Charm City Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 09/10/2016

Course : Charm City Cross (2) - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
57:18
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
57:31
00:13
3
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
57:31
00:13
4
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
57:39
00:21
5
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
57:47
00:29
6
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
57:54
00:36
7
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
57:59
00:41
8
KAISER Cody
USA
24
58:02
00:44
9
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
58:03
00:45
10
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
58:03
00:45
11
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
58:12
00:54
12
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
58:15
00:57
13
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
58:21
01:03
14
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
58:21
01:03
15
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
58:22
01:04
16
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
58:22
01:04
17
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
59:38
02:20
18
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
59:51
02:33
19
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
59:53
02:35
20
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
59:54
02:36
21
SITLER Jacob
USA
27
59:57
02:39
22
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:00:03
02:45
23
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:00:09
02:51
24
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:00:26
03:08
25
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:00:46
03:28
26
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:00:58
03:40
27
RESEK Hunter
USA
24
01:01:10
03:52
28
FLIS Mark
USA
33
01:01:13
03:55
29
FESTA Mike
USA
33
01:01:13
03:55
30
MCGILL Scott
USA
18
01:01:34
04:16
31
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:01:39
04:21
32
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:01:42
04:24
33
WULFKUHLE Andrew
USA
34
01:01:48
04:30
34
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
34
01:01:54
04:36
35
CUPP Cody
USA
22
01:02:09
04:51
36
CLOUTIER Tyler
USA
27
01:02:18
05:00
37
BAILEY Andrew
USA
21
01:02:32
05:14
38
ANTHONY Jesse
USA
31
01:03:16
05:58
39
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:03:33
06:15
40
TEETS Joshua
USA
26
01:03:45
06:27
41
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
33
01:03:57
06:39
42
VRAMBOUT Oliver
USA
42
01:04:11
06:53
43
BRADY Mattison
USA
30
01:04:52
07:34
44
BORNER Thomas
USA
34
01:05:02
07:44
45
MYERS Scott
USA
29
01:05:12
07:54
46
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:05:30
08:12
47
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:06:03
08:45
48
GLASS Elwood
USA
26
01:07:17
09:59

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
46:26
2
WHITE Emma
USA
19
47:03
00:37
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
47:36
01:10
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
48:30
02:04
5
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
48:57
02:31
6
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
49:21
02:55
7
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
49:38
03:12
8
GREASER Jena
USA
30
49:47
03:21
9
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
50:13
03:47
10
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
50:22
03:56
11
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
50:41
04:15
12
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
50:46
04:20
13
PATTON Gray
USA
31
50:48
04:22
14
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
32
50:49
04:23
15
MELLOR Amira
USA
36
51:10
04:44
16
SHIELDS Emily
USA
23
51:21
04:55
17
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
51:28
05:02
18
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
51:33
05:07
19
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
51:33
05:07
20
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
30
52:11
05:45
21
TUFANO Allyson
USA
36
52:22
05:56
22
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
52:34
06:08
23
DORINZI Nicole
USA
31
52:40
06:14
24
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
46
52:52
06:26
25
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
35
53:05
06:39
26
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
53:17
06:51
27
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
53:26
07:00
28
STERNE Gabriella
USA
28
54:01
07:35
29
SHELDON Libbey
USA
50
54:33
08:07
30
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
37
54:43
08:17
31
KUYK-WHITE Taylor
USA
27
55:00
08:34
32
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
55:03
08:37
33
TALLEYMEADE Karen
USA
33
55:40
09:14
34
BRODE Samatha
USA
48
56:01
09:35
35
CHRISTOFALOS Alex
USA
20
56:17
09:51
36
REINKORDT Elisabeth
USA
33
56:36
10:10
37
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
25
56:49
10:23
38
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
57:14
10:48