Championnats d’Italie (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 10/01/2016

Course : Championnats d'Italie - Forgaria nel Friuli (ITA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:00:51
2
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
01:01:56
01:05
3
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
01:01:58
01:07
4
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
25
01:02:38
01:47
5
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
25
01:03:22
02:31
6
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
01:04:02
03:11
7
PONTA Marco
ITA
29
01:04:18
03:27
8
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:04:57
04:06
9
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
27
01:05:06
04:15
10
FRUET Martino
ITA
39
01:05:43
04:52
11
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
32
01:06:24
05:33
12
CANEVA Tommaso
ITA
23
01:06:48
05:57
13
LONGHI Alex Flavio
ITA
32
01:06:59
06:08
14
LAMASTRA Giuseppe
ITA
32
01:08:10
07:19
15
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
33
01:08:32
07:41
16
GATTI Giovanni
ITA
30
01:08:55
08:04
17
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
24
01:10:17
09:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LECHNER Eva
ITA
31
38:50
2
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
26
41:19
02:29
3
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
23
42:04
03:14
4
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
44:47
05:57
5
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
23
48:42
09:52
6
RUGGERI Krizia
ITA
28
51:24
12:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
51:16
2
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
54:50
03:34
3
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
19
56:50
05:34
4
BENNATI Riccardo
ITA
21
57:03
05:47
5
DE NICOLA Luca
ITA
22
57:38
06:22
6
MANDATORI Matteo
ITA
21
57:55
06:39
7
PERNA Simone
ITA
20
58:05
06:49
8
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
19
58:48
07:32
9
MARCHI Andrea
ITA
22
59:32
08:16
10
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
20
59:55
08:39
11
ANDREATTA Luca
ITA
20
59:58
08:42
12
BARATTIN Alessio
ITA
21
01:00:13
08:57
13
MOLETTA Simone
ITA
22
01:00:32
09:16
14
PEDRALI Elia
ITA
19
01:01:47
10:31
15
CAPATI Michael
ITA
21
01:02:04
10:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
43:16
2
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
43:46
00:30
3
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
44:13
00:57
4
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
17
44:36
01:20
5
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
45:15
01:59
6
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
18
45:35
02:19
7
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
17
45:54
02:38
8
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
17
46:25
03:09
9
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
18
46:32
03:16
10
PICCO Alessandro
ITA
17
46:44
03:28
11
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
46:50
03:34
12
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
18
46:51
03:35
13
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
17
46:57
03:41
14
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
17
47:32
04:16
15
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
17
47:36
04:20
16
GALLI Giulio
ITA
17
48:19
05:03
17
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
18
48:26
05:10
18
ZURLO Matteo
ITA
18
48:55
05:39
19
LOCONSOLO Roberto
ITA
17
48:55
05:39
20
DREOSSI Michele
ITA
17
49:04
05:48
21
SEGATORI Tomas
ITA
18
49:22
06:06
22
SERENI Alessandro
ITA
18
49:30
06:14
23
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
18
49:43
06:27
24
ZECCHIN Matteo
ITA
18
49:46
06:30
25
FRAGASSI Paolo
ITA
18
49:49
06:33
26
CESCA Costantino
ITA
18
50:31
07:15
27
SPINETTI Federico
ITA
17
51:14
07:58
28
MARZANO Fabio
ITA
18
53:09
09:53
29
ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
17
54:02
10:46
30
ASSETTATI Leonardo
ITA
18
54:25
11:09
31
BIAGI Kevin
ITA
17
54:38
11:22
32
PIGNOCCHI Alessio
ITA
18
54:56
11:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
40:51
2
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
41:41
00:50
3
BARONI Francesca
ITA
17
42:40
01:49
4
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
17
43:20
02:29
5
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
43:31
02:40
6
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
21
44:13
03:22
7
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
18
44:15
03:24
8
ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
18
45:18
04:27
9
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
19
45:20
04:29
10
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
21
45:44
04:53
11
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
18
46:50
05:59
12
BONDAVALLI Sara
ITA
18
47:04
06:13
13
BOLZAN Matilde
ITA
17
47:46
06:55
14
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
18
48:00
07:09
15
INGEGNERI Arianna
ITA
17
48:49
07:58
16
SELVA Francesca
ITA
17
48:56
08:05
17
GALIMBERTI Chiara
ITA
20
49:02
08:11
18
MARCHETTI Aurora
ITA
18
49:16
08:25
19
ROCCHI Chiara
ITA
17
50:26
09:35
20
DAL MAGRO Alessia
ITA
18
50:30
09:39