Cincy3 – Kings CX After Dark (USA) : Résultats

Date : 31/10/2015

Course : Cincy3 - Kings CX After Dark (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
57:54
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
58:03
00:09
3
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
58:07
00:13
4
OWEN Logan
USA
20
58:26
00:32
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
58:56
01:02
6
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
59:01
01:07
7
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
59:30
01:36
8
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
59:32
01:38
9
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
59:33
01:39
10
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
59:35
01:41
11
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
59:40
01:46
12
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
59:43
01:49
13
WELLS Todd
USA
40
59:48
01:54
14
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
01:00:10
02:16
15
JETTE Cameron
CAN
28
01:00:17
02:23
16
HOKE Mitchell
USA
27
01:00:20
02:26
17
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:00:22
02:28
18
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:00:27
02:33
19
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
22
01:00:30
02:36
20
MCDONALD Zach
USA
24
01:00:36
02:42
21
LASLEY Jacob
USA
38
01:00:43
02:49
22
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:00:44
02:50
23
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:00:45
02:51
24
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:01:09
03:15
25
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
38
01:01:19
03:25
26
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
33
01:01:29
03:35
27
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:01:29
03:35
28
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
20
01:01:30
03:36
29
NEFF Isaac
USA
29
01:02:03
04:09
30
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
01:02:16
04:22
31
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:02:22
04:28
32
KNAPP Ryan
USA
31
01:02:30
04:36
33
DECKER Carl
USA
40
01:02:42
04:48
34
SNYDER Jordan
USA
34
01:02:44
04:50
35
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:02:51
04:57
36
FIX Brannan
USA
18
01:02:55
05:01
37
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
34
01:03:18
05:24
38
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
28
01:03:18
05:24
39
RICE Byron
USA
19
01:03:20
05:26
40
JOHNSON Josh
USA
23
01:03:45
05:51
41
BAUER Josh
USA
25
01:03:50
05:56
42
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
01:03:55
06:01
43
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:03:57
06:03
44
BRAUN Travis
USA
30
01:03:59
06:05
45
FEEHERY Brandon
USA
23
01:04:04
06:10
46
WHITTIER Spencer
USA
29
01:04:06
06:12
47
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
33
01:04:12
06:18
48
EARL Liam
GBR
19
01:04:19
06:25
49
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:04:25
06:31
50
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
18
01:04:32
06:38
51
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
19
01:04:34
06:40
52
REARDON Andrew
USA
33
01:04:38
06:44
53
LANGE Michael
USA
32
01:04:49
06:55
54
MCSHANE Ian
USA
18
01:05:02
07:08
55
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:05:14
07:20
56
BAILEY Andrew
USA
20
01:05:20
07:26
57
FLETCHER Vance
USA
22
01:05:25
07:31
58
POSTIER Dylan
USA
24
01:05:35
07:41
59
SANDUSKY Rob
USA
18
01:05:45
07:51
60
SQUILLACI Taylor
USA
19
01:06:08
08:14
61
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
19
01:06:44
08:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
45:28
2
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
45:55
00:27
3
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
46:13
00:45
4
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
46:27
00:59
5
LLOYD Rachel
USA
40
46:29
01:01
6
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
46:48
01:20
7
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
47:05
01:37
8
GOULD Georgia
USA
35
47:08
01:40
9
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
47:08
01:40
10
WHITE Emma
USA
18
47:21
01:53
11
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
47:35
02:07
12
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
47:47
02:19
13
GILBERT Sunny
USA
36
48:24
02:56
14
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
48:26
02:58
15
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
48:31
03:03
16
STETSON-LEE Teal
USA
29
48:51
03:23
17
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
48:59
03:31
18
GREASER Jena
USA
29
49:07
03:39
19
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
34
49:22
03:54
20
MERTZ Nicole
USA
28
49:30
04:02
21
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
49:38
04:10
22
DYGERT Chloe
USA
18
49:40
04:12
23
STACHER Ally
USA
28
49:45
04:17
24
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
49:47
04:19
25
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
49:57
04:29
26
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
50:03
04:35
27
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
50:07
04:39
28
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
50:19
04:51
29
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
20
50:23
04:55
30
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
50:25
04:57
31
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
50:34
05:06
32
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
50:35
05:07
33
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
50:36
05:08
34
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
50:53
05:25
35
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
40
50:55
05:27
36
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
51:05
05:37
37
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
51:39
06:11
38
BEATTY Alijah
USA
16
51:50
06:22
39
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
51:51
06:23
40
BARR Megan
USA
28
52:05
06:37
41
BLATT Rebecca
USA
35
52:20
06:52
42
KALEMKIARIAN Stacy
USA
30
52:36
07:08
43
WALKER Katina
USA
48
52:37
07:09
44
STEEN Victoria
USA
34
53:18
07:50
45
BURKS Paula
USA
40
53:34
08:06
46
LEPIKHINA Ksenia
USA
18
53:41
08:13
47
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
16
53:49
08:21
48
HOWARD Erika
USA
27
54:00
08:32
49
SMITH Danielle
USA
25
54:11
08:43
50
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
19
54:45
09:17
51
SCHAAP Amanda
USA
32
55:07
09:39
52
SHIELDS Emily
USA
22
55:17
09:49
53
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
18
55:37
10:09
54
NICHOLS Jennifer
USA
39
56:01
10:33
55
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
16
56:35
11:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HECHT Gage
USA
17
42:58
2
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
43:12
00:14
3
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
43:18
00:20
4
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
43:22
00:24
5
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
43:24
00:26
6
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
43:47
00:49
7
STAPLES Graydon
CAN
16
44:32
01:34
8
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
16
44:33
01:35
9
OWENS Michael
USA
17
44:42
01:44
10
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
16
44:52
01:54
11
JENKINS Nicholas
USA
16
44:58
02:00
12
TANNER Jack
USA
17
45:07
02:09
13
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
16
45:08
02:10
14
BICKMORE Cade
USA
17
45:30
02:32
15
LEWIS Jordan
USA
17
45:54
02:56
16
SCHULZ George
USA
16
46:06
03:08
17
BAILEY Cassidy
USA
16
46:09
03:11
18
COPPOLILLO Henry
USA
16
46:22
03:24
19
BARROW Noah
USA
17
46:23
03:25
20
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
16
46:23
03:25
21
ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN
17
47:08
04:10
22
MCGILL Scott
USA
17
47:12
04:14
23
BARTON Malcolm
CAN
17
47:37
04:39
24
SOTEBEER Drew
USA
16
47:43
04:45
25
GREATHOUSE Tristan
USA
17
48:06
05:08
26
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
16
48:30
05:32
27
SMITH Garrett
USA
16
49:40
06:42
28
YOUNG Zachary
USA
16
50:29
07:31
29
PADILLA Nicolas
USA
17
50:47
07:49
30
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
16
51:15
08:17