Charm City Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 20/09/2014

Course : Charm City Cross (1) - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:00:51
2
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:01:00
00:09
3
JONES Christopher
USA
35
01:01:14
00:23
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:01:26
00:35
5
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:01:47
00:56
6
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:02:00
01:09
7
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:02:26
01:35
8
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:02:32
01:41
9
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:02:35
01:44
10
RICHEY Craig
CAN
30
01:02:36
01:45
11
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
32
01:02:41
01:50
12
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
01:02:56
02:05
13
SCHEMPF Weston
USA
37
01:03:01
02:10
14
WAITE Nicholas
USA
31
01:03:21
02:30
15
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:03:31
02:40
16
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:03:35
02:44
17
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:03:35
02:44
18
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:04:07
03:16
19
REINECKE Elliot
USA
33
01:04:41
03:50
20
SNYDER Jordan
USA
33
01:04:46
03:55
21
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:04:54
04:03
22
SITLER Jacob
USA
25
01:05:01
04:10
23
REARDON Andrew
USA
32
01:05:04
04:13
24
LACOSTA Cody
USA
23
01:05:12
04:21
25
SHORT Philip
USA
23
01:05:19
04:28
26
MURPHY Evan
USA
26
01:05:28
04:37
27
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
28
01:05:39
04:48
28
WITTWER Greg
USA
31
01:05:42
04:51
29
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:05:45
04:54
30
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
26
01:06:05
05:14
31
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
32
01:06:06
05:15
32
MURPHY Kevin
USA
23
01:06:27
05:36
33
CARTER Kevin
USA
40
01:06:32
05:41
34
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:06:36
05:45
35
BROOKS Andy
USA
28
01:07:12
06:21
36
FESTA Mike
USA
31
01:07:55
07:04
37
ORDONS Steven
USA
31
01:07:57
07:06
38
WILLIAMS Adam
USA
31
01:08:25
07:34

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
46:11
2
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
46:36
00:25
3
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
47:12
01:01
4
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
47:41
01:30
5
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
47:56
01:45
6
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
48:04
01:53
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
48
48:12
02:01
8
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
48:35
02:24
9
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
48:45
02:34
10
BARCLAY Vicki
GBR
33
48:52
02:41
11
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
44
49:19
03:08
12
TUFANO Allyson
USA
24
49:33
03:22
13
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
50:18
04:07
14
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
50:36
04:25
15
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
45
50:36
04:25
16
RODOSTA Traci
USA
42
50:36
04:25
17
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
51:00
04:49
18
WITTWER Erin
USA
32
51:20
05:09
19
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
33
51:53
05:42
20
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
52:02
05:51
21
NABHOLZ April
USA
30
52:03
05:52
22
WEAVER Rachel
USA
42
52:06
05:55
23
DUPPLER Jessie
USA
27
52:18
06:07
24
TILLMAN Jennifer
USA
38
52:34
06:23
25
MCCAFFERY Vanessa
USA
33
52:39
06:28
26
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
30
52:51
06:40
27
KUTZ Jessica
USA
26
53:27
07:16
28
MORRISON Frances
USA
27
53:50
07:39
29
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
28
54:12
08:01
30
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
54:19
08:08
31
MACK Svetlana
USA
16
54:23
08:12
32
HEINRICH Heather
USA
42
54:28
08:17
33
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
34
54:38
08:27
34
SEMIAN Bailey
USA
19
54:57
08:46
35
MASCELLI Erin
USA
42
55:24
09:13