Coupe de France #2 – Bagnoles de l’Orne (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 13/11/2016

Course : Coupe de France #2 - Bagnoles de l'Orne (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:03:44
2
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:03:49
00:05
3
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
22
01:03:53
00:09
4
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
01:03:57
00:13
5
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:04:03
00:19
6
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
40
01:04:20
00:36
7
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
01:04:32
00:48
8
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:04:35
00:51
9
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:04:51
01:07
10
GADRET John
FRA
37
01:04:59
01:15
11
JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
30
01:05:14
01:30
12
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
35
01:05:27
01:43
13
LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
23
01:05:40
01:56
14
BOMME Clément
FRA
24
01:05:49
02:05
15
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
01:06:03
02:19
16
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
31
01:06:20
02:36
17
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
01:06:35
02:51
18
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
26
01:06:52
03:08
19
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
27
01:06:55
03:11
20
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
25
01:07:15
03:31
21
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
01:07:28
03:44
22
RENARD Ludovic
FRA
32
01:07:33
03:49
23
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
37
01:07:44
04:00
24
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
34
01:07:55
04:11
25
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
27
01:07:58
04:14
26
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
31
01:08:03
04:19
27
VALOMET Pierrick
FRA
25
01:08:07
04:23
28
PASCUAL Benjamin
FRA
28
01:08:07
04:23
29
TRIGO Florian
FRA
22
01:08:10
04:26
30
ETIENNE Kylian
FRA
22
01:08:15
04:31
31
VANDEVELDE Ruben
BEL
28
01:08:31
04:47
32
ANDREO Maximilien
FRA
29
01:08:46
05:02
33
PASQUET Audric
FRA
26
01:09:11
05:27
34
GROUSSARD Kevin
FRA
22
01:09:19
05:35
35
CRON Yohann
FRA
27
01:09:28
05:44
36
GIRARDIN Maxime
FRA
26
01:09:40
05:56
37
COSTE Nicolas
FRA
25
01:09:40
05:56
38
HUBERT Teddy
FRA
25
01:09:47
06:03
39
CHEVALLIER Jérome
FRA
42
01:09:51
06:07
40
BOIS Romain
FRA
31
01:09:56
06:12
41
BOIN Vincent
FRA
26
01:10:16
06:32
42
FARNIER Julien
FRA
32
01:10:19
06:35
43
COUTURE Kévin
FRA
24
01:10:26
06:42
44
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
35
01:10:33
06:49
45
DEREPAS David
FRA
38
01:10:46
07:02
46
PHILIPP Renaud
FRA
22
01:10:58
07:14
47
LE BAIL Tony
FRA
29
01:11:10
07:26
48
POUGET Tommy
FRA
22
01:11:26
07:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
47:17
2
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
47:45
00:28
3
MUZIC Évita
FRA
17
47:55
00:38
4
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
48:06
00:49
5
GRIMAULT Anaïs
FRA
21
48:15
00:58
6
CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
35
48:30
01:13
7
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
22
48:38
01:21
8
MENUT Audrey
FRA
21
48:58
01:41
9
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
33
49:27
02:10
10
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
26
49:34
02:17
11
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
28
49:54
02:37
12
CALVEZ Maëva
FRA
20
50:18
03:01
13
GALAND Maïna
FRA
16
50:18
03:01
14
MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
17
50:39
03:22
15
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
51:05
03:48
16
HUBER Lisa
FRA
20
51:19
04:02
17
GIRAULT Lyse
FRA
16
51:32
04:15
18
HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
21
51:49
04:32
19
PORHEL Laura
FRA
17
52:04
04:47
20
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
17
52:38
05:21
21
CHAMBOREDON Claudie
FRA
16
52:50
05:33
22
WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
16
52:59
05:42
23
GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
20
53:09
05:52
24
MENARD Claire
FRA
16
53:20
06:03
25
JAMME Emilie
FRA
34
53:36
06:19
26
SICOT Marion
FRA
24
53:46
06:29
27
LE DANTEC Gwennig
FRA
24
53:56
06:39
28
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
17
47:39
00:22
29
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
18
47:59
00:42
30
WITTEK Céline
FRA
34
48:06
00:49
31
DUCOL Guylaine
FRA
19
48:23
01:06
32
ROBIN Marion
FRA
17
48:39
01:22
33
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
48:41
01:24
34
LEROUEIL Jade
FRA
18
48:41
01:24
35
BILLOUIN Solenne
FRA
19
49:00
01:43
36
AVOINE Alison
FRA
16
49:06
01:49
37
GUERRIN Melanie
FRA
35
49:09
01:52
38
CHABANEAU Natacha
FRA
16
49:42
02:25
39
BOUTHONNIER Celine
FRA
17
49:50
02:33
40
ROBERT Estelle
FRA
17
50:13
02:56
41
POIRIER Juliette
FRA
19
50:16
02:59
42
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
28
50:27
03:10
43
BERKANE Sarah
FRA
16
50:27
03:10
44
LE CUNFF Maëlle
FRA
17
50:49
03:32
45
HAQUIN Anjelina
FRA
17
51:03
03:46
46
DECOCK Virginie
FRA
27
51:40
04:23
47
CORRET Séverine
FRA
24
51:40
04:23
48
DELPRAT Eloise
FRA
17
52:03
04:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
56:55
2
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
57:25
00:30
3
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
57:32
00:37
4
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
57:48
00:53
5
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
58:25
01:30
6
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
58:42
01:47
7
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
19
59:20
02:25
8
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
59:36
02:41
9
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
59:51
02:56
10
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
01:00:01
03:06
11
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
01:00:01
03:06
12
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
20
01:00:20
03:25
13
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
01:00:32
03:37
14
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
01:00:41
03:46
15
JARNET Maxime
FRA
18
01:00:45
03:50
16
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
01:00:58
04:03
17
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
01:01:06
04:11
18
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
01:01:20
04:25
19
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
21
01:01:25
04:30
20
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
21
01:01:31
04:36
21
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
18
01:01:41
04:46
22
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
20
01:01:49
04:54
23
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
18
01:02:15
05:20
24
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
21
01:02:24
05:29
25
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
19
01:02:29
05:34
26
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
21
01:02:33
05:38
27
DRIOT Quentin
FRA
21
01:02:36
05:41
28
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
18
01:02:39
05:44
29
CONGNARD Julien
FRA
20
01:02:41
05:46
30
STUMPF Florian
FRA
18
01:02:52
05:57
31
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
18
01:02:54
05:59
32
LARRA Samuel
FRA
18
01:02:56
06:01
33
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
19
01:02:56
06:01
34
GEFFROY Maxime
FRA
20
01:02:56
06:01
35
ANGOT Benjamin
FRA
21
01:03:11
06:16
36
VIDAL Florian
FRA
20
01:03:15
06:20
37
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
18
01:03:21
06:26
38
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
20
01:03:36
06:41
39
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
19
01:03:39
06:44
40
TABURET Mathieu
FRA
20
01:03:46
06:51
41
VASNIER Dylan
FRA
20
01:03:52
06:57
42
GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
21
01:04:01
07:06
43
FAUQUE Romain
FRA
19
01:04:08
07:13
44
BARON Elouan
FRA
20
01:05:45
08:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
42:57
2
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
43:05
08:00
3
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
43:38
41:00
4
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
17
44:05
08:00
5
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
44:19
22:00
6
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
17
44:24
27:00
7
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
44:27
30:00
8
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
17
44:29
32:00
9
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
44:40
43:00
10
CLAY Antonin
FRA
17
44:51
54:00
11
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
16
45:06
09:00
12
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
17
45:14
17:00
13
CAYREL Adrian
FRA
17
45:18
21:00
14
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
17
45:24
27:00
15
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
45:26
29:00
16
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
17
45:34
37:00
17
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
17
45:36
39:00
18
GUERET Theo
FRA
16
45:39
42:00
19
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
17
45:44
47:00
20
MACE Xavier
FRA
17
45:50
53:00
21
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
17
45:51
54:00
22
LEFEBVRE Hugo
FRA
17
45:57
00:00
23
COSS Loris
FRA
16
45:59
02:00
24
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
17
46:01
04:00
25
DELBOVE Joris
FRA
16
46:03
06:00
26
PATROIS Natan
FRA
16
46:05
08:00
27
ELOY Maxime
FRA
17
46:06
09:00
28
CHEDALEUX Ronan
FRA
17
46:15
18:00
29
ROGER Gabriel
FRA
16
46:17
20:00
30
THIERRY Damien
FRA
17
46:17
20:00
31
PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
16
46:17
20:00
32
HENRISSAT Laury
FRA
16
46:23
26:00
33
COURRIERE Anthony
FRA
16
46:26
29:00
34
RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
16
46:28
31:00
35
EMORINE Quentin
FRA
16
46:32
35:00
36
BERTRAND Ugo
FRA
16
46:39
42:00
37
LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
16
46:44
47:00
38
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
46:54
57:00
39
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
17
46:54
57:00
40
CHOLON Theo
FRA
17
47:04
07:00
41
CHARRIN Alois
FRA
16
47:04
07:00
42
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan
FRA
16
47:11
14:00
43
TILLIER Quentin
FRA
17
47:11
14:00
44
BURGER Antoine
FRA
16
47:15
18:00
45
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
17
47:20
23:00
46
BOULANGER Hugo
FRA
17
47:22
25:00
47
JOLLY Maxime
FRA
16
47:22
25:00
48
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
17
47:22
25:00
49
HYON Francois
FRA
16
47:26
29:00
50
CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
17
47:30
33:00
51
ALLENO Clement
FRA
16
47:35
38:00
52
DA COSTA BARROS Raphael
FRA
16
47:40
43:00
53
FOUILLEN Clement
FRA
16
47:43
46:00
54
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
16
47:46
49:00
55
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
17
47:54
57:00
56
FARAMOND Emile
FRA
16
47:54
57:00
57
PETIT Jules
FRA
17
47:54
57:00
58
PODESTA Nathan
FRA
16
48:01
04:00
59
LEMAITRE Simon
FRA
16
48:05
08:00
60
BAGOU Thomas
FRA
17
48:11
14:00
61
COATRIEUX Hugo
FRA
17
48:17
20:00
62
BONIFACE Lucas
FRA
16
48:17
20:00
63
MOLINARO Benjamin
FRA
16
48:20
23:00
64
BARON Mael
FRA
17
48:22
25:00
65
CHARBONNIER Theo
FRA
17
48:24
27:00
66
SCHNEIDER Lilian
FRA
16
48:26
29:00
67
JUMEAUX Louis
FRA
16
48:26
29:00
68
PLAUCHE Romaric
FRA
16
48:33
36:00
69
BESNARD Vincent
FRA
17
48:36
39:00
70
HUYET Baptiste
FRA
16
48:38
41:00
71
PILASTRE Paul
FRA
16
48:40
43:00
72
MELAYE Clement
FRA
16
48:40
43:00
73
BREL Antoine
FRA
16
48:40
43:00
74
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
17
48:47
50:00
75
PETREQUIN Johanes
FRA
17
48:51
54:00
76
TARRADE Mathieu
FRA
16
48:51
54:00
77
DERET LANGLAIS Clement
FRA
16
48:55
58:00
78
WAGNER Cody
FRA
17
48:58
01:00
79
CAUX Marius
FRA
16
49:02
05:00
80
HOEZ Theo
FRA
17
49:02
05:00
81
CHEVALIER Theo
FRA
16
49:06
09:00
82
JAMOT Julien
FRA
17
49:08
11:00
83
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
17
49:11
14:00
84
LEMELLE Hugo
FRA
16
49:12
15:00
85
AZZI Bilal
FRA
16
49:19
22:00
86
VITTI Christopher
FRA
17
49:22
25:00
87
RABOIS Lo
FRA
17
49:24
27:00
88
VAZEILLE Florian
FRA
17
49:27
30:00
89
GUILBEAU Paul
FRA
17
49:30
33:00
90
CHEVILLARD Allan
FRA
16
49:30
33:00
91
AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
17
49:31
34:00
92
SUZZONI Tristan
FRA
17
49:34
37:00
93
BANCHAREL Valentin
FRA
16
49:38
41:00
94
GUILBEAU Paul
FRA
17
49:42
45:00
95
ESNAULT Paul
FRA
16
49:48
51:00
96
BASSELET Abel
FRA
16
49:51
54:00
97
ROSSION Tom
FRA
16
49:52
55:00
98
GIRARD Anthony
FRA
16
50:05
08:00
99
DECOL Raphael
FRA
17
50:12
15:00
100
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
17
50:14
17:00
101
VERSPIEREN Pierre
FRA
17
50:14
17:00
102
GALLEZOT Arthur
FRA
17
50:20
23:00
103
GAUCHER Quentin
FRA
16
50:24
27:00
104
PORCU Enzo
FRA
16
50:25
28:00
105
MARION Alexis
FRA
16
50:30
33:00
106
QUIEZ Corentin
FRA
16
50:33
36:00
107
LOBEAU Vincent
FRA
16
50:49
52:00
108
DAVID Maxence
FRA
16
50:50
53:00
109
TILLIER Clement
FRA
17
50:52
55:00
110
CANO Roman
FRA
17
51:04
07:00
111
SIMON Matteo
FRA
16
51:06
09:00
112
CAILLEAU Guillaume
FRA
17
51:13
16:00
113
ANANIE Leo
FRA
16
51:19
22:00
114
THOMAS Leo
FRA
17
51:22
25:00
115
DEMAY Richard
FRA
16
51:22
25:00
116
SOUCHARD Vincent
FRA
17
51:22
25:00
117
GUIZIOU Mathieu
FRA
16
51:38
41:00
118
HECKEL Gaspard
FRA
17
51:43
46:00
119
PONTREAU Samuel
FRA
17
51:46
49:00
120
LEFEVRE Alexis
FRA
16
51:46
49:00
121
MARQUELET Jessy
FRA
17
51:53
56:00
122
CHABERT Gregory
FRA
16
52:06
09:00
123
PICCO Adrien
FRA
17
52:09
12:00
124
MILLON Simon
FRA
16
52:14
17:00
125
OLLIVIER Gurvan
FRA
16
52:20
23:00
126
JACOTEY Benjamin
FRA
16
52:20
23:00
127
OCHOA Pablo
FRA
16
52:24
27:00
128
BELZ Guillaume
FRA
17
52:24
27:00
129
BENIDIR Rayan
FRA
17
52:28
31:00
130
FOYARD Theotime
FRA
16
52:44
47:00
131
RUSCH Quentin
FRA
16
53:05
08:00
132
POUILLARD Hugo
FRA
16
53:24
27:00
133
LECLERC Florian
FRA
17
53:39
42:00
134
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
FRA
16
53:53
56:00
135
ETEVENARD Victor
FRA
16
54:04
07:00