Charm City Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 10/10/2015

Course : Charm City Cross #1 - Baltimore, MD (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
01:00:13
2
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:00:13
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:00:15
00:02
4
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:00:15
00:02
5
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
01:00:54
00:41
6
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:01:16
01:03
7
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:01:58
01:45
8
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
21
01:02:28
02:15
9
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:02:52
02:39
10
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:03:05
02:52
11
WAITE Nicholas
USA
32
01:03:19
03:06
12
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:03:31
03:18
13
BRUSH Walton
USA
25
01:03:37
03:24
14
NIETERS Jared
USA
38
01:03:40
03:27
15
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
33
01:03:42
03:29
16
FAVATA Christian
USA
37
01:04:19
04:06
17
SNYDER Jordan
USA
34
01:04:24
04:11
18
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
01:04:43
04:30
19
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:05:04
04:51
20
BAILEY Andrew
USA
20
01:05:13
05:00
21
REINECKE Elliot
USA
34
01:05:27
05:14
22
BLAIR Patrick
USA
34
01:05:36
05:23
23
REARDON Andrew
USA
33
01:06:07
05:54
24
CLOUTIER Tyler
USA
26
01:06:27
06:14
25
JUDELSON Max
USA
28
01:06:38
06:25
26
RESEK Hunter
USA
23
01:07:01
06:48
27
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:07:03
06:50

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
18
43:14
2
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
29
43:33
00:19
3
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
43:55
00:41
4
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
44:08
00:54
5
VESTAL Caitlyn
USA
30
44:17
01:03
6
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
44:54
01:40
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
45:10
01:56
8
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
45:38
02:24
9
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
45:51
02:37
10
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
46:00
02:46
11
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
51
46:20
03:06
12
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
46:24
03:10
13
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
46
46:37
03:23
14
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
46:41
03:27
15
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
34
47:03
03:49
16
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
36
47:06
03:52
17
DINGMAN Anna
USA
35
47:13
03:59
18
KULIECZA Julie
USA
35
47:24
04:10
19
TUFANO Allyson
USA
35
47:29
04:15
20
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
47:35
04:21
21
WALKER Katina
USA
48
47:44
04:30
22
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
48:05
04:51
23
BARCLAY Vicki
GBR
34
48:29
05:15
24
STEEN Victoria
USA
34
48:58
05:44
25
KRAVITZ Shaina
USA
36
49:18
06:04
26
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
45
49:45
06:31
27
TALLEYMEADE Karen
USA
32
49:57
06:43
28
FESTA Lauren
USA
31
50:05
06:51
29
SHELDON Libbey
USA
49
50:09
06:55
30
SWAN Stephanie
USA
40
50:43
07:29
31
WEAVER Rachel
USA
43
50:58
07:44
32
RODOSTA Traci
USA
43
51:17
08:03