Charm City Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 08/10/2016

Course : Charm City Cross (1) - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:01:25
2
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:01:41
00:16
3
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:47
00:22
4
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:01:48
00:23
5
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:01:48
00:23
6
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:02:24
00:59
7
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:02:32
01:07
8
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:02:40
01:15
9
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:02:55
01:30
10
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:03:10
01:45
11
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:03:30
02:05
12
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:03:37
02:12
13
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
01:04:19
02:54
14
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:04:30
03:05
15
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:04:39
03:14
16
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:04:41
03:16
17
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:04:59
03:34
18
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
28
01:05:15
03:50
19
SITLER Jacob
USA
27
01:05:30
04:05
20
RYAN Alex
USA
28
01:05:56
04:31
21
THOMPSON Eric
USA
27
01:05:56
04:31
22
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:06:08
04:43
23
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:06:21
04:56
24
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
01:06:38
05:13
25
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:06:52
05:27
26
FLIS Mark
USA
33
01:07:10
05:45
27
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:07:16
05:51
28
MCGILL Scott
USA
18
01:07:47
06:22
29
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:07:57
06:32
30
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:08:12
06:47
31
WULFKUHLE Andrew
USA
34
01:08:34
07:09
32
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
33
01:09:17
07:52

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
49:31
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
49:53
00:22
3
WHITE Emma
USA
19
50:04
00:33
4
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
50:13
00:42
5
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
51:15
01:44
6
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
51:40
02:09
7
GREASER Jena
USA
30
52:14
02:43
8
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
52:36
03:05
9
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
53:17
03:46
10
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
53:32
04:01
11
MELLOR Amira
USA
36
54:09
04:38
12
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
54:23
04:52
13
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
30
54:41
05:10
14
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
54:45
05:14
15
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
54:45
05:14
16
SHIELDS Emily
USA
23
54:48
05:17
17
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
54:54
05:23
18
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
54:54
05:23
19
PATTON Gray
USA
31
54:56
05:25
20
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
55:29
05:58
21
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
55:33
06:02
22
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
32
56:11
06:40
23
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
56:37
07:06
24
DORINZI Nicole
USA
31
56:40
07:09
25
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
56:53
07:22
26
TUFANO Allyson
USA
36
57:24
07:53
27
STERNE Gabriella
USA
28
57:56
08:25
28
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
37
57:58
08:27
29
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
46
58:27
08:56
30
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
33
58:37
09:06
31
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
35
59:04
09:33
32
CAMPBELL-FORTE Alexandra
USA
35
59:10
09:39
33
SHELDON Libbey
USA
50
59:14
09:43
34
RODOSTA Traci
USA
44
59:37
10:06