Charm City Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 21/09/2014

Course : Charm City Cross (2) - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
56:54
2
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
56:58
00:04
3
JONES Christopher
USA
35
57:13
00:19
4
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
57:25
00:31
5
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
57:47
00:53
6
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
58:05
01:11
7
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
58:19
01:25
8
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
58:30
01:36
9
WAITE Nicholas
USA
31
58:38
01:44
10
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
58:52
01:58
11
SCHEMPF Weston
USA
37
59:05
02:11
12
MARION Robert
USA
32
59:25
02:31
13
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
59:30
02:36
14
SITLER Jacob
USA
25
59:36
02:42
15
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:00:01
03:07
16
OBERMAN Cole
USA
24
01:00:06
03:12
17
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:00:08
03:14
18
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:00:24
03:30
19
RICHEY Craig
CAN
30
01:00:48
03:54
20
WITTWER Greg
USA
31
01:01:01
04:07
21
SHORT Philip
USA
23
01:01:07
04:13
22
REINECKE Elliot
USA
33
01:01:29
04:35
23
RUGG Timothy
USA
29
01:01:46
04:52
24
MURPHY Evan
USA
26
01:01:46
04:52
25
DILLON Joshua
USA
36
01:02:08
05:14
26
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:02:11
05:17
27
D'AVINO Mark
USA
26
01:02:24
05:30
28
REARDON Andrew
USA
32
01:02:28
05:34
29
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
32
01:02:30
05:36
30
CARTER Kevin
USA
40
01:02:54
06:00
31
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:03:02
06:08
32
WHITNEY Greg
USA
29
01:03:30
06:36
33
BROOKS Andy
USA
28
01:03:30
06:36
34
WILLIAMS Adam
USA
31
01:03:45
06:51
35
WOLF Dan
USA
25
01:04:09
07:15
36
FESTA Mike
USA
31
01:04:22
07:28
37
BERGEY Gunnar
USA
21
01:05:26
08:32

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
43:45
2
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
44:23
00:38
3
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
44:59
01:14
4
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
45:17
01:32
5
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
45:26
01:41
6
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
45:36
01:51
7
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
45:38
01:53
8
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
46:12
02:27
9
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
46:24
02:39
10
BARCLAY Vicki
GBR
33
46:43
02:58
11
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
46:58
03:13
12
TUFANO Allyson
USA
34
47:03
03:18
13
MORRISON Frances
USA
27
47:18
03:33
14
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
47:33
03:48
15
RODOSTA Traci
USA
42
47:57
04:12
16
KUTZ Jessica
USA
26
48:07
04:22
17
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
48:14
04:29
18
MCCAFFERY Vanessa
USA
33
48:35
04:50
19
WEAVER Rachel
USA
42
48:47
05:02
20
HUNTER Julie
USA
27
49:05
05:20
21
WITTWER Erin
USA
32
49:13
05:28
22
NABHOLZ April
USA
30
49:32
05:47
23
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
49:49
06:04
24
TILSON Misty
USA
32
50:02
06:17
25
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
33
50:15
06:30
26
DUPPLER Jessie
USA
27
50:20
06:35
27
MACK Svetlana
USA
16
50:27
06:42
28
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
28
51:00
07:15
29
SEMIAN Bailey
USA
19
51:07
07:22
30
MASCELLI Erin
USA
42
51:21
07:36
31
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
31
51:37
07:52
32
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
34
51:50
08:05
33
TILLMAN Jennifer
USA
38
52:09
08:24
34
HEINRICH Heather
USA
42
52:26
08:41