:19
14
GRIMAULT Anaïs
FRA
20
45:50
04:19
15
MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
16
46:08
04:37
16
POIRIER CARREAU Gaelle
FRA
34
46:29
04:58
17
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
46:33
05:02
18
JAMME Emilie
FRA
33
46:35
05:04
19
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
27
46:38
05:07
20
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
32
46:51
05:20
21
PORHEL Laura
FRA
16
46:59
05:28
22
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
25
47:12
05:41
23
DELAIRE Cecile
FRA
22
47:42
06:11
24
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
20
47:45
06:14
25
BACQUAERT Charlotte
FRA
21
47:49
06:18
26
ROBIN Marion
FRA
16
47:55
06:24
27
HUBER Lisa
FRA
19
47:55
06:24
28
GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
19
48:02
06:31
29
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
16
48:44
07:13
30
GRANADE Dorine
FRA
16
48:46
07:15
31
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
36
48:58
07:27
32
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
17
49:02
07:31
33
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
49:23
07:52
34
MONTANA Sarah
FRA
17
49:27
07:56
35
RIMASSON Gabrielle
FRA
19
50:14
08:43
36
MARK Jennifer
FRA
22
50:15
08:44
37
DUPONT Aurelia
FRA
0
50:43
09:12
38
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
27
51:55
10:24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
21
51:53
2
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
52:58
01:05
3
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
52:59
01:06
4
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
53:03
01:10
5
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
20
53:11
01:18
6
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
20
53:26
01:33
7
GRAS Yan
FRA
19
53:42
01:49
8
NORMAND Clement
FRA
21
53:56
02:03
9
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
54:07
02:14
10
PERIOU Tony
FRA
20
54:09
02:16
11
VIDAL Florian
FRA
19
54:26
02:33
12
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
54:30
02:37
13
BOUCHEREAU Loic
FRA
21
54:30
02:37
14
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
19
54:37
02:44
15
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
18
54:46
02:53
16
ETIENNE Kylian
FRA
21
55:02
03:09
17
TRIGO Florian
FRA
21
55:08
03:15
18
PHILIBERT Aurelien
FRA
20
55:18
03:25
19
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
55:18
03:25
20
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
20
55:25
03:32
21
HAVOT Sebastien
FRA
19
55:47
03:54
22
SIBILLE Vincent
FRA
20
55:53
04:00
23
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
55:56
04:03
24
JAN Antoine
FRA
21
55:56
04:03
26
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
20
55:56
04:03
26
TEULIERE Maxime
FRA
21
55:56
04:03
27
TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
18
56:00
04:07
28
OLIVEIRA Martin
FRA
19
56:07
04:14
29
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
56:12
04:19
30
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
19
56:13
04:20
31
LOBERA Alex
FRA
20
56:31
04:38
32
BOUTTIER Benjamin
FRA
21
56:36
04:43
33
CHEVRIN Tanguy
FRA
19
56:43
04:50
34
PHILIPP Renaud
FRA
21
56:52
04:59
35
COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
21
56:52
04:59
36
BARBIER Pierre
FRA
18
57:24
05:31
37
FRILEY Maelan
FRA
20
57:28
05:35
38
PITARD Quentin
FRA
19
57:33
05:40
39
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
18
57:36
05:43
40
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
20
57:38
05:45
41
POULIZAC Matthieu
FRA
21
57:38
05:45
42
DELPRAT Steven
FRA
19
57:55
06:02
43
GUILCHER Axel
FRA
21
57:55
06:02
44
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
18
57:55
06:02
45
GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
20
57:55
06:02
46
RICHARD Valentin
FRA
19
57:59
06:06
47
TABURET Mathieu
FRA
19
57:59
06:06
48
TERROM Marc
FRA
21
58:16
06:23
49
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
58:34
06:41

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
38:48
2
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
39:17
00:29
3
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
39:40
00:52
4
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
16
39:45
00:57
5
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
16
39:45
00:57
6
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
17
39:47
00:59
7
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
16
39:53
01:05
8
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
16
39:57
01:09
9
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
39:57
01:09
10
PLAS Laudelino
FRA
17
40:04
01:16
11
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
40:12
01:24
12
PIEDNOIR Julien
FRA
17
40:17
01:29
13
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
17
40:22
01:34
14
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
17
40:26
01:38
15
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
16
40:29
01:41
16
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
17
40:34
01:46
17
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
17
40:34
01:46
18
CLAY Antonin
FRA
16
40:46
01:58
19
JARNET Maxime
FRA
17
40:58
02:10
20
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
16
41:03
02:15
21
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
41:18
02:30
22
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
17
41:20
02:32
23
AUBARD Thomas
FRA
17
41:22
02:34
24
STUMPF Florian
FRA
17
41:26
02:38
25
CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
16
41:28
02:40
26
THOMAS Victor
FRA
17
41:32
02:44
27
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
16
41:35
02:47
28
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
17
41:36
02:48
29
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
16
41:39
02:51
30
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
16
41:41
02:53
31
RUF Valentin
FRA
16
41:42
02:54
32
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
16
41:50
03:02
33
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
FRA
17
41:52
03:04
34
VEZIE Valentin
FRA
16
41:52
03:04
35
MIFSUD Andrea
FRA
16
42:03
03:15
36
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
16
42:09
03:21
37
LE DU Gwendal
FRA
17
42:23
03:35
38
MACE Xavier
FRA
16
42:23
03:35
39
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
16
42:31
03:43
40
VALLEE Hugo
FRA
16
42:44
03:56
41
ELOY Maxime
FRA
16
42:47
03:59
42
TABART Clement
FRA
17
42:51
04:03
43
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
16
42:53
04:05
44
AUVIN Clement
FRA
17
43:05
04:17
45
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
16
43:11
04:23
46
PERROT Antonin
FRA
17
43:15
04:27
47
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
16
43:26
04:38
48
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
16
43:26
04:38
49
VERGER Simon
FRA
17
43:31
04:43
50
SERIEYS Bertrand
FRA
16
43:33
04:45
51
JAMOT Julien
FRA
16
43:43
04:55
52
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
16
43:56
05:08
53
LERAT Franck
FRA
17
44:04
05:16
54
THOMAS Leo
FRA
16
44:04
05:16
55
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
16
44:04
05:16
56
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
17
44:17
05:29
57
DUBAIL Leonard
FRA
17
44:17
05:29
58
TRICHOT Baptiste
FRA
17
44:37
05:49
59
SILVA Lucas
FRA
16
44:45
05:57
60
CHEDALEUX Ronan
FRA
16
44:51
06:03
61
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
16
45:00
06:12
62
TILLIER Quentin
FRA
16
45:04
06:16
63
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
16
45:07
06:19
64
BARON Mael
FRA
16
45:07
06:19
65
LEMANCEL Franois
FRA
16
45:15
06:27
66
HOEZ Theo
FRA
16
45:19
06:31
67
LEQUEUX Kilian
FRA
17
45:19
06:31
68
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
16
45:36
06:48
69
THIERRY Damien
FRA
16
45:39
06:51
70
ALLENO Thomas
FRA
17
45:40
06:52
71
GROSDEMANGE Malo
FRA
16
45:46
06:58
72
PETREQUIN Johanes
FRA
16
45:55
07:07
73
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
16
46:00
07:12
74
FOURNIER Paul
FRA
17
46:03
07:15
75
FRANCE David
FRA
16
46:03
07:15
76
TILLIER Clement
FRA
16
46:08
07:20
77
BLOIS Valentin
FRA
17
46:12
07:24
78
RUAU Benjamin
FRA
17
46:15
07:27
79
LAUGER Yvonnick
FRA
16
46:15
07:27
80
LEBOUCHER Arthur
FRA
16
46:31
07:43
81
VAZEILLE Florian
FRA
16
46:35
07:47
82
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
16
46:35
07:47
83
DEROUET Frederic
FRA
17
46:42
07:54
84
MORICHON Thomas
FRA
16
46:45
07:57
85
COUVIGNY Pierre
FRA
16
47:33
08:45
86
POISSON Enzo
FRA
16
47:36
08:48
87
SUZZONI Tristan
FRA
16
47:52
09:04
88
MOREAU Brendon
FRA
16
48:15
09:27