Championnats d’Espagne (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 10-11/01/2015

Course : Championnats d'Espagne - Gijón (ESP)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
33
59:24
2
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:00:55
01:31
3
HERMIDA Jose Antonio
ESP
37
01:01:36
02:12
4
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
24
01:03:28
04:04
5
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
32
01:03:58
04:34
6
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
ESP
24
01:04:58
05:34
7
LEON Joseba
ESP
38
01:05:16
05:52
8
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
ESP
33
01:05:39
06:15
9
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
ESP
23
01:05:49
06:25
10
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
37
01:05:56
06:32
11
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
37
01:07:01
07:37
12
BARBA FRUTOS Ismael Felix
ESP
24
01:07:11
07:47
13
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
ESP
28
01:07:14
07:50
14
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
31
01:07:16
07:52
15
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
33
01:08:26
09:02
16
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
ESP
33
01:08:29
09:05
17
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
32
01:08:52
09:28
18
OVIN David
ESP
28
01:09:45
10:21
19
PRIETO Bruno
ESP
36
01:09:53
10:29
20
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
ESP
28
01:10:08
10:44
21
GOIKOETXEA Peio
ESP
23
01:10:19
10:55
22
MENDIJUR Alain
ESP
36
01:10:24
11:00
23
MONTES Daniel
ESP
37
01:11:09
11:45
24
SUAREZ Antonio
ESP
42
01:11:37
12:13
25
FERNANDEZ Manuel
ESP
36
01:11:43
12:19
26
RODRIGUEZ Jose
ESP
36
01:13:05
13:41
27
RUIZ José Luis
ESP
35
01:13:33
14:09
28
GONZALEZ Ivan
ESP
28
01:14:17
14:53
29
CRESPO Adolfo
ESP
38
01:15:56
16:32
30
URAIN Zigor
ESP
39
01:16:08
16:44
31
FERNANDEZ Alberto
ESP
34
01:16:08
16:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAMONAL FERRERA Rocio
ESP
35
37:55
2
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
24
38:55
01:00
3
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
31
39:01
01:06
4
ODRIOZOLA MUGICA Olatz
ESP
31
40:38
02:43
5
NORIEGA BELAUSTEGU Maria
ESP
32
41:38
03:43
6
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
42:27
04:32
7
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
18
42:45
04:50
8
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
ESP
19
42:54
04:59
9
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Lucia
ESP
29
43:10
05:15
10
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
20
44:44
06:49
11
ALZOLA AMEZUA Naia
ESP
38
44:49
06:54
12
HENALES BURGOA Meritxell
ESP
39
45:20
07:25
13
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria
ESP
19
45:25
07:30
14
CARRASCOSA GARCIA Monica
ESP
42
45:57
08:02
15
MURGIA IOLDI Maite
ESP
22
46:21
08:26
16
BARROS FERNANDEZ Maria
ESP
41
46:31
08:36
17
RAMOS ROMERO Aurora
ESP
30
47:04
09:09
18
LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula
ESP
0
47:25
09:30
19
CORNEJO ALONSO Paloma
ESP
25
47:38
09:43
20
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
ESP
22
49:41
11:46
21
AGUIRRE CANALES Yaiza
ESP
18
49:43
11:48
22
GARCIA LLAMAS Patricia
ESP
0
50:10
12:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
58:15
2
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
58:54
00:39
3
FERNANDEZ Raul
ESP
19
01:00:52
02:37
4
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
20
01:01:24
03:09
5
LOPEZ Saul
ESP
22
01:01:48
03:33
6
CORRALES Eneko
ESP
20
01:02:37
04:22
7
ALVAREZ ORTEGA Gerard
ESP
22
01:04:43
06:28
8
VALVERDE Adrian
ESP
21
01:05:02
06:47
9
MUNITXA Jon
ESP
19
01:07:41
09:26
10
IBARGUREN Ander
ESP
21
01:08:01
09:46
11
URRESTARAZU Josu
ESP
21
01:08:21
10:06
12
AGUIRRE Aitor
ESP
21
01:08:51
10:36
13
ROMERO Javier
ESP
22
01:09:13
10:58
14
ARANA Asier
ESP
20
01:09:14
10:59
15
KAREAGA Jon Mikel
ESP
22
01:09:23
11:08
16
LOBATO Alvaro
ESP
19
01:09:44
11:29
17
GONZALEZ Raul
ESP
19
01:11:01
12:46
18
VIDAL Cristian
ESP
21
01:11:38
13:23
19
AGUADO Victor
ESP
20
01:13:04
14:49
20
RAPOSO Santiago
ESP
21
01:13:25
15:10
21
ALVAREZ Roi
ESP
21
01:13:50
15:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
46:21
2
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
18
47:21
01:00
3
BRUN Richard
ESP
17
47:34
01:13
4
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
49:05
02:44
5
ALBIZUA Josu
ESP
18
49:19
02:58
6
DURAN REIG Josep
ESP
18
49:36
03:15
7
LATORRE Julen
ESP
17
49:45
03:24
8
ALONSO Pablo
ESP
18
49:55
03:34
9
SENDIN Brais
ESP
18
49:56
03:35
10
PEREZ Pablo
ESP
18
51:01
04:40
11
SOTO Samuel
ESP
18
51:19
04:58
12
GONZALEZ Samuel
ESP
18
51:21
05:00
13
SAN MIGUEL Jonathan
ESP
18
51:25
05:04
14
LIZARRIBAR Julen
ESP
18
52:00
05:39
15
MURGIONDO Xabier
ESP
17
52:13
05:52
16
ARANDA Adrian
ESP
17
52:48
06:27
17
UMEREZ Julen
ESP
18
52:52
06:31
18
PAREDES Mikel
ESP
18
53:04
06:43
19
DEL PINO Bladik
ESP
18
53:22
07:01
20
ROMERO Marc
ESP
17
53:24
07:03
21
ALTUNA Inigo
ESP
17
53:59
07:38
22
ORBEA Unai
ESP
18
53:59
07:38
23
ARCO Ibai
ESP
17
54:32
08:11
24
MARTINEZ Rodrigo
ESP
17
54:37
08:16
25
ALVAREZ Vctor
ESP
17
54:40
08:19
26
AIASTUI Xabier
ESP
18
54:45
08:24
27
RONCERO Mario
ESP
17
54:48
08:27
28
BLANCO Ignacio
ESP
18
55:17
08:56
29
MORATO Unai
ESP
17
55:41
09:20
30
MAYANS Gabriel
ESP
18
56:27
10:06
31
GONZLEZ Baltasar
ESP
18
56:42
10:21
32
PONS Gabriel
ESP
18
56:52
10:31
33
AJURIAGERRA Oier
ESP
17
56:58
10:37
34
RUIZ Joan
ESP
18
57:31
11:10
35
MUJIKA Mikel
ESP
17
57:32
11:11
36
TXINTXURRET Ekaitz
ESP
17
58:04
11:43
37
GOMEZ Oriol
ESP
17
59:03
12:42
38
LORCA Daniel
ESP
17
59:21
13:00
39
RIESTRA Juan
ESP
17
01:00:00
13:39
40
CHAS Jose Roberto
ESP
17
01:00:58
14:37
41
IGARTUA Andoni
ESP
17
01:01:12
14:51
42
MORENO Pablo
ESP
18
01:02:04
15:43
43
ORMAETXEA Benat
ESP
17
01:02:32
16:11
44
MARTN Iker
ESP
18
01:02:39
16:18