Championnats d’Europe – Pontchâteau (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 29/10/2016

Course : Championnats d'Europe - Pontchâteau (FRA)

Classe : CC

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:04:16
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:05:01
00:45
3
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:01
00:45
4
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:05:01
00:45
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:05:01
00:45
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:05:01
00:45
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:05:05
00:49
8
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:05:11
00:55
9
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:05:21
01:05
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:05:25
01:09
11
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:05:25
01:09
12
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:05:25
01:09
13
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
27
01:05:25
01:09
14
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:05:29
01:13
15
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:05:31
01:15
16
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:05:38
01:22
17
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:06:01
01:45
18
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:06:11
01:55
19
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:06:30
02:14
20
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:06:54
02:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
43:14
2
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
43:31
00:17
3
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
43:31
00:17
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
43:36
00:22
5
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
43:44
00:30
6
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:02
00:48
7
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
33
44:14
01:00
8
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
44:17
01:03
9
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
44:32
01:18
10
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
22
44:36
01:22
11
PETIT Marlene
FRA
25
45:05
01:51
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
45:22
02:08
13
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
46:07
02:53
14
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Oltaz
ESP
33
46:18
03:04
15
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
46:18
03:04
16
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
47:14
04:00
17
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
48:01
04:47
18
SVEUM Elisabeth
NOR
27
48:36
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
54:46
2
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
54:46
3
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
54:46
4
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
54:46
5
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
54:46
6
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
54:51
00:05
7
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
54:51
00:05
8
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
54:51
00:05
9
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
54:59
00:13
10
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
55:05
00:19
11
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
55:14
00:28
12
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
55:22
00:36
13
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
55:22
00:36
14
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
55:57
01:11
15
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
55:59
01:13
16
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
56:17
01:31
17
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
56:26
01:40
18
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
56:40
01:54
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
56:40
01:54
20
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
56:51
02:05
21
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
57:12
02:26
22
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
18
57:24
02:38
23
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
57:24
02:38
24
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
35
57:24
02:38
25
MLLER Manuel
GER
21
57:24
02:38
26
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
57:28
02:42
27
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
57:36
02:50
28
RYF Joris
SUI
19
58:08
03:22
29
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
21
58:30
03:44
30
VOZAR Simon
SVK
21
58:44
03:58
31
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
18
58:50
04:04
32
MAYER Daniel
CZE
19
58:54
04:08
33
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
20
58:58
04:12
34
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
18
59:38
04:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
44:03
2
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
44:17
00:14
3
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
44:25
00:22
4
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
44:38
00:35
5
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
44:51
00:48
6
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
45:10
01:07
7
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
45:10
01:07
8
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
45:10
01:07
9
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
45:10
01:07
10
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
45:14
01:11
11
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
45:14
01:11
12
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
45:14
01:11
13
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
45:14
01:11
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
45:14
01:11
15
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
45:22
01:19
16
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
45:22
01:19
17
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
45:25
01:22
18
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
17
45:29
01:26
19
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
45:35
01:32
20
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
45:40
01:37
21
VANICEK Simon
CZE
17
45:42
01:39
22
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
16
45:42
01:39
23
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
45:55
01:52
24
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
46:20
02:17
25
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
46:27
02:24
26
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
46:27
02:24
27
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
46:32
02:29
28
BARNES Toby
GBR
16
46:40
02:37
29
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
46:42
02:39
30
HONZAK David
CZE
17
46:47
02:44
31
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
46:56
02:53
32
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
17
46:59
02:56
33
KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
16
46:59
02:56
34
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
47:15
03:12
35
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
47:21
03:18
36
WAERENSKOLD Soren
NOR
16
47:24
03:21
37
YATES Harry
GBR
17
47:29
03:26
38
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
17
47:31
03:28
39
BALDINGER Lukas
GER
17
48:13
04:10
40
WESTHOFF-WITTWER David
GER
16
48:32
04:29
41
PRIES Cedric
LUX
16
48:32
04:29
42
MURPHY JB
IRL
17
48:35
04:32
43
LORD Samuel
SWE
17
48:37
04:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
44:43
2
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
18
44:54
00:11
3
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
19
45:22
00:39
4
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
17
45:22
00:39
5
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
45:32
00:49
6
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
45:32
00:49
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:32
00:49
8
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
45:32
00:49
9
JANSSON Ida
SWE
18
45:32
00:49
10
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
45:47
01:04
11
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
46:17
01:34
12
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
46:24
01:41
13
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
20
46:35
01:52
14
BAJGEROVA Nikola
CZE
19
47:12
02:29
15
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
47:13
02:30
16
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
18
47:13
02:30
17
MOLIN Saga
SWE
16
47:17
02:34
18
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
47:27
02:44
19
MORICHON Anais
FRA
17
47:31
02:48
20
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
47:39
02:56
21
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
47:55
03:12
22
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
ESP
16
48:08
03:25
23
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
19
48:11
03:28
24
GRACE Elspeth
GBR
16
48:33
03:50