Championnats d’Espagne (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 07-08/01/2017

Course : Championnats d'Espagne - Valencia (ESP)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
34
59:22
2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
23
59:30
00:08
3
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
59:40
00:18
4
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
34
59:55
00:33
5
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
35
01:00:51
01:29
6
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
26
01:00:51
01:29
7
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
35
01:00:58
01:36
8
GARCIA Alvaro
ESP
34
01:00:58
01:36
9
OVIN David
ESP
30
01:01:05
01:43
10
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
33
01:01:43
02:21
11
HERMIDA Jose Antonio
ESP
39
01:01:54
02:32
12
VALERO David
ESP
29
01:01:58
02:36
13
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
38
01:02:09
02:47
14
DIAZ Ivan
ESP
35
01:02:10
02:48
15
PERALES Oscar
ESP
31
01:02:11
02:49
16
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP
39
01:02:11
02:49
17
MISSER Tomas
ESP
43
01:02:12
02:50
18
LEON Joseba
ESP
40
01:02:14
02:52
19
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
ESP
30
01:02:14
02:52
20
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
39
01:02:29
03:07
21
CRISTOBAL Jose Maria
ESP
24
01:02:50
03:28
22
SUAREZ Antonio
ESP
44
01:02:50
03:28
23
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
ESP
25
01:03:35
04:13
24
ZAMBRANO Gonzalo
ESP
34
01:03:57
04:35
25
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
ESP
35
01:04:00
04:38
26
SIMON Isaac
ESP
31
01:04:07
04:45
27
BILBAO Jonatan
ESP
23
01:04:12
04:50
28
ESCRIG Adrian Vicente
ESP
31
01:04:16
04:54
29
ALVAREZ ORTEGA Gerard
ESP
24
01:04:22
05:00
30
SAINZ Samuel
ESP
37
01:04:26
05:04
31
URRESTARAZU Josu
ESP
23
01:05:09
05:47

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GONZALEZ Alicia
ESP
27
42:56
2
NUNO Aida
ESP
34
43:02
00:06
3
GONZALEZ Lucia
ESP
27
43:07
00:11
4
TERUEL Alba
ESP
21
43:09
00:13
5
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
34
43:12
00:16
6
MERINO Eider
ESP
23
43:12
00:16
7
TREVILLA Sandra
ESP
25
44:25
01:29
8
DIAZ Paula
ESP
20
44:57
02:01
9
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
19
44:57
02:01
10
VALERO Eva
ESP
36
45:18
02:22
11
DUARTE Desiree
ESP
20
45:19
02:23
12
PACIOS Merce
ESP
34
45:42
02:46
13
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
25
45:45
02:49
14
NORIEGA Mayalen
ESP
35
46:14
03:18
15
DURAN Magdalena
ESP
19
46:24
03:28
16
FELIX Empar
ESP
20
46:29
03:33
17
LEKUONA Lierni
ESP
22
46:56
04:00
18
CASADO Coral
ESP
21
47:12
04:16
19
CASTRO Isabel
ESP
47
47:24
04:28
20
BARBA Lidia-Lilian
ESP
20
48:01
05:05
21
MARTINEZ Tania
ESP
24
48:12
05:16
22
VALERO Maria
ESP
36
48:25
05:29
23
MARTINEZ Sandra
ESP
29
48:37
05:41
24
MORAL Sandra
ESP
26
49:15
06:19
25
BORRERO Isabel
ESP
34
49:23
06:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
49:05
2
GONZALEZ Samuel
ESP
20
50:51
01:46
3
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
19
50:51
01:46
4
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
20
50:59
01:54
5
ALBIZUA Josu
ESP
20
51:41
02:36
6
NORWIK Norbert
POL
19
51:49
02:44
7
FERNANDEZ Raul
ESP
21
51:49
02:44
8
LATORRE Julen
ESP
19
52:05
03:00
9
GONZALEZ Jorge
ESP
22
52:22
03:17
10
POBLET Albert
ESP
21
52:22
03:17
11
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
21
52:47
03:42
12
FAUS Miquel
ESP
20
52:51
03:46
13
GOMEZ Oriol
ESP
19
52:53
03:48
14
ALTUNA Inigo
ESP
19
52:53
03:48
15
MUSITU Jon
ESP
19
53:13
04:08
16
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
22
53:38
04:33
17
ALVAREZ Victor
ESP
19
54:01
04:56
18
ALTUR Borja
ESP
19
54:14
05:09
19
GONZALEZ Javier
ESP
22
54:15
05:10
20
LAINZ Jon
ESP
22
54:16
05:11
21
ARANDA Adrian
ESP
19
54:24
05:19
22
LOPES Narcis
ESP
22
54:31
05:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
18
38:57
2
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
18
38:58
00:01
3
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
ESP
18
39:21
00:24
4
CALZADA Saul
ESP
17
40:12
01:15
5
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
18
40:16
01:19
6
CALVO Jon
ESP
17
40:17
01:20
7
GARCIA Guillem
ESP
18
40:17
01:20
8
TELENA Alfredo
ESP
17
40:18
01:21
9
PLA Alfonso
ESP
18
40:34
01:37
10
FRANCO Abel
ESP
18
41:01
02:04
11
COBO Ivan
ESP
17
41:05
02:08
12
PALACIO Sergio
ESP
17
41:09
02:12
13
SUAREZ Jorge
ESP
17
41:20
02:23
14
ARANA CARRERA Aketza
ESP
17
41:21
02:24
15
LEON POLITE Benigno
ESP
18
41:23
02:26
16
LLAMOSAS Xabier
ESP
17
41:25
02:28
17
LLORET Miguel
ESP
18
41:41
02:44
18
CASCALES Jose Angel
ESP
17
41:47
02:50
19
ALVAREZ RAMOS Pablo
ESP
18
42:10
03:13
20
OCHANDO Gabriel
ESP
17
42:10
03:13
21
LOPEZ Miquel
ESP
17
42:12
03:15
22
GARMENDIA Aitor
ESP
17
42:14
03:17
23
MANTILLA Jordan
ESP
17
42:15
03:18
24
MIQUEL Pau
ESP
17
42:17
03:20
25
LERMA Marcos
ESP
17
42:26
03:29
26
FERNANDEZ Sinue
ESP
17
42:29
03:32
27
ERASUN Haritz
ESP
17
42:36
03:39
28
SAMPEDRO Mario
ESP
17
42:46
03:49
29
SERRANO Pablo
ESP
17
42:46
03:49
30
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
ESP
17
42:54
03:57
31
GONZALEZ Asier Pablo
ESP
18
43:01
04:04
32
ARA Pablo
ESP
17
43:04
04:07
33
MURGUIALDAY Jokin
ESP
17
43:05
04:08
34
MUNITXA Txomin
ESP
18
43:19
04:22
35
ESCRIHUELA Rafael
ESP
18
43:27
04:30
36
PALACIO Ander
ESP
17
44:07
05:10
37
BUSTILLO LORENZO Raul
ESP
18
44:14
05:17
38
GOMEZ Jorge
ESP
18
44:27
05:30
39
GREGORIO Alejandro
ESP
17
44:35
05:38
40
GALLARRETA Asier
ESP
17
44:50
05:53
41
URBANO ARIAS Hector
ESP
18
45:02
06:05
42
TENO Edgar
ESP
17
45:04
06:07
43
HUERTAS Francisco Miguel
ESP
17
45:19
06:22
44
GAMUNDI Mateu
ESP
17
45:26
06:29
45
SORIANO Adrian
ESP
18
45:35
06:38
46
FERNANDEZ SOBERA Asier
ESP
18
47:41
08:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RODRIGUEZ Sofia
ESP
18
45:42
2
IBARROLA Luisa
ESP
17
46:16
00:34
3
GIL Saioa
ESP
17
46:29
00:47
4
MARTIN Isabel
ESP
18
47:48
02:06