Ciclocros Joan Soler (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 27/11/2016

Course : Ciclocros Joan Soler - Manlleu (ESP)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
59:34
2
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:00:00
00:26
3
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
01:00:56
01:22
4
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
33
01:01:41
02:07
5
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
01:02:01
02:27
6
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
01:02:22
02:48
7
SIMON Isaac
ESP
30
01:02:34
03:00
8
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA
25
01:02:43
03:09
9
VALERO David
ESP
28
01:03:00
03:26
10
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
38
01:03:33
03:59
11
KRESTA Jan
CZE
19
01:03:59
04:25
12
ALVAREZ ORTEGA Gerard
ESP
23
01:04:52
05:18
13
MINOVES Gerard
ESP
27
01:05:13
05:39
14
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:05:30
05:56
15
GIMENEZ Aitor
ESP
01:05:38
06:04
16
MISSER Tomas
ESP
42
01:05:58
06:24
17
LATORRE Julen
ESP
18
01:06:03
06:29
18
POBLET Albert
ESP
20
01:06:53
07:19
19
ROTA Arnau
ESP
38
01:06:58
07:24
20
LOPES Narcis
ESP
21
01:06:58
07:24
21
CARICER Francesco
ESP
46
01:07:16
07:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
33
42:52
2
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
42:59
00:07
3
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
43:31
00:39
4
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
44:19
01:27
5
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
ESP
33
45:00
02:08
6
PACIOS PUJADO Merce
ESP
33
46:21
03:29
7
VILLAR Anna
ESP
33
46:28
03:36
8
NORIEGA Mayalen
ESP
34
46:32
03:40
9
DIAZ Paula
ESP
19
46:56
04:04
10
RODRIGUEZ Sofia
ESP
17
47:02
04:10
11
DURAN Magdalena
ESP
18
48:27
05:35
12
GIL Saioa
ESP
16
50:09
07:17
13
SANS SALGOT Martina
ESP
29
50:36
07:44
14
HEREDERO Sandra
ESP
25
51:24
08:32
15
ORTIZ Rosalia
ESP
17
51:42
08:50
16
YUSTO Sara
ESP
16
51:44
08:52
17
MUNTADAS Jordina
ESP
40
52:21
09:29
18
PLEGUEZUELOS Anna
ESP
0
52:53
10:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
17
39:38
2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
39:45
00:07
3
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
40:15
00:37
4
TELENA Alfredo
ESP
16
41:27
01:49
5
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
41:45
02:07
6
LLORET Miguel
ESP
17
42:24
02:46
7
CALZADA Saul
ESP
16
44:23
04:45
8
MIQUEL Pau
ESP
16
44:28
04:50
9
GARCIA Guillem
ESP
17
45:26
05:48
10
SORIANO Adrian
ESP
17
46:00
06:22
11
DOMINGUEZ David
ESP
16
46:03
06:25
12
TORRELLA Aleix
ESP
16
46:29
06:51
13
NOGUER Albert
ESP
16
47:13
07:35
14
FONT Emili
ESP
16
48:26
08:48
15
GONZALEZ Adria
ESP
16
49:08
09:30