Coupe de France #1 – Albi (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2015

Course : Coupe de France #1 - Albi (FRA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:01:54
2
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:02:24
00:30
3
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
01:02:47
00:53
4
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
01:03:27
01:33
5
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:03:48
01:54
6
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
33
01:03:51
01:57
7
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
30
01:03:55
02:01
8
BOMME Clément
FRA
23
01:04:11
02:17
9
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
34
01:04:58
03:04
10
CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
23
01:05:10
03:16
11
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
22
01:05:16
03:22
12
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
37
01:05:21
03:27
13
RENARD Ludovic
FRA
31
01:05:28
03:34
14
LE CORRE Florian
FRA
30
01:05:31
03:37
15
DUBAU Ludovic
FRA
42
01:05:42
03:48
16
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
24
01:05:50
03:56
17
DEREPAS David
FRA
37
01:05:55
04:01
18
FLEURY Damien
FRA
30
01:06:09
04:15
19
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:06:19
04:25
20
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:06:21
04:27
21
PASQUET Audric
FRA
25
01:06:43
04:49
22
CRON Yohann
FRA
26
01:06:54
05:00
23
SURVILLE Julien
FRA
28
01:07:04
05:10
24
FRETZ Cyrille
FRA
34
01:07:07
05:13
25
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
22
01:07:08
05:14
26
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
26
01:07:11
05:17
27
LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
27
01:07:18
05:24
28
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
34
01:07:19
05:25
29
GENEBRIER Nicolas
FRA
24
01:07:21
05:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA
17
41:32
2
PETIT Marlene
FRA
24
42:08
00:36
3
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
FRA
17
42:17
00:45
4
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
42:56
01:24
5
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
43:08
01:36
6
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
21
43:22
01:50
7
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
43:36
02:04
8
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
43:58
02:26
9
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
44:06
02:34
10
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
20
44:26
02:54
11
CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
34
44:32
03:00
12
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
32
44:50
03:18
13
DELAIRE Cecile
FRA
22
45:11
03:39
14
GAULTIER Emeline
FRA
19
45:12
03:40
15
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie
FRA
36
45:17
03:45
16
GRANADE Dorine
FRA
16
45:31
03:59
17
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
45:39
04:07
18
LOZE Ludivine
FRA
31
45:45
04:13
19
WITTEK Céline
FRA
33
45:57
04:25
20
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
46:11
04:39
21
GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
19
46:11
04:39
22
PORHEL Laura
FRA
16
46:21
04:49
23
RIMASSON Gabrielle
FRA
19
46:27
04:55
24
ROBIN Marion
FRA
16
46:31
04:59
25
GOERGEN Laura
FRA
18
46:35
05:03
26
TEMPORELLI Karine
FRA
42
46:36
05:04
27
GIELEN Marie
FRA
17
46:47
05:15
28
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
20
47:07
05:35
29
HUBER Lisa
FRA
19
47:09
05:37
30
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
25
47:30
05:58
31
BACQUAERT Charlotte
FRA
18
47:35
06:03
32
ONDET Clémence
FRA
19
48:36
07:04
33
BILLOUIN Solenne
FRA
18
48:36
07:04
34
SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
22
48:57
07:25
35
MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
16
49:10
07:38
36
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
16
49:35
08:03
37
FAVIER Gabriella
FRA
17
49:55
08:23
38
CARRE Ludivine
FRA
26
50:23
08:51
39
BARBERIO Floriane
FRA
16
50:59
09:27
40
DARNAT Amélie
FRA
19
50:59
09:27
41
LE CUNFF Maëlle
FRA
16
41:55
00:23
42
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
27
41:56
00:24
43
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
16
42:32
01:00
44
GRIMAULT Anaïs
FRA
20
42:44
01:12
45
CROQUISON Ellie
FRA
18
42:46
01:14
46
RABOUAN Alice
FRA
16
43:10
01:38
47
DELBOVE Noeline
FRA
21
43:14
01:42
48
DIAZ Paula
ESP
18
43:31
01:59
49
GUERRIN Melanie
FRA
34
44:11
02:39
50
DAVID Ophélie
FRA
20
45:00
03:28
51
DELPRAT Eloise
FRA
16
45:19
03:47
52
ORTIZ Rosalia
ESP
16
46:04
04:32
53
CARRE Léaldine
FRA
23
46:12
04:40
54
REYNAUD Soline
FRA
16
47:53
06:21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
49:21
2
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
50:05
00:44
3
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
20
50:15
00:54
4
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
20
50:15
00:54
5
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
50:17
00:56
6
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
50:47
01:26
7
NORMAND Clement
FRA
21
50:49
01:28
8
PHILIBERT Aurelien
FRA
20
50:58
01:37
9
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
51:15
01:54
10
HAVOT Sebastien
FRA
19
51:26
02:05
11
GRAS Yan
FRA
19
51:33
02:12
12
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
51:41
02:20
13
BOUCHEREAU Loic
FRA
21
51:47
02:26
14
VIDAL Florian
FRA
19
51:52
02:31
15
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
19
51:57
02:36
16
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
52:02
02:41
17
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
52:09
02:48
18
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
52:21
03:00
19
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
52:21
03:00
20
PERIOU Tony
FRA
20
52:34
03:13
21
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
20
52:44
03:23
22
FRILEY Maelan
FRA
20
52:47
03:26
23
TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
18
52:52
03:31
24
OLIVEIRA Martin
FRA
19
52:58
03:37
25
MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
18
52:58
03:37
26
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
18
52:58
03:37
27
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
18
53:07
03:46
28
MEYER Robin
FRA
19
53:19
03:58
29
CHEVRIN Tanguy
FRA
19
53:28
04:07
30
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
19
53:38
04:17
31
BOUTTIER Benjamin
FRA
21
53:46
04:25
32
NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
18
53:49
04:28
33
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
18
53:49
04:28
34
DUSSOL Loick
FRA
20
54:01
04:40
35
AUSTIN Geoffrey
FRA
19
54:09
04:48
36
BARON Elouan
FRA
19
54:18
04:57
37
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
FRA
20
54:32
05:11
38
JAN Antoine
FRA
21
54:45
05:24
39
TOUZEAU Alexandre
FRA
19
54:49
05:28
40
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
18
54:57
05:36
41
TEULIERE Maxime
FRA
21
55:02
05:41
44
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
20
55:19
05:58
46
CHAMBET Priscillien
FRA
20
55:27
06:06
48
PETROZ Thomas
FRA
18
56:05
06:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
36:54
2
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
37:02
00:08
3
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
37:11
00:17
4
PLAS Laudelino
FRA
17
37:27
00:33
5
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
37:36
00:42
6
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
37:42
00:48
7
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
16
37:46
00:52
8
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
17
37:51
00:57
9
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
16
37:51
00:57
10
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
17
38:04
01:10
11
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
17
38:07
01:13
12
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
38:09
01:15
13
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
17
38:13
01:19
14
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
17
38:17
01:23
15
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
16
38:26
01:32
16
MACE Xavier
FRA
16
38:26
01:32
17
JARNET Maxime
FRA
17
38:26
01:32
18
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
16
38:37
01:43
19
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
16
38:40
01:46
20
RIMASSON Adrien
FRA
17
38:43
01:49
21
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
16
38:44
01:50
22
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
16
38:53
01:59
23
PIEDNOIR Julien
FRA
17
38:55
02:01
24
HEITZ Franck
FRA
17
38:56
02:02
25
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
16
38:59
02:05
26
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
FRA
17
39:05
02:11
27
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
17
39:11
02:17
28
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
17
39:23
02:29
29
MIFSUD Andrea
FRA
16
39:28
02:34
30
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
16
39:28
02:34
31
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
16
39:36
02:42
32
GRIFFOUL Theo
FRA
17
39:40
02:46
33
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
16
39:42
02:48
34
RUF Valentin
FRA
16
39:49
02:55
35
STUMPF Florian
FRA
17
39:49
02:55
36
DEGROUAS Julien
FRA
17
39:49
02:55
37
VALLEE Hugo
FRA
16
39:52
02:58
38
CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
16
39:55
03:01
39
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
16
39:59
03:05
40
FOURNIER Paul
FRA
17
40:01
03:07
41
VANHOYE Theo
FRA
17
40:01
03:07
42
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
16
40:04
03:10
43
THOMAS Victor
FRA
17
40:10
03:16
44
AUVIN Clement
FRA
17
40:25
03:31
45
GILLY Valentin
FRA
17
40:34
03:40
46
CHOLON Theo
FRA
16
40:43
03:49
47
POURRAT Adrien
FRA
16
40:57
04:03
48
TABART Clement
FRA
17
41:02
04:08
49
ROUSSEL Hugo
FRA
16
41:02
04:08
50
LERAT Franck
FRA
17
41:02
04:08
51
MITAINE Louis
FRA
17
41:06
04:12
52
THOMAS Leo
FRA
16
41:14
04:20
53
HOPIN Dimitri
FRA
17
41:19
04:25
54
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
16
41:29
04:35
55
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
16
41:32
04:38
56
PETREQUIN Johanes
FRA
16
41:34
04:40
57
CLAY Antonin
FRA
16
41:43
04:49
58
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
16
41:45
04:51
59
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
16
41:45
04:51
60
FONTUGNE Leo
FRA
16
41:45
04:51
61
CHANE FOC Julien
FRA
17
41:50
04:56
62
DEAN Thomas
FRA
17
41:50
04:56
63
CHARTRAIN Corentin
FRA
17
41:50
04:56
64
DUBAIL Leonard
FRA
17
41:50
04:56
65
NOEL Julien
FRA
16
41:50
04:56
66
KERDAL Lucas
FRA
17
41:50
04:56
67
SELLIER Valentin
FRA
16
41:50
04:56
68
AUDIGIE Raphael
FRA
17
41:56
05:02
69
LAVALLADE Theo
FRA
16
41:58
05:04
70
BOULANGER Lucas
FRA
17
41:58
05:04
71
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
16
41:58
05:04
72
AIGRON Hugo
FRA
16
42:02
05:08
73
HOEZ Theo
FRA
16
42:05
05:11
74
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
16
42:05
05:11
75
BARON Mael
FRA
16
42:09
05:15
76
LE DU Gwendal
FRA
17
42:11
05:17
77
HAIE Esteban
FRA
17
42:11
05:17
78
VITRY Romaric
FRA
17
42:11
05:17
79
ANGONNET Romain
FRA
17
42:11
05:17
80
OLIVEIRA Loic
FRA
16
42:11
05:17
81
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
16
42:11
05:17
82
CHARBONNIER Theo
FRA
16
42:29
05:35
83
GUIRAUD Theo
FRA
16
42:37
05:43
84
PETIT Jules
FRA
16
42:39
05:45
85
BILLET Dimitri
FRA
16
42:42
05:48
86
GERMAIN Thibault
FRA
16
42:42
05:48
87
MILLAT Hugo
FRA
16
42:42
05:48
88
CAYREL Adrian
FRA
16
42:50
05:56
89
TILLIER Clement
FRA
16
42:54
06:00
90
MONTEIL Gauthier
FRA
17
42:54
06:00
91
GARRIGUES Leo
FRA
17
42:54
06:00
92
LOUIS Lilian
FRA
17
42:59
06:05
93
FOUCAULT Clement
FRA
17
43:01
06:07
94
BAGOU Thomas
FRA
16
43:03
06:09
95
TRICHOT Baptiste
FRA
17
43:03
06:09
96
LONDEIX Gautier
FRA
17
43:07
06:13
97
RUAU Benjamin
FRA
17
43:07
06:13
98
MARTINET Arthur
FRA
16
43:12
06:18
99
RUCHAUD Maxime
FRA
17
43:17
06:23
100
CHAUVET Arthur
FRA
17
43:17
06:23
101
BLOIS Valentin
FRA
17
43:17
06:23
102
GIELEN Theo
FRA
16
43:17
06:23
103
BESNARD Vincent
FRA
16
43:27
06:33
104
THIERRY Damien
FRA
16
43:35
06:41
105
MEYER Pierre Hugo
FRA
16
43:47
06:53
106
DEROUET Frederic
FRA
17
44:16
07:22
107
MADRID Nicolas
FRA
17
44:33
07:39
108
DURY Baptiste
FRA
16
45:38
08:44