Cincy3 – Kings CX After Dark (USA) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2014

Course : Cincy3 - Kings CX After Dark - Mason, OH (USA)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
58:14
2
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
59:07
00:53
3
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
59:11
00:57
4
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
25
59:31
01:17
5
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
59:31
01:17
6
JOHNSON Timothy
USA
37
59:32
01:18
7
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:00:02
01:48
8
OWEN Logan
USA
19
01:00:09
01:55
9
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:00:16
02:02
10
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:00:30
02:16
11
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:00:37
02:23
12
KNAPP Ryan
USA
30
01:00:40
02:26
13
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:00:50
02:36
14
WELLS Todd
USA
39
01:00:51
02:37
15
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
01:00:52
02:38
16
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
01:01:06
02:52
17
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:01:42
03:28
18
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:01:44
03:30
19
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:01:47
03:33
20
FREDERICK Ben
USA
25
01:01:58
03:44
21
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
01:02:04
03:50
22
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
37
01:02:14
04:00
23
TREBON Ryan
USA
33
01:02:16
04:02
24
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:02:22
04:08
25
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
01:02:51
04:37
26
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:02:54
04:40
27
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:03:20
05:06
28
WITTWER Greg
USA
31
01:03:19
05:05
29
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:03:48
05:34
30
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:04:05
05:51
31
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:04:30
06:16
32
ETHERIDGE Craig
USA
34
01:04:59
06:45
33
CHANCE Maxx
USA
18
01:05:47
07:33

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
44:25
2
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
44:53
00:28
3
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
34
44:54
00:29
4
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
45:00
00:35
5
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
45:12
00:47
6
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
45:45
01:20
7
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
45:54
01:29
8
GOULD Georgia
USA
34
45:58
01:33
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
46:03
01:38
10
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
46:23
01:58
11
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
46:44
02:19
12
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
46:57
02:32
13
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
47:15
02:50
14
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
47:29
03:04
15
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
48:16
03:51
16
STRIGEL Abby
USA
31
48:27
04:02
17
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
48:33
04:08
18
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
25
48:54
04:29
19
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
16
48:55
04:30
20
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
48:57
04:32
21
CAREY Amanda
USA
36
49:14
04:49
22
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
49:50
05:25
23
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
50:11
05:46
24
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
50:16
05:51
25
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
50:29
06:04
26
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
30
50:37
06:12
27
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
50:40
06:15
28
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
50:55
06:30
29
KOROL Meghan
USA
30
51:11
06:46
30
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
51:23
06:58
31
WOODRING Mackenzie
USA
35
51:29
07:04
32
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
52:02
07:37
33
BRANDT Nicole
USA
32
52:07
07:42
34
SIEBENLIST Sierra
USA
28
52:24
07:59
35
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
18
52:52
08:27
36
ARNOLD Katie
USA
30
53:38
09:13