Ciclocross del Ponte (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 08/12/2016

Course : Ciclocross del Ponte - Fae' Di Oderzo (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:01:30
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:01:32
00:02
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:01:44
00:14
4
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
25
01:02:05
00:35
5
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
01:02:08
00:38
6
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
01:02:42
01:12
7
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
01:02:49
01:19
8
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
01:02:49
01:19
9
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
ITA
32
01:02:54
01:24
10
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
25
01:02:56
01:26
11
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
27
01:03:05
01:35
12
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
32
01:03:13
01:43
13
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
01:03:14
01:44
14
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:03:38
02:08
15
FRUET Martino
ITA
39
01:03:55
02:25
16
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
01:04:01
02:31
17
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
19
01:04:12
02:42
18
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
24
01:04:16
02:46
19
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
01:04:22
02:52
20
MARCELLI Mattia
ITA
25
01:05:45
04:15
21
VALDRIGHI Stefano
ITA
22
01:05:57
04:27
22
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
18
01:06:11
04:41
23
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
19
01:07:00
05:30
24
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
18
01:07:06
05:36
25
SERENI Alessandro
ITA
18
01:07:18
05:48
26
URSINO Luca
ITA
25
01:07:37
06:07
27
CAROZZO Marco
ITA
20
01:07:45
06:15
28
PETELIN Jan
LUX
20
01:08:01
06:31
29
ABATE Mateo
ITA
19
01:08:13
06:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
41:59
2
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
42:36
00:37
3
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
23
43:00
01:01
4
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
19
43:24
01:25
5
HENZELIN Lise Marie
SUI
25
43:25
01:26
6
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
26
43:26
01:27
7
FEDE Nicole
ITA
16
43:27
01:28
8
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
43:48
01:49
9
BARONI Francesca
ITA
17
44:17
02:18
10
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
18
44:23
02:24
11
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
18
44:35
02:36
12
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
21
44:38
02:39
13
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
44:39
02:40
14
SELVA Francesca
ITA
17
45:45
03:46
15
ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
19
45:47
03:48
16
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
ITA
17
45:48
03:49
17
POLA Ilaria
ITA
16
45:49
03:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
39:02
2
COVER Leonardo
ITA
16
39:15
00:13
3
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
39:19
00:17
4
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
39:31
00:29
5
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
17
39:44
00:42
6
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
17
39:45
00:43
7
GALLI Giulio
ITA
17
39:46
00:44
8
VIOLA Donatello
ITA
17
39:48
00:46
9
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
16
40:07
01:05
10
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
40:11
01:09
11
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
17
40:13
01:11
12
PAVAN Marco
ITA
16
40:15
01:13
13
OLIVETTI Mattia
ITA
16
40:16
01:14
14
MORZILLO Danilo
ITA
16
40:38
01:36
15
DE PIAZ Marco
ITA
16
40:51
01:49
16
CONCA Loris
ITA
16
41:00
01:58
17
DI MATTIA Gabrielle
ITA
17
41:01
01:59
18
GAZZOLA Marco
ITA
17
41:16
02:14
19
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
17
41:17
02:15
20
REPETI Filippo
ITA
16
41:23
02:21
21
MERLINO Gabriele
ITA
16
41:35
02:33
22
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
17
41:37
02:35
23
WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
16
41:52
02:50
24
MICHIELETTO Matteo
ITA
17
42:01
02:59
25
FELICE Manuel
ITA
16
42:04
03:02
26
SPADONI Gabriele
ITA
16
42:19
03:17
27
GIUSTI Cristian
ITA
16
43:40
04:38
28
PIN Martino
ITA
16
44:04
05:02
29
MADDINELLI Matteo
ITA
16
44:15
05:13
30
SOTTOVIA Manuel
ITA
16
44:18
05:16
31
ROJAS Aron
ITA
16
44:21
05:19
32
DE LUCA Simone
ITA
17
44:28
05:26
33
BERTON Alessandro
ITA
16
45:03
06:01
34
MACCHIONI Andrea
ITA
16
45:14
06:12
35
PELLICCIONI Daniele
ITA
16
45:57
06:55
36
ZIRONI Alessandro
ITA
17
46:05
07:03
37
SPEZZANI Alessio
ITA
16
46:06
07:04
38
CONTE Michael
ITA
16
46:08
07:06