Championnats d’Italie (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 08/01/2017

Course : Championnats d'Italie - Silvelle (ITA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
22
57:11
2
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
ITA
33
57:16
00:05
3
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
26
57:17
00:06
4
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
26
57:19
00:08
5
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
34
57:21
00:10
6
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
29
57:24
00:13
7
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
35
57:28
00:17
8
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
33
57:32
00:21
9
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
25
57:50
00:39
10
PONTA Marco
ITA
30
58:35
01:24
11
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
24
58:43
01:32
12
FRUET Martino
ITA
40
59:54
02:43
13
VALDRIGHI Stefano
ITA
23
01:00:08
02:57
14
URSINO Luca
ITA
26
01:00:51
03:40
15
MOGAVERO Flaviano
ITA
42
01:00:52
03:41
16
LONGHI Alex Flavio
ITA
33
01:00:58
03:47
17
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
25
01:01:01
03:50
18
PAVONI Paolo
ITA
43
01:01:52
04:41
19
BONALDA Graziano
ITA
0
01:02:25
05:14
20
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
25
01:02:33
05:22
21
COLOMBO Marco
ITA
0
01:02:45
05:34
22
MARCELLI Mattia
ITA
26
01:03:29
06:18
23
BUTTO Fabrizio
ITA
23
01:04:30
07:19
24
QUATTRINI Luca
ITA
23
01:04:37
07:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
32
41:49
2
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
23
42:29
00:40
3
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
24
42:44
00:55
4
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
27
43:39
01:50
5
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
31
45:26
03:37
6
RUGGIERI Krizia
ITA
29
47:17
05:28
7
CAUZ Francesca
ITA
25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
19
51:30
2
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
20
51:33
00:03
3
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
22
51:38
00:08
4
BASSANI Michele
ITA
19
51:41
00:11
5
SALA Stefano
ITA
20
52:04
00:34
6
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
21
52:05
00:35
7
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
19
52:14
00:44
8
TODARO Manuel
ITA
21
52:15
00:45
9
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
20
52:27
00:57
10
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
20
52:34
01:04
11
CAPATI Michael
ITA
22
53:50
02:20
12
MERLINO Marcello
ITA
20
53:57
02:27
13
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
19
54:26
02:56
14
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
19
54:38
03:08
15
COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18
54:40
03:10
16
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
19
54:43
03:13
17
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
20
54:45
03:15
18
OLIVETTI Mattia
ITA
17
54:47
03:17
19
SEGAT Simone
ITA
22
55:06
03:36
20
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
20
55:28
03:58
21
SEGATORI Tomas
ITA
19
56:20
04:50
22
PANZARINI Daniele
ITA
21
56:21
04:51
23
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
19
56:22
04:52
24
PARENTI Nicola
ITA
21
56:49
05:19
25
COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18
56:55
05:25
26
RECALCATI Christian
ITA
20
57:33
06:03
27
GARGANTINI Dario
ITA
19
58:07
06:37
28
ABATE Mateo
ITA
20
58:20
06:50
29
PATRUNO Mattia
ITA
19
58:34
07:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
17
38:55
2
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
18
39:34
00:39
3
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
18
39:48
00:53
4
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
18
39:49
00:54
5
CEOLIN Federico
ITA
17
39:50
00:55
6
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
18
40:01
01:06
7
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
17
40:11
01:16
8
DI MATTIA Gabrielle
ITA
18
40:21
01:26
9
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
18
40:22
01:27
10
GALLI Giulio
ITA
18
40:23
01:28
11
PAVAN Marco
ITA
17
40:24
01:29
12
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
18
40:32
01:37
13
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
18
40:33
01:38
14
CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
17
40:40
01:45
15
MORZILLO Danilo
ITA
17
40:48
01:53
16
ZACCARIA Mario
ITA
17
41:00
02:05
17
VIOLA Donatello
ITA
18
41:09
02:14
18
DE PIAZ Marco
ITA
17
41:34
02:39
19
SPADONI Gabriele
ITA
17
42:23
03:28
20
ROSSETI Paolo
ITA
0
42:40
03:45
21
REPETI Filippo
ITA
17
42:46
03:51
22
MERLINO Marcello
ITA
20
43:02
04:07
23
MENICACCI Michael
ITA
0
43:11
04:16
24
FELICE Manuel
ITA
17
43:20
04:25
25
CONCA Loris
ITA
17
43:24
04:29
26
PEGNA Arturo
ITA
17
43:25
04:30
27
COVER Leonardo
ITA
17
43:41
04:46
28
MICHIELETTO Matteo
ITA
18
43:42
04:47
29
FAES Matteo
ITA
18
43:49
04:54
30
SOTTOVIA Manuel
ITA
17
44:05
05:10
31
CUCCAGNA Alessandro
ITA
17
44:13
05:18
32
GIUSTI Cristian
ITA
17
44:15
05:20
33
TONI Mattia
ITA
17
44:34
05:39
34
ROJAS Aron
ITA
17
44:52
05:57
35
TARANTINO Salvarote
ITA
0
45:00
06:05
36
ZIRONI Alessandro
ITA
18
45:11
06:16
37
GERMINARIO Mattia
ITA
0
45:35
06:40
38
ROTA Arnau
ESP
39
45:52
06:57
39
BILLI Nicolas
ITA
0
46:01
07:06
40
LABANCA Francesco
ITA
0
46:11
07:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
21
43:29
2
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
20
43:30
00:01
3
BARONI Francesca
ITA
18
44:02
00:33
4
FEDE Nicole
ITA
17
44:38
01:09
5
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
21
44:49
01:20
6
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
22
44:53
01:24
7
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
18
45:07
01:38
8
BORGHESI Leitizia
ITA
19
45:08
01:39
9
POLA Ilaria
ITA
17
45:25
01:56
10
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
22
45:47
02:18
11
ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
20
45:58
02:29
12
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
19
46:22
02:53
13
BOLZAN Matilde
ITA
18
46:42
03:13
14
SELVA Francesca
ITA
18
47:00
03:31
15
MORO Katia
ITA
18
47:21
03:52
16
DEBELLIS Alessia
ITA
19
47:34
04:05
17
CANCELLIERI Virgiria
ITA
19
47:35
04:06
18
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
19
47:43
04:14
19
SACCU Francesca
ITA
18
47:44
04:15
20
GRILLO Catiuscia
ITA
21
47:47
04:18
21
POMPEI Valeria
ITA
17
47:54
04:25
22
PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
19
47:56
04:27
23
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
ITA
18
47:57
04:28
24
PIANA Federica
ITA
21
48:08
04:39
25
PICCOLO Chiara
ITA
17
48:52
05:23
26
ROCCHI Chiara
ITA
18
49:03
05:34
27
GREGO Virginia
ITA
17
49:36
06:07