Charm City Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2015

Course : Charm City Cross #2 - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:05:14
2
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:05:15
00:01
3
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:05:23
00:09
4
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:05:31
00:17
5
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:05:32
00:18
6
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:05:50
00:36
7
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
01:05:54
00:40
8
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:07:11
01:57
9
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:07:31
02:17
10
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:07:41
02:27
11
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
01:07:58
02:44
12
NIETERS Jared
USA
38
01:08:34
03:20
13
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:08:52
03:38
14
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
27
01:09:04
03:50
15
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
01:09:16
04:02
16
SNYDER Charles
USA
25
01:09:28
04:14
17
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
33
01:09:48
04:34
18
REINECKE Elliot
USA
34
01:10:05
04:51
19
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:10:18
05:04
20
REARDON Andrew
USA
33
01:10:35
05:21
21
OAKES Aaron
USA
33
01:11:06
05:52
22
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
29
01:11:19
06:05
23
RESEK Hunter
USA
23
01:11:26
06:12
24
JUDELSON Max
USA
28
01:11:28
06:14
25
BROOKS Andy
USA
29
01:11:28
06:14
26
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:11:43
06:29
27
FESTA Mike
USA
32
01:11:47
06:33
28
BAILEY Andrew
USA
20
01:11:47
06:33
29
MAISNER Craig
USA
27
01:11:54
06:40
30
BRADY Mattison
USA
29
01:12:19
07:05
31
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
32
01:12:19
07:05
32
WHITNEY Greg
USA
30
01:12:42
07:28
33
WOLF Dan
USA
26
01:13:05
07:51
34
GREEN Michael
USA
36
01:13:09
07:55
35
LEBAIR Craig
USA
32
01:14:12
08:58
36
MCGOWAN Andrew
USA
27
01:14:40
09:26
37
DRUMMOND Jack
USA
37
01:15:59
10:45

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
18
49:16
2
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
50:05
00:49
3
VESTAL Caitlyn
USA
30
50:22
01:06
4
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
51:26
02:10
5
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
51
51:42
02:26
6
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
51:47
02:31
7
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
51:52
02:36
8
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
52:04
02:48
9
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
34
52:08
02:52
10
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
46
52:11
02:55
11
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
52:44
03:28
12
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
52:49
03:33
13
TUFANO Allyson
USA
35
52:57
03:41
14
BARCLAY Vicki
GBR
34
53:02
03:46
15
KULIECZA Julie
USA
35
53:17
04:01
16
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
53:25
04:09
17
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
29
53:37
04:21
18
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
36
53:52
04:36
19
WALKER Katina
USA
48
54:06
04:50
20
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
45
55:03
05:47
21
WEAVER Rachel
USA
43
55:53
06:37
22
MACK Svetlana
USA
17
55:13
05:57
23
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
32
55:27
06:11
24
TALLEYMEADE Karen
USA
32
55:38
06:22
25
FESTA Lauren
USA
31
55:51
06:35
26
SHELDON Libbey
USA
49
55:57
06:41
27
SWAN Stephanie
USA
40
56:37
07:21
28
RODOSTA Traci
USA
43
57:11
07:55
29
HENRIQUES Alice
USA
35
57:56
08:40
30
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
35
58:02
08:46
31
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
31
58:22
09:06