Coupe de France #1 – Gervans (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 09/10/2016

Course : Coupe de France #1 - Gervans (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
57:50
2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
57:52
00:02
3
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
58:17
00:27
4
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
58:28
00:38
5
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
58:31
00:41
6
RULLIERE Melvin
FRA
27
58:33
00:43
7
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
58:36
00:46
8
BOMME Clément
FRA
24
58:41
00:51
9
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
40
58:45
00:55
10
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
59:10
01:20
11
LEROY Olivier
FRA
28
59:14
01:24
12
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
35
59:35
01:45
13
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
31
59:56
02:06
14
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
26
01:00:04
02:14
15
GADRET John
FRA
37
01:00:04
02:14
16
BILLON Alexandre
FRA
25
01:00:11
02:21
17
PASQUET Aurélien
FRA
21
01:00:21
02:31
18
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
34
01:00:27
02:37
19
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
25
01:00:32
02:42
20
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
27
01:00:32
02:42
21
TRIGO Florian
FRA
22
01:00:32
02:42
22
NORMAND Clement
FRA
22
01:00:41
02:51
23
PATOUX Cyrille
FRA
28
01:00:51
03:01
24
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
37
01:00:58
03:08
25
PASCUAL Benjamin
FRA
28
01:01:05
03:15
26
HUBERT Teddy
FRA
25
01:01:07
03:17
27
BRAGAGIA Fabien
FRA
29
01:01:07
03:17
28
BOST Fabrice
FRA
34
01:01:12
03:22
29
FLEURY Damien
FRA
31
01:01:15
03:25
30
HEROLD Maxime
FRA
22
01:01:17
03:27
31
RIGOULAY Johann
FRA
27
01:01:20
03:30
32
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
01:01:25
03:35
33
BOIN Vincent
FRA
26
01:01:29
03:39
34
CHEDHOMME Morgan
FRA
31
01:01:33
03:43
35
BOVO BIANTO Nicolas
FRA
29
01:01:41
03:51
36
CHEVALLIER Jérome
FRA
42
01:01:43
03:53
37
FARNIER Julien
FRA
32
01:01:48
03:58
38
BOIS Romain
FRA
31
01:01:52
04:02
39
COSTE Nicolas
FRA
25
01:01:57
04:07
40
DUPERRON Jeremie
FRA
27
01:02:13
04:23
41
VALOMET Pierrick
FRA
25
01:02:42
04:52
42
LE ROUX Pascal
FRA
26
01:02:45
04:55
43
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
35
01:02:48
04:58
44
GIRARDIN Maxime
FRA
26
01:03:06
05:16
45
FRETZ Cyrille
FRA
35
01:03:06
05:16
46
PAILLARD Romain
FRA
27
01:03:19
05:29
47
CRON Yohann
FRA
27
01:03:25
05:35
48
VANDERBIEST Romain
FRA
28
01:03:31
05:41
49
GENTHON Lionel
FRA
43
01:03:31
05:41
50
MATHIEU Kevin
FRA
22
01:03:55
06:05
51
DECHEREUX Sylvain
FRA
28
01:03:55
06:05
52
GARCIA Sebastien
FRA
21
01:04:09
06:19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
44:13
2
GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
18
44:13
3
MUZIC Évita
FRA
17
44:13
4
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
18
44:15
00:02
5
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
22
44:18
00:05
6
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
44:19
00:06
7
MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
17
44:24
00:11
8
CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
35
44:46
00:33
9
GRIMAULT Anaïs
FRA
21
44:48
00:35
10
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
28
44:50
00:37
11
CALVEZ Maëva
FRA
20
44:55
00:42
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
44:59
00:46
13
HUBER Lisa
FRA
20
45:08
00:55
14
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
45:50
01:37
15
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
FRA
33
45:53
01:40
16
HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
21
46:03
01:50
17
JAMME Emilie
FRA
34
46:04
01:51
18
PORHEL Laura
FRA
17
46:05
01:52
19
GIRAULT Lyse
FRA
16
46:05
01:52
20
ROBIN Marion
FRA
17
46:30
02:17
21
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
26
46:30
02:17
22
SICOT Marion
FRA
24
46:50
02:37
23
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
17
46:50
02:37
24
GALAND Maïna
FRA
16
47:16
03:03
25
DUCOL Guylaine
FRA
19
47:28
03:15
26
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
17
47:32
03:19
27
BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
30
47:39
03:26
28
EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
16
47:39
03:26
29
WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
16
47:59
03:46
30
GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
17
48:06
03:53
31
LE NET Marie
FRA
16
48:23
04:10
32
CHAMBOREDON Claudie
FRA
16
48:39
04:26
33
AVOINE Alison
FRA
16
48:41
04:28
34
ALMEIDA Sophie
FRA
20
48:57
04:44
35
WIMMER Manon
FRA
18
49:00
04:47
36
GUERRIN Melanie
FRA
35
49:06
04:53
37
MÉNARD Claire
FRA
16
49:09
04:56
38
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
49:42
05:29
39
RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
20
49:50
05:37
40
CHABANEAU Natacha
FRA
16
50:13
06:00
41
ALLART Océane
FRA
16
50:16
06:03
42
ACHARD Amandine
FRA
22
50:27
06:14
43
BIALADE Manon
FRA
16
50:32
06:19
44
ROBERT Estelle
FRA
17
50:49
06:36
45
MARK Jennifer
FRA
24
51:03
06:50
46
DELPRAT Eloise
FRA
17
51:40
07:27
47
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
28
51:40
07:27
48
SCHLUCHTER Julie
FRA
18
52:03
07:50
49
CROQUISON Ellie
FRA
19
53:13
09:00
50
ROUILLER Léa
FRA
17
53:49
09:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
51:27
2
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
51:36
00:09
3
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
51:36
00:09
4
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
51:36
00:09
5
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
51:36
00:09
6
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
51:55
00:28
7
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
52:12
00:45
8
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
52:41
01:14
9
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
19
52:41
01:14
10
VIDAL Florian
FRA
20
52:41
01:14
11
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
52:57
01:30
12
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
21
53:14
01:47
13
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
18
53:18
01:51
14
TABURET Mathieu
FRA
20
53:21
01:54
15
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
53:28
02:01
16
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
53:30
02:03
17
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
21
53:30
02:03
18
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
20
53:48
02:21
19
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
18
53:52
02:25
20
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
19
53:59
02:32
21
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
18
54:05
02:38
22
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
20
54:07
02:40
23
TABART Clement
FRA
18
54:20
02:53
24
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
18
54:28
03:01
25
DELPRAT Steven
FRA
20
54:32
03:05
26
FAUQUE Romain
FRA
19
54:38
03:11
27
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
21
54:42
03:15
28
LARRA Samuel
FRA
18
54:47
03:20
29
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
54:56
03:29
30
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
18
54:56
03:29
31
AVOINE Kevin
FRA
19
54:56
03:29
32
VERCELLONE Philippe
FRA
21
55:04
03:37
33
DUSSOL Loick
FRA
21
55:11
03:44
34
BARON Elouan
FRA
20
55:21
03:54
35
ANGOT Benjamin
FRA
21
55:21
03:54
36
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
19
55:29
04:02
37
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
55:34
04:07
38
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
21
55:36
04:09
39
DANIEL Thibault
FRA
19
55:36
04:09
40
GEFFROY Maxime
FRA
20
55:36
04:09
41
KUENTZ Anthony
FRA
20
55:45
04:18
42
MENGES Franck
FRA
21
55:45
04:18
43
VASNIER Dylan
FRA
20
55:45
04:18
44
DRIOT Quentin
FRA
21
55:45
04:18
45
SZEWE Loic
FRA
19
55:45
04:18
46
BIONDI Andrea
FRA
20
55:45
04:18
47
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
18
55:53
04:26
48
THOMAS Victor
FRA
18
56:06
04:39
49
STUMPF Florian
FRA
18
56:18
04:51
50
MARTIN Florian
FRA
21
56:30
05:03
51
RUF Valentin
FRA
17
56:44
05:17
52
LAVIE Ianis
FRA
20
56:44
05:17
53
MEIER Jordan
FRA
20
56:48
05:21
54
BRAND Julian
FRA
18
56:48
05:21
55
CHAMBET Priscillien
FRA
21
56:51
05:24
56
FRILEY Maelan
FRA
21
56:53
05:26
57
SERRES Lorenzo
FRA
18
56:53
05:26
58
LEBLOND Loic
FRA
19
57:00
05:33
59
PERROT Antonin
FRA
18
57:11
05:44
60
PETROZ Thomas
FRA
19
57:17
05:50
61
ROBERT Alban
FRA
19
57:23
05:56
62
BRENOT William
FRA
19
57:27
06:00
63
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
FRA
18
57:27
06:00
64
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
19
57:31
06:04
65
BOUGUES Romain
FRA
18
57:36
06:09
66
MARIOTTE Paul
FRA
18
57:44
06:17
67
VANTIELCKE Guillaume
FRA
21
57:53
06:26
68
MITAINE Louis
FRA
18
57:53
06:26
69
MORICHON Thomas
FRA
17
58:08
06:41
70
CAYREL Adrian
FRA
17
58:14
06:47
71
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
18
58:21
06:54
72
MASSET Benjamin
FRA
21
58:24
06:57
73
LACAILLE Alban
FRA
18
58:31
07:04
74
LE DU Gwendal
FRA
18
58:47
07:20
75
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
18
58:50
07:23
76
ZAGO Romain
FRA
21
59:00
07:33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
38:47
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
38:47
3
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
38:47
4
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
17
39:02
00:15
5
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
39:02
00:15
6
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
39:11
00:24
7
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
39:20
00:33
8
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
39:36
00:49
9
MACE Xavier
FRA
17
39:36
00:49
10
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
39:46
00:59
11
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
17
39:55
01:08
12
COURRIERE Anthony
FRA
16
39:55
01:08
13
RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
16
39:55
01:08
14
ROGER Gabriel
FRA
16
40:03
01:16
15
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
17
40:03
01:16
16
CLAY Antonin
FRA
17
40:06
01:19
17
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
16
40:11
01:24
18
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
40:11
01:24
19
MIFSUD Andrea
FRA
17
40:25
01:38
20
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
17
40:25
01:38
21
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
17
40:33
01:46
22
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
17
40:37
01:50
23
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
17
40:45
01:58
24
LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
16
40:48
02:01
25
CHEVILLARD Allan
FRA
16
40:50
02:03
26
BANCHAREL Valentin
FRA
16
40:50
02:03
27
FARAMOND Emile
FRA
16
40:50
02:03
28
BARON Mael
FRA
17
40:50
02:03
29
ELOY Maxime
FRA
17
40:50
02:03
30
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
17
40:54
02:07
31
PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
16
40:54
02:07
32
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan
FRA
16
40:58
02:11
33
LEFEBVRE Hugo
FRA
17
41:09
02:22
34
BURGER Antoine
FRA
16
41:09
02:22
35
PATROIS Natan
FRA
16
41:09
02:22
36
BERTRAND Ugo
FRA
16
41:09
02:22
37
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
17
41:09
02:22
38
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
17
41:18
02:31
39
LEMAITRE Simon
FRA
16
41:20
02:33
40
CHOLON Theo
FRA
17
41:20
02:33
41
GUERET Theo
FRA
16
41:20
02:33
42
JOLLY Maxime
FRA
16
41:27
02:40
43
DEMAY Richard
FRA
16
41:29
02:42
44
JAMOT Julien
FRA
17
41:29
02:42
45
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
17
41:29
02:42
46
HOEZ Theo
FRA
17
41:29
02:42
47
PLAUCHE Romaric
FRA
16
41:32
02:45
48
COATRIEUX Hugo
FRA
17
41:35
02:48
49
BONIFACE Lucas
FRA
16
41:37
02:50
50
CHARRIN Alois
FRA
16
41:45
02:58
51
AVADANIAN Lucas
FRA
17
41:45
02:58
52
THOMAS Leo
FRA
17
41:53
03:06
53
DA COSTA BARROS Raphael
FRA
16
41:53
03:06
54
CHEVALIER Theo
FRA
16
41:53
03:06
55
FOUILLEN Clement
FRA
16
42:01
03:14
56
LEMELLE Hugo
FRA
16
42:01
03:14
57
COSS Loris
FRA
16
42:01
03:14
58
HENRISSAT Laury
FRA
16
42:04
03:17
59
CHARBONNIER Theo
FRA
17
42:04
03:17
60
THIERRY Damien
FRA
17
42:12
03:25
61
MARQUELET Jessy
FRA
17
42:18
03:31
62
EMORINE Quentin
FRA
16
42:18
03:31
63
JUMEAUX Louis
FRA
16
42:18
03:31
64
GROSDEMANGE Malo
FRA
17
42:18
03:31
65
BAGOU Thomas
FRA
17
42:18
03:31
66
BESNARD Vincent
FRA
17
42:18
03:31
67
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
17
42:32
03:45
68
MELAYE Clement
FRA
16
42:32
03:45
69
ANANIE Leo
FRA
16
42:32
03:45
70
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
16
42:37
03:50
71
MOLINARO Benjamin
FRA
16
42:37
03:50
72
GIRARD Anthony
FRA
16
42:44
03:57
73
PETIT Jules
FRA
17
42:44
03:57
74
TILLIER Clement
FRA
17
42:48
04:01
75
COUTURE Cyril
FRA
16
42:48
04:01
76
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
17
42:48
04:01
77
ROSSION Tom
FRA
16
42:54
04:07
78
BREL Antoine
FRA
16
42:54
04:07
79
CHABERT Gregory
FRA
16
42:54
04:07
80
CHAINEL Lucas
FRA
16
42:56
04:09
81
BOULANGER Hugo
FRA
17
43:03
04:16
82
GALLEZOT Arthur
FRA
17
43:03
04:16
83
HUYET Baptiste
FRA
16
43:08
04:21
84
GOURGOUILHON Maxime
FRA
17
43:11
04:24
85
BILLET Dimitri
FRA
17
43:15
04:28
86
GIRAUD Mathieu
FRA
16
43:18
04:31
87
HYON Francois
FRA
16
43:21
04:34
88
MEYER Pierre Hugo
FRA
17
43:24
04:37
89
MARION Alexis
FRA
16
43:27
04:40
90
OCHOA Pablo
FRA
16
43:27
04:40
91
CAILLEAU Guillaume
FRA
17
43:37
04:50
92
AZZI Bilal
FRA
16
43:37
04:50
93
SIMON Matteo
FRA
16
43:37
04:50
94
DAVOINE Arthur
FRA
16
43:44
04:57
95
LAMBERT Amaury
FRA
17
43:47
05:00
96
FELIX DE VALOIS Raphael
FRA
17
43:47
05:00
97
PODESTA Nathan
FRA
16
43:47
05:00
98
PORCU Enzo
FRA
16
43:47
05:00
99
CANGI Matteo
FRA
16
43:54
05:07
100
CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
17
43:54
05:07
101
SCHNEIDER Lilian
FRA
16
44:05
05:18
102
SILVA Lucas
FRA
17
44:05
05:18
103
REINA Nathan
FRA
16
44:05
05:18
104
ROUGIES Julien
FRA
16
44:05
05:18
105
ESNAULT Paul
FRA
16
44:11
05:24
106
VAZEILLE Florian
FRA
17
44:11
05:24
107
VITTI Christopher
FRA
17
44:11
05:24
108
ANNEQUIN Alan
FRA
17
44:18
05:31
109
NAVARRO Gauthier
FRA
16
44:20
05:33
110
SUZZONI Tristan
FRA
17
44:20
05:33
111
BOURDIAUX Julien
FRA
16
44:20
05:33
112
BOSTVIRONNOIS Quentin
FRA
16
44:20
05:33
113
ROUSSEAU Romain
FRA
17
44:34
05:47
114
POUILLARD Hugo
FRA
16
44:39
05:52
115
FOYARD Theotime
FRA
16
44:39
05:52
116
JACQUIN Baptiste
FRA
16
44:39
05:52
117
RELIAUD Alexis
FRA
17
44:43
05:56
118
TILLIER Quentin
FRA
17
44:43
05:56
119
FERREIRA Paul
FRA
17
44:43
05:56
120
BREDIN Pierre
FRA
17
44:46
05:59
121
RUSCH Quentin
FRA
16
44:48
06:01
122
DERET LANGLAIS Clement
FRA
16
44:55
06:08
123
MILLON Tanguy
FRA
16
44:55
06:08
124
ALLENO Clement
FRA
16
44:55
06:08
125
GUIZIOU Mathieu
FRA
16
45:01
06:14
126
GIROFLET Augustin
FRA
17
45:01
06:14
127
CHERPIN Hugo
FRA
16
45:07
06:20
128
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
FRA
16
45:09
06:22
129
SINGEOT Mathieu
FRA
17
45:09
06:22
130
BERTHON Loris
FRA
17
45:09
06:22
131
CASSABOIS Adrien
FRA
16
45:15
06:28
132
VINCENT Adrien
FRA
17
45:31
06:44
133
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
17
45:31
06:44
134
PRIERE Guillaume
FRA
17
45:31
06:44
135
CANO Roman
FRA
17
45:31
06:44
136
DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste
FRA
17
45:35
06:48
137
BRANGER Antonin
FRA
17
45:37
06:50
138
BONNEAU Lucas
FRA
17
45:46
06:59
139
COPET Eddy
FRA
17
45:57
07:10
140
JACOTEY Benjamin
FRA
16
45:57
07:10
141
LEFEVRE Alexis
FRA
16
46:11
07:24
142
DECOL Raphael
FRA
17
46:17
07:30
143
LEFEBVRE Pierre
FRA
16
46:48
08:01