Coupe de France #2 – Quelneuc (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 15/11/2015

Course : Coupe de France #2 - Quelneuc (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:04:06
2
GADRET John
FRA
36
01:05:29
01:23
3
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
22
01:05:37
01:31
4
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
34
01:05:45
01:39
5
BOMME Clément
FRA
23
01:06:04
01:58
6
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
26
01:06:04
01:58
7
LE CORRE Florian
FRA
30
01:06:04
01:58
8
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
30
01:06:04
01:58
9
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
24
01:06:11
02:05
10
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:06:41
02:35
11
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
30
01:06:44
02:38
12
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
39
01:07:04
02:58
13
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
22
01:07:34
03:28
14
COLOMBATTO Laurent
FRA
37
01:07:35
03:29
15
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
33
01:07:35
03:29
16
SURVILLE Julien
FRA
28
01:07:35
03:29
17
DEREPAS David
FRA
37
01:07:35
03:29
18
GENEBRIER Nicolas
FRA
24
01:07:47
03:41
19
LE ROUX Pascal
FRA
25
01:07:48
03:42
20
SALMON Maxime
FRA
23
01:07:48
03:42
21
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:07:51
03:45
22
FLEURY Damien
FRA
30
01:08:06
04:00
23
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
27
01:08:16
04:10
24
FRETZ Cyrille
FRA
34
01:08:22
04:16
25
DUPERRON Jeremie
FRA
26
01:08:23
04:17
26
PASCUAL Benjamin
FRA
27
01:08:23
04:17
27
PIRIOU Jérémie
FRA
24
01:08:25
04:19
28
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
34
01:08:26
04:20
29
PASQUET Audric
FRA
25
01:08:34
04:28
30
BILLON Alexandre
FRA
24
01:08:41
04:35
31
DEROBERT Damien
FRA
34
01:08:49
04:43
32
FARNIER Julien
FRA
31
01:09:17
05:11
33
COSTE Nicolas
FRA
24
01:09:22
05:16
34
DUAULT Adrien
FRA
23
01:09:37
05:31
35
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
26
01:09:58
05:52
36
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
25
01:10:16
06:10

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
FRA
17
44:45
2
PETIT Marlene
FRA
24
44:51
00:06
3
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
44:53
00:08
4
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
17
44:54
00:09
5
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
44:55
00:10
6
POIRIER CARREAU Gaelle
FRA
34
45:00
00:15
7
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
21
45:29
00:44
8
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
19
45:41
00:56
9
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
27
45:41
00:56
10
MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
16
46:00
01:15
11
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
46:12
01:27
12
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
46:12
01:27
13
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
46:18
01:33
14
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
46:23
01:38
15
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
25
46:27
01:42
16
GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
19
46:31
01:46
17
MEYERS Laurane
FRA
18
46:32
01:47
18
GRIMAULT Anaïs
FRA
20
46:36
01:51
19
MENUT Audrey
FRA
20
46:41
01:56
20
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
20
46:55
02:10
21
HUBER Lisa
FRA
19
47:08
02:23
22
DELAIRE Cecile
FRA
22
47:18
02:33
23
LOZE Ludivine
FRA
31
47:23
02:38
24
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
20
47:24
02:39
25
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
17
47:36
02:51
26
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
36
47:48
03:03
27
JAMME Emilie
FRA
33
47:52
03:07
28
ROBIN Marion
FRA
16
48:37
03:52
29
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
48:37
03:52
30
MONTANA Sarah
FRA
17
48:54
04:09
31
RIMASSON Gabrielle
FRA
19
49:29
04:44
32
EON Marine
FRA
24
49:29
04:44
33
MELAYE Pauline
FRA
26
49:39
04:54
34
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
27
50:09
05:24
35
POUPON Amélie
FRA
21
50:18
05:33
36
HEMON Elodie
FRA
39
50:22
05:37
37
DARCEL POTTIER Camille
FRA
30
50:43
05:58
38
GOERGEN Laura
FRA
18
50:53
06:08
39
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
16
51:26
06:41
40
CAMPS Laura
FRA
17
51:26
06:41
41
CARRE Ludivine
FRA
26
52:01
07:16
42
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
52:11
07:26
43
PORHEL Laura
FRA
16
52:24
07:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
52:35
2
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
21
53:04
00:29
3
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
54:11
01:36
4
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
54:11
01:36
5
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
20
54:38
02:03
6
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
54:47
02:12
7
GRAS Yan
FRA
19
54:50
02:15
8
PHILIBERT Aurelien
FRA
20
54:58
02:23
9
HAVOT Sebastien
FRA
19
55:07
02:32
10
NORMAND Clement
FRA
21
55:07
02:32
11
PERIOU Tony
FRA
20
55:14
02:39
12
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
18
55:19
02:44
13
VIDAL Florian
FRA
19
55:34
02:59
14
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
55:38
03:03
15
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
55:51
03:16
16
TEULIERE Maxime
FRA
21
55:51
03:16
17
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
19
55:51
03:16
18
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
20
55:51
03:16
19
PITARD Quentin
FRA
19
55:58
03:23
20
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
55:58
03:23
21
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
19
55:58
03:23
22
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
56:01
03:26
23
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
18
56:03
03:28
24
TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
18
56:03
03:28
25
ETIENNE Kylian
FRA
21
56:03
03:28
26
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
56:03
03:28
27
CHEVRIN Tanguy
FRA
19
56:06
03:31
28
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
18
56:07
03:32
29
MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
18
56:10
03:35
30
JAN Antoine
FRA
21
56:10
03:35
31
BOUTTIER Benjamin
FRA
21
56:30
03:55
32
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
20
56:39
04:04
33
TRIGO Florian
FRA
21
56:56
04:21
34
OLIVEIRA Martin
FRA
19
57:09
04:34
35
GROUSSARD Kevin
FRA
21
57:09
04:34
36
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
20
57:12
04:37
37
BARON Elouan
FRA
19
57:12
04:37
38
PROD'HOMME Antoine
FRA
20
57:31
04:56
39
TOUZEAU Alexandre
FRA
19
57:31
04:56
40
GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
20
57:47
05:12
41
VASNIER Dylan
FRA
19
57:53
05:18
42
POULIZAC Matthieu
FRA
21
57:57
05:22
43
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
18
57:58
05:23
44
TARDIF Mathieu
FRA
21
58:01
05:26
45
AUSTIN Geoffrey
FRA
19
58:23
05:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
42:57
2
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
42:57
3
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
17
43:20
00:23
4
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
43:20
00:23
5
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
16
43:24
00:27
6
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
17
43:26
00:29
7
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
43:54
00:57
8
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
16
43:57
01:00
9
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
16
43:57
01:00
10
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
17
44:00
01:03
11
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
44:11
01:14
12
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
17
44:18
01:21
13
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
16
44:27
01:30
14
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
17
44:42
01:45
15
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
16
44:45
01:48
16
JARNET Maxime
FRA
17
44:45
01:48
17
MACE Xavier
FRA
16
44:47
01:50
18
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
16
44:49
01:52
19
PLAS Laudelino
FRA
17
44:51
01:54
20
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
16
44:59
02:02
21
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
45:01
02:04
22
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
16
45:01
02:04
23
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
17
45:01
02:04
24
STUMPF Florian
FRA
17
45:13
02:16
25
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
16
45:13
02:16
26
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
16
45:15
02:18
27
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
16
45:19
02:22
28
CLAY Antonin
FRA
16
45:23
02:26
29
VALLEE Hugo
FRA
16
45:26
02:29
30
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
16
45:42
02:45
31
PIEDNOIR Julien
FRA
17
45:45
02:48
32
GILLY Valentin
FRA
17
45:51
02:54
33
THOMAS Victor
FRA
17
45:57
03:00
34
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
16
46:13
03:16
35
HEITZ Franck
FRA
17
46:15
03:18
36
TABART Clement
FRA
17
46:15
03:18
37
MIFSUD Andrea
FRA
16
46:15
03:18
38
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
16
46:28
03:31
39
MITAINE Louis
FRA
17
46:28
03:31
40
BARON Mael
FRA
16
46:31
03:34
41
RUF Valentin
FRA
16
46:32
03:35
42
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
FRA
17
46:40
03:43
43
AUBARD Thomas
FRA
17
46:43
03:46
44
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
16
46:50
03:53
45
RIMASSON Adrien
FRA
17
46:57
04:00
46
GRIFFOUL Theo
FRA
17
47:03
04:06
47
AUVIN Clement
FRA
17
47:03
04:06
48
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
17
47:03
04:06
49
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
16
47:05
04:08
50
LERAT Franck
FRA
17
47:11
04:14
51
THOMAS Leo
FRA
16
47:11
04:14
52
ALLENO Thomas
FRA
17
47:11
04:14
53
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
16
47:11
04:14
54
THIERRY Damien
FRA
16
47:21
04:24
55
MEYER Pierre Hugo
FRA
16
47:28
04:31
56
HOPIN Dimitri
FRA
17
47:28
04:31
57
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
16
47:31
04:34
58
LEQUEUX Kilian
FRA
17
47:39
04:42
59
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
16
47:40
04:43
60
CHARTRAIN Corentin
FRA
17
47:43
04:46
61
POSTEC Valentin
FRA
17
47:43
04:46
62
LAVALLADE Theo
FRA
16
47:47
04:50
63
PERROT Antonin
FRA
17
47:50
04:53
64
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
16
47:55
04:58
65
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
17
47:57
05:00
66
VERGER Simon
FRA
17
48:05
05:08
67
DEAN Thomas
FRA
17
48:15
05:18
68
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
16
48:15
05:18
69
ROUSSEL Hugo
FRA
16
48:22
05:25
70
HOEZ Theo
FRA
16
48:24
05:27
71
FOURNIER Paul
FRA
17
48:27
05:30
72
RUAU Benjamin
FRA
17
48:27
05:30
73
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
16
48:27
05:30
74
PETREQUIN Johanes
FRA
16
48:33
05:36
75
FERRON Hugo
FRA
17
48:35
05:38
76
BESNARD Vincent
FRA
16
48:38
05:41
77
PERRET Gurvan
FRA
17
48:44
05:47
78
BOULANGER Lucas
FRA
17
48:44
05:47
79
TRICHOT Baptiste
FRA
17
48:44
05:47
80
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
16
48:46
05:49
81
CHOLON Theo
FRA
16
48:51
05:54
82
SILVA Lucas
FRA
16
48:51
05:54
83
BLOIS Valentin
FRA
17
48:55
05:58
84
VANHOYE Theo
FRA
17
49:02
06:05
85
CHAUVET Arthur
FRA
17
49:02
06:05
86
GROSDEMANGE Malo
FRA
16
49:05
06:08
87
LESAGE Pierre
FRA
17
49:08
06:11
88
LOUIS Lilian
FRA
17
49:22
06:25
89
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
16
49:22
06:25
90
PROD'HOMME Florian
FRA
17
49:32
06:35
91
KERDAL Lucas
FRA
17
49:35
06:38
92
CHANE FOC Julien
FRA
17
49:35
06:38
93
OLIVEIRA Loic
FRA
16
49:42
06:45
94
HAGER Clestin
FRA
17
49:47
06:50
95
DANION Ewen
FRA
16
49:56
06:59