Championnats d’Italie (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 11/01/2015

Course : Championnats d'Italie - Pezze di Greco (ITA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
ITA
31
57:41
2
FALASCHI Bryan
ITA
24
58:12
00:31
3
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
24
58:39
00:58
4
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
27
58:47
01:06
5
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
31
58:57
01:16
6
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
32
59:24
01:43
7
FRUET Martino
ITA
38
59:31
01:50
8
SILVESTRI Elia
ITA
25
01:00:19
02:38
9
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
24
01:00:42
03:01
10
PONTA Marco
ITA
28
01:00:54
03:13
11
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
01:01:26
03:45
12
VALFRÈ Giulio
ITA
25
01:02:29
04:48
13
SIRICA Pasquale
ITA
23
01:03:04
05:23
14
URSINO Luca
ITA
24
01:04:28
06:47
15
BARONE Roberto
ITA
33
01:04:49
07:08
16
SANTORO Mattia
ITA
23
01:04:57
07:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
43:00
2
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:02
01:02
3
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
44:46
01:46
4
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
25
44:55
01:55
5
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
45:06
02:06
6
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
45:50
02:50
7
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
46:05
03:05
8
BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
18
47:02
04:02
9
GRILLO Catiuscia
ITA
19
47:05
04:05
10
CAUZ Francesca
ITA
23
47:06
04:06
11
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
17
47:16
04:16
12
DAL SANTO Nicole
ITA
20
47:17
04:17
13
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
22
47:33
04:33
14
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
20
47:44
04:44
15
ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
17
47:50
04:50
16
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
17
48:00
05:00
17
FAORO Anna
ITA
18
48:00
05:00
18
RUGGERI Krizia
ITA
27
48:12
05:12
19
BONDAVALLI Sara
ITA
17
48:31
05:31
20
TORCIANTI Elena
ITA
19
48:31
05:31
21
FUMAGALLI Mara
ITA
28
48:43
05:43
22
DEBELLIS Alessia
ITA
17
49:05
06:05
23
CANCELLIERI Virginia
ITA
17
49:13
06:13
24
GALIMBERTI Chiara
ITA
19
49:18
06:18
25
DE PIAZ Silvia
ITA
18
49:25
06:25
26
MANZONI Gloria
ITA
17
49:41
06:41
27
TORCIANTI Alice
ITA
17
50:35
07:35
28
MARCHETTI Aurora
ITA
17
50:56
07:56
29
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
29
51:00
08:00
30
REATI Vittoria
ITA
19
51:13
08:13
31
MASTROTOTARO Alessandra
ITA
18
51:27
08:27
32
CAZZARO Valentina
ITA
17
51:46
08:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
52:40
2
DE NICOLA Luca
ITA
21
53:05
00:25
3
TODARO Manuel
ITA
19
53:17
00:37
4
PERNA Simone
ITA
19
53:48
01:08
5
CANEVA Tommaso
ITA
22
53:53
01:13
6
VALDRIGHI Stefano
ITA
21
53:53
01:13
7
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
19
54:34
01:54
8
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
55:04
02:24
9
COLONA Giacomo
ITA
19
55:33
02:53
10
ANDREATTA Luca
ITA
19
55:33
02:53
11
QUATTRINI Luca
ITA
21
55:34
02:54
12
PANZARINI Daniele
ITA
19
56:38
03:58
13
LEONI Patrizio
ITA
19
57:08
04:28
14
CICUZZA Tiziano
ITA
19
57:31
04:51
15
CAPATI Michael
ITA
20
57:49
05:09
16
CAROZZO Marco
ITA
19
58:02
05:22
17
VERMEIREN Gianni
ITA
19
58:37
05:57
18
DI FEDERICO Andrea
ITA
20
58:52
06:12
19
BARATTIN Alessio
ITA
20
59:02
06:22
20
FORESTA Manuel
ITA
19
59:39
06:59
21
PARENTI Nicola
ITA
19
59:50
07:10

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
39:51
2
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
39:51
3
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
18
40:08
00:17
4
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
40:15
00:24
5
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
18
40:24
00:33
6
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
18
40:42
00:51
7
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
41:17
01:26
8
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
18
41:21
01:30
9
INCARDONA Manuel
ITA
17
41:33
01:42
10
RECALCATI Christian
ITA
18
41:47
01:56
11
DEBELLIS Davide
ITA
17
42:04
02:13
12
LABBROZZI Francesco
ITA
18
42:08
02:17
13
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
17
42:10
02:19
14
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
18
42:13
02:22
15
NICHELE Edoardo
ITA
18
42:13
02:22
16
BUTT Cristian
ITA
18
42:15
02:24
17
MECCARIELLO Antonio
ITA
18
42:45
02:54
18
OLIVETTI Simone
ITA
17
42:56
03:05
19
BROCCHI Christian
ITA
17
43:12
03:21
20
NORO Matteo
ITA
17
43:22
03:31
21
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
43:30
03:39
22
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
17
43:38
03:47
23
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
17
43:44
03:53
24
MARZANO Fabio
ITA
17
43:54
04:03
25
SERENI Alessandro
ITA
17
43:56
04:05
26
MERLINO Marcello
ITA
18
44:27
04:36
27
FERESIN Kristian
ITA
18
45:16
05:25
28
SEGATORI Tomas
ITA
17
45:46
05:55
29
FIDANZIO Emanuele
ITA
18
45:51
06:00
30
D'AMICO Luigi
ITA
17
46:19
06:28
31
ZECCHIN Matteo
ITA
17
46:31
06:40
32
GAUDIO Stefano
ITA
17
46:45
06:54
33
PATRUNO Mattia
ITA
17
47:06
07:15
34
GAUDIO Giulio
ITA
17
47:26
07:35