Championnats d’Europe – Huijbergen (NED) : Résultats

Date : 07/11/2015

Course : Championnats d'Europe - Huijbergen (NED)

Classe : CC

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:02:29
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:02:48
00:19
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:03:08
00:39
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:03:25
00:56
5
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:03:49
01:20
6
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:04:02
01:33
7
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:04:20
01:51
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:04:37
02:08
9
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:04:42
02:13
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:04:50
02:21
11
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:04:53
02:24
12
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:05:04
02:35
13
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:05:04
02:35
14
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:05:23
02:54
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:05:27
02:58
16
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
32
01:05:32
03:03
17
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:05:48
03:19
18
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:05:56
03:27
19
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:06:07
03:38
20
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:06:12
03:43
21
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:06:16
03:47
22
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:06:27
03:58
23
NIPL Vojtech
CZE
22
01:06:36
04:07
24
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
30
01:06:47
04:18
25
HARING Martin
SVK
29
01:06:55
04:26
26
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:07:12
04:43
27
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:07:22
04:53
28
PAPRSTKA Tomas
CZE
23
01:07:56
05:27
29
SKALA Jakub
CZE
22
01:08:09
05:40
30
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:08:27
05:58
31
LASAK Matej
CZE
23
01:09:00
06:31

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
41:12
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
41:20
00:08
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
41:26
00:14
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
41:38
00:26
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
42:19
01:07
6
DE JONG Thalita
NED
21
42:53
01:41
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
43:00
01:48
8
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
43:19
02:07
9
SELS Loes
BEL
29
43:49
02:37
10
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
44:26
03:14
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
44:29
03:17
12
GONZALES BLANCO Lucia
ESP
24
44:31
03:19
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
44:45
03:33
14
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
23
44:57
03:45
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
27
45:18
04:06
16
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK
38
45:57
04:45
17
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
26
46:04
04:52
18
WASIUK Olga
POL
23
46:04
04:52
19
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
46:34
05:22
20
HECKMANN Lisa
GER
26
47:04
05:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
49:59
2
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
50:23
00:24
3
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
50:38
00:39
4
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
50:46
00:47
5
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
50:52
00:53
6
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
51:02
01:03
7
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
51:17
01:18
8
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
51:35
01:36
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
51:35
01:36
10
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
51:45
01:46
11
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
52:07
02:08
12
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
52:09
02:10
13
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
19
52:14
02:15
14
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
52:21
02:22
15
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
52:28
02:29
16
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
52:28
02:29
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
52:34
02:35
18
MEILER Lukas
GER
20
52:36
02:37
19
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
52:49
02:50
20
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
53:02
03:03
21
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
53:11
03:12
22
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
53:27
03:28
23
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
53:35
03:36
24
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
53:37
03:38
25
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
53:43
03:44
26
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
53:53
03:54
27
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
54:04
04:05
28
VOZAR Simon
SVK
20
55:14
05:15
29
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
55:58
05:59
30
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
56:06
06:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
44:59
2
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
45:14
00:15
3
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
45:41
00:42
4
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
46:01
01:02
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
46:03
01:04
6
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
46:15
01:16
7
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
46:25
01:26
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
16
46:25
01:26
9
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
46:25
01:26
10
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
46:26
01:27
11
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
46:41
01:42
12
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
46:49
01:50
13
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
46:57
01:58
14
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
47:03
02:04
15
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
47:05
02:06
16
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
47:14
02:15
17
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
47:31
02:32
18
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
47:45
02:46
19
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
47:50
02:51
20
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
47:59
03:00
21
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
48:05
03:06
22
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
48:07
03:08
23
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
48:12
03:13
24
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
48:29
03:30
25
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
48:50
03:51
26
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
17
48:57
03:58
27
JARY David
CZE
17
49:05
04:06
28
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
49:15
04:16
29
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
49:17
04:18
30
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
49:17
04:18
31
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
17
49:39
04:40
32
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
49:49
04:50
33
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
16
50:06
05:07
34
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
16
50:06
05:07
35
HONZAK David
CZE
16
50:07
05:08
36
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
50:24
05:25
37
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
50:31
05:32
38
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
50:40
05:41
39
STORGAARD Christian
DEN
17
50:43
05:44
40
KOK Jack
SWE
17
50:56
05:57
41
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
52:03
07:04
42
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
52:37
07:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
42:27
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
43:03
00:36
3
ARZUFFI ALICE Maria
ITA
20
43:10
00:43
4
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
CZE
17
43:24
00:57
5
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GER
19
43:53
01:26
6
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
44:53
02:26
7
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
17
45:02
02:35
8
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
18
45:04
02:37
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
45:04
02:37
10
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
45:04
02:37
11
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
45:11
02:44
12
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
16
45:11
02:44
13
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
20
45:14
02:47
14
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
16
45:34
03:07
15
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
45:50
03:23
16
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
16
45:57
03:30
17
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
16
46:05
03:38
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
GBR
15
46:30
04:03
19
MINARIKOVA SVECOVA Denis
CZE
16
46:35
04:08
20
MELLOR Amira
GBR
17
46:59
04:32
21
BAKKER Manon
NED
15
47:04
04:37
22
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
47:37
05:10
23
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE
16
47:59
05:32
24
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
15
48:02
05:35
25
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
19
48:49
06:22
26
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
16
48:49
06:22
27
BOHE Caroline
DEN
15
49:19
06:52
28
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL
17
49:43
07:16
29
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
16
50:23
07:56