Cincinnati – Kings CX (USA) : Résultats

Date : 30/10/2016

Course : Cincinnati - Kings CX - Mason, OH (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:02:19
2
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:02:32
00:13
3
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:02:33
00:14
4
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:02:33
00:14
5
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:02:46
00:27
6
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:02:46
00:27
7
HECHT Gage
USA
18
01:02:47
00:28
8
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:02:52
00:33
9
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:03:01
00:42
10
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
01:03:05
00:46
11
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:03:07
00:48
12
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:03:12
00:53
13
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:03:18
00:59
14
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:03:24
01:05
15
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:03:36
01:17
16
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:03:37
01:18
17
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:03:37
01:18
18
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
01:03:38
01:19
19
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:03:40
01:21
20
MATTER Brian
USA
38
01:04:30
02:11
21
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
01:04:32
02:13
22
FIX Brannan
USA
19
01:04:37
02:18
23
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:04:51
02:32
24
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:05:00
02:41
25
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
01:05:03
02:44
26
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
01:05:12
02:53
27
WELLS Troy
USA
32
01:05:17
02:58
28
RICE Byron
USA
20
01:05:18
02:59
29
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:05:21
03:02
30
JOHNSON Josh
USA
24
01:05:21
03:02
31
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
01:05:42
03:23
32
LARSON Michael
USA
29
01:05:48
03:29
33
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
21
01:05:58
03:39
34
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
01:06:09
03:50
35
NYSTROM Anders
USA
20
01:06:12
03:53
36
BICKMORE Cade
USA
18
01:07:14
04:55
37
KIEFFER Samuel
USA
21
01:07:38
05:19
38
ANDERSON Jonathan
USA
20
01:07:43
05:24
39
TANNER Jack
USA
18
01:07:48
05:29
40
KYLE Russ
USA
30
01:07:49
05:30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
40:46
2
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
40:58
00:12
3
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
41:24
00:38
4
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
41:37
00:51
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
41:47
01:01
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
41:59
01:13
7
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
42:07
01:21
8
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
42:21
01:35
9
WHITE Emma
USA
19
42:24
01:38
10
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
42:44
01:58
11
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
42:59
02:13
12
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
43:12
02:26
13
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
21
43:38
02:52
14
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
43:48
03:02
15
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
43:48
03:02
16
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
44:01
03:15
17
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
18
44:01
03:15
18
ARMAN Daniele
USA
26
44:42
03:56
19
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
44:55
04:09
20
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
45:05
04:19
21
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
45:20
04:34
22
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
32
45:39
04:53
23
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
45:52
05:06
24
LANGDON Rachel
USA
28
46:01
05:15
25
SANTOS Katherine
USA
19
46:15
05:29
26
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
46:22
05:36
27
LEONARD Erica
CAN
18
46:52
06:06
28
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
17
47:03
06:17
29
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
48:18
07:32
30
MITCHELL Ellie
USA
16
49:39
08:53

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MAHER Lane
USA
16
39:07
2
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
39:08
00:01
3
BOOTS Kendrick
USA
16
39:09
00:02
4
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
39:09
00:02
5
CLARK Tyler
CAN
16
39:12
00:05
6
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
39:30
00:23
7
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
39:45
00:38
8
PALAMAREK Ethan
CAN
17
40:04
00:57
9
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
40:09
01:02
10
WOOD Calder
USA
16
40:15
01:08
11
WOOD Calder
USA
16
40:18
01:11
12
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
40:31
01:24
13
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
41:00
01:53
14
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
41:13
02:06
15
SOTEBEER Drew
USA
17
41:27
02:20
16
BRYANT Isaac
USA
16
41:37
02:30
17
SMITH Tyler
USA
16
41:48
02:41
18
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
41:55
02:48
19
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
16
42:03
02:56
20
BUCHANAN Brayden
USA
17
42:19
03:12
21
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
42:24
03:17
22
DAVIS Wheeler
USA
17
43:03
03:56
23
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
17
43:17
04:10
24
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
43:18
04:11
25
CHRISTIAN Alexander
USA
17
43:20
04:13
26
YOUNG Zachary
USA
17
43:41
04:34
27
SCHULZ George
USA
17
43:43
04:36
28
VAUGHN Daniel
USA
16
43:46
04:39
29
BUSCH Owen
USA
16
44:46
05:39
30
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
46:13
07:06
31
ALLWEIN Enzo
USA
16
49:02
09:55