Ciclocross del Ponte (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 08/12/2015

Course : Ciclocross del Ponte - Fae di Oderzo (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
55:19
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
55:21
00:02
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
55:25
00:06
4
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
33
55:26
00:07
5
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
55:28
00:09
6
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
24
55:29
00:10
7
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
55:30
00:11
8
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
31
55:31
00:12
9
FRUET Martino
ITA
38
55:32
00:13
10
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
24
55:36
00:17
11
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
24
55:42
00:23
12
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
55:59
00:40
13
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
56:02
00:43
14
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
27
56:19
01:00
15
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
19
56:20
01:01
16
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
26
56:30
01:11
17
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
57:32
02:13
18
URSINO Luca
ITA
24
57:33
02:14
19
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
18
57:38
02:19
20
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz
AUT
32
57:39
02:20
21
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
57:41
02:22
22
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
57:42
02:23
23
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
18
57:58
02:39
24
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
23
58:31
03:12
25
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
59:03
03:44
26
MALÍK Michal
CZE
26
59:09
03:50
27
MANDATORI Matteo
ITA
20
59:11
03:52
28
PANZARINI Daniele
ITA
19
59:12
03:53
29
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
18
59:25
04:06
30
GULIOLI Samuele Silla
ITA
20
01:00:38
05:19
31
SEGAT Simone
ITA
20
01:01:04
05:45
32
BARATTIN Alessio
ITA
20
01:01:20
06:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
43:54
2
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
43:57
00:03
3
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:20
00:26
4
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
44:59
01:05
5
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria
ITA
17
45:15
01:21
6
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
45:16
01:22
7
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
20
45:17
01:23
8
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
45:18
01:24
9
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
45:22
01:28
10
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
25
45:26
01:32
11
BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
18
45:29
01:35
12
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
17
45:50
01:56
13
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
17
45:56
02:02
14
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
22
46:27
02:33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
40:32
2
PICCO Alessandro
ITA
16
40:41
00:09
3
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
40:44
00:12
4
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
17
40:50
00:18
5
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
40:50
00:18
6
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
17
40:52
00:20
7
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
16
40:53
00:21
8
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
16
40:54
00:22
9
LOCONSOLO Roberto
ITA
16
40:56
00:24
10
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
40:57
00:25
11
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
16
40:58
00:26
12
OLIVETTI Simone
ITA
17
41:22
00:50
13
ZURLO Matteo
ITA
17
41:27
00:55
14
GALLI Giulio
ITA
16
41:33
01:01
15
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
17
41:50
01:18
16
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
16
42:15
01:43
17
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
17
42:22
01:50
18
CONSOLARO Mattia
ITA
16
42:31
01:59
19
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
16
42:40
02:08
20
ZECCHIN Matteo
ITA
17
42:53
02:21
21
COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
16
43:09
02:37
22
DEL SANT Lorenzo
ITA
17
43:40
03:08
23
MARZANO Fabio
ITA
17
43:41
03:09
24
FAES Matteo
ITA
16
43:44
03:12
25
ANDOLFI Lorenzo
ITA
16
44:34
04:02
26
FRAGASSI Paolo
ITA
17
45:27
04:55
27
MENEGHIN Emanuele
ITA
16
45:35
05:03
28
CESCA Costantino
ITA
17
45:42
05:10